DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

H. Be'er Sheva
3
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
IFK Norrköping
1
0
IFK Norrköping
H. Be'er Sheva:
67'
Zrihan
72'
Hasselbaink
90'
Zrihan
IFK Norrköping:
82'
Lauritsen
90'
21:15
Spielende (3:1)
90'
21:15
Tor, 3:1 durch N. Zrihan (H. Be'er Sheva)
90'
21:15
Gelbe Karte E. Šetkus (H. Be'er Sheva)
88'
21:13
Auswechslung C. Nyman (IFK Norrköping)
88'
21:13
Einwechslung K. Holmberg (IFK Norrköping)
84'
21:09
Auswechslung R. Safuri (H. Be'er Sheva)
84'
21:09
Einwechslung J. Marín (H. Be'er Sheva)
82'
21:07
Tor, 2:1 durch R. Lauritsen (IFK Norrköping)
79'
21:04
Auswechslung N. Hasselbaink (H. Be'er Sheva)
79'
21:04
Einwechslung Carrillo (H. Be'er Sheva)
78'
21:03
Auswechslung S. Skrabb (IFK Norrköping)
78'
21:03
Einwechslung H. Castegren (IFK Norrköping)
78'
21:03
Auswechslung S. Hakšabanović (IFK Norrköping)
78'
21:03
Einwechslung E. Binaku (IFK Norrköping)
72'
20:57
Tor, 2:0 durch N. Hasselbaink (H. Be'er Sheva)
67'
20:52
Tor, 1:0 durch N. Zrihan (H. Be'er Sheva)
64'
20:49
Gelbe Karte K. Larsen (IFK Norrköping)
60'
20:45
Auswechslung B. Sahar (H. Be'er Sheva)
60'
20:45
Einwechslung N. Zrihan (H. Be'er Sheva)
46'
20:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (3:1)
1'
19:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

22.08.2019 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
0
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
22.08.2019 21:00
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Torino FC
Torino FC
Torino FC
2
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
0
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
2
1
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr