DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Espanyol
3
3
Espanyol Barcelona
FC Luzern
0
0
FC Luzern
Espanyol:
3'
Wu
27'
Campuzano
38'
Campuzano
FC Luzern:

Aufstellung

Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona

13
Diego López
2
Pipa
6
Lluís López
17
Dídac Vilà
20
Bernardo Espinosa
8
Iturraspe
10
Sergi Darder
52'
22
Matías Vargas
23
Granero
56'
7
Lei Wu
3'
31
Campuzano
27'
38'
56'

FC Luzern
FC Luzern

32
Marius Müller
2
Otar Kakabadze
3
Lazar Ćirković
5
Lucas Alves
21
Remo Arnold
33'
27
Christian Schwegler
74'
7
Ibrahima N'Diaye
65'
8
Tsiy Ndenge
42
Idriz Voca
9
Francesco Margiotta
10
Blessing Eleke
62'

Reservespieler

6
Pol Lozano
52'
33
Nico Melamed
56'
11
Javier Puado
56'
1
Andrés Prieto
5
Naldo
4
Víctor Sánchez
9
Facundo Ferreyra

Reservespieler

11
Pascal Schürpf
62'
34
Silvan Sidler
65'
20
Shkelqim Demhasaj
74'
22
Loïc Jacot
4
Stefan Knežević
25
David Mistrafović
73
Aziz Binous

Aktuelle Spiele

22.08.2019 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
0
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
22.08.2019 21:00
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Torino FC
Torino FC
Torino FC
2
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
0
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
2
1
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr