DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Neftçi
1
0
Neftçi PFK
Galatasaray
3
1
Galatasaray
Neftçi:
47'
Mbodj
Galatasaray:
19'
Diagne
48'
Luyindama
63'
Diagne
90'
19:45
Gelbe Karte M. Saracchi (Galatasaray)
90'
19:45
Spielende (1:3)
89'
19:44
Gelbe Karte S. Bougrine (Neftçi)
86'
19:41
Gelbe Karte A. Krivotsyuk (Neftçi)
83'
19:38
Einwechslung J. Durmaz (Galatasaray)
83'
19:38
Auswechslung R. Babel (Galatasaray)
76'
19:31
Auswechslung P. Ibara (Neftçi)
76'
19:31
Einwechslung M. Abbasov (Neftçi)
70'
19:25
Auswechslung S. Nariman Jahan (Neftçi)
70'
19:25
Einwechslung S. Bougrine (Neftçi)
69'
19:24
Gelbe Karte M. Kané (Neftçi)
68'
19:23
Einwechslung A. Turan (Galatasaray)
68'
19:23
Auswechslung E. Kılınç (Galatasaray)
65'
19:20
Einwechslung Thallyson (Neftçi)
65'
19:20
Auswechslung N. Alasgarov (Neftçi)
63'
19:18
Tor, 1:3 durch M. Diagne (Galatasaray)
54'
19:09
Gelbe Karte S. Féghouli (Galatasaray)
48'
19:03
Tor, 1:2 durch C. Luyindama (Galatasaray)
47'
19:02
Tor, 1:1 durch M. Mbodj (Neftçi)
46'
19:01
Einwechslung S. Féghouli (Galatasaray)
46'
19:01
Auswechslung Y. Belhanda (Galatasaray)
46'
19:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
18:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:3)
35'
18:35
Gelbe Karte N. Alasgarov (Neftçi)
19'
18:19
Tor, 0:1 durch M. Diagne (Galatasaray)
18'
18:18
Gelbe Karte P. Ibara (Neftçi)
1'
18:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

24.09.2020 20:30
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
2
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
0
0
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.09.2020 20:45
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
0
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
24.09.2020 21:00
Willem II
Willem II
Willem II
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting
1
1
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
1
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
Wert.
Beendet
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr