DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

M. Haifa
2
1
Maccabi Haifa
FK Kairat
1
1
FK Kairat
M. Haifa:
30'
Ashkenazi
71'
Rukavytsya
FK Kairat:
45'
Vágner Love
90'
20:45
Gelbe Karte J. Cohen (M. Haifa)
90'
20:45
Spielende (2:1)
87'
20:42
Einwechslung Y. Tunggyshbayev (FK Kairat)
87'
20:42
Auswechslung A. Abiken (FK Kairat)
84'
20:39
Auswechslung N. Rukavytsya (M. Haifa)
84'
20:39
Einwechslung José Rodríguez (M. Haifa)
81'
20:36
Einwechslung K. Wrzesiński (FK Kairat)
81'
20:36
Auswechslung G. Alykulov (FK Kairat)
81'
20:36
Gelbe Karte M. Abu Fani (M. Haifa)
78'
20:33
Gelbe Karte E. Mabouka (M. Haifa)
74'
20:29
Auswechslung Y. Wildschut (M. Haifa)
74'
20:29
Einwechslung B. Planić (M. Haifa)
71'
20:26
Tor, 2:1 durch N. Rukavytsya (M. Haifa)
64'
20:19
Einwechslung A. Eseola (FK Kairat)
64'
20:19
Auswechslung A. Aimbetov (FK Kairat)
55'
20:10
Einwechslung D. Haziza (M. Haifa)
55'
20:10
Auswechslung Y. Ashkenazi (M. Haifa)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:1)
45'
19:45
Tor, 1:1 durch Vágner Love (FK Kairat)
42'
19:42
Gelbe Karte S. Menachem (M. Haifa)
37'
19:37
Gelbe Karte J. Góralski (FK Kairat)
30'
19:30
Tor, 1:0 durch Y. Ashkenazi (M. Haifa)
2'
19:02
Gelbe Karte G. Alykulov (FK Kairat)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

24.09.2020 20:30
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
2
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
0
0
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.09.2020 20:45
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
0
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
24.09.2020 21:00
Willem II
Willem II
Willem II
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting
1
1
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
1
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
Wert.
Beendet
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr