DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

AZ Alkmaar
4
2
AZ Alkmaar
FK Mariupol
0
0
FK Mariupol
AZ Alkmaar:
20'
Stengs
44'
Ouwejan
62'
Wuytens
FK Mariupol:
90'
Yavorskyi

Aufstellung

AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar

1
Marco Bizot
2
Jonas Svensson
40'
4
Ron Vlaar
80'
15
Owen Wijndal
30
Stijn Wuytens
62'
75'
5
Thomas Ouwejan
44'
6
Fredrik Midtsjø
87'
8
Teun Koopmeiners
7
Calvin Stengs
20'
9
Myron Boadu
69'
11
Oussama Idrissi
18'

FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol

12
Rustam Khudzhamov
2
Oleksii Bykov
46'
4
Sergiy Chobotenko
13
Sergiy Yavorskyi
90'
29
Igor Kiryukhantsev
6
Vyacheslav Tankovski
8
Pavlo Polegenko
9
Dmytro Myshnyov
68'
83'
25
Valeriy Fedorchuk
11
Vyacheslav Churko
69'
99
Vladyslav Vakula

Reservespieler

14
Ferdy Druijf
69'
20
Jordy Clasie
75'
3
Pantelis Hatzidiakos
80'
22
Rody de Boer
26
Yukinari Sugawara
28
Albert Guðmundsson
19
Bjørn Johnsen

Reservespieler

75
Viktor Kornienko
46'
7
Dmytro Topalov
69'
20
Oleksiy Kashchuk
83'
1
Yevgen Galchuk
5
Joyskim Dawa
19
Igor Tishchenko
71
Maksym Chekh

Aktuelle Spiele

22.08.2019 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
0
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
22.08.2019 21:00
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Torino FC
Torino FC
Torino FC
2
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
0
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
2
1
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr