DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Bodø/Glimt
3
2
FK Bodø/Glimt
Žalgiris
1
1
FK Žalgiris
Bodø/Glimt:
20'
Zinckernagel
32'
Boniface
81'
Bjørkan
Žalgiris:
26'
Antal
90'
19:45
Spielende (3:1)
89'
19:44
Einwechslung O. Sveen (Bodø/Glimt)
89'
19:44
Auswechslung V. Boniface (Bodø/Glimt)
84'
19:39
Auswechslung D. Šimkus (Žalgiris)
84'
19:39
Einwechslung M. Kuklys (Žalgiris)
81'
19:36
Gelbe Karte M. Karamarko (Žalgiris)
81'
19:36
Tor, 3:1 durch F. Bjørkan (Bodø/Glimt)
78'
19:33
Einwechslung O. Solbakken (Bodø/Glimt)
78'
19:33
Auswechslung S. Fet (Bodø/Glimt)
72'
19:27
Einwechslung A. Sampsted (Bodø/Glimt)
72'
19:27
Auswechslung M. Konradsen (Bodø/Glimt)
68'
19:23
Auswechslung F. Kyeremeh (Žalgiris)
68'
19:23
Einwechslung M. Karamarko (Žalgiris)
46'
19:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
18:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (3:1)
32'
18:32
Tor, 2:1 durch V. Boniface (Bodø/Glimt)
26'
18:26
Tor, 1:1 durch L. Antal (Žalgiris)
21'
18:21
Gelbe Karte D. Šimkus (Žalgiris)
20'
18:20
Tor, 1:0 durch P. Zinckernagel (Bodø/Glimt)
17'
18:17
Gelbe Karte M. Lode (Bodø/Glimt)
1'
18:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

24.09.2020 20:30
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
2
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
0
0
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.09.2020 20:45
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
0
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
24.09.2020 21:00
Willem II
Willem II
Willem II
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting
1
1
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
1
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
Wert.
Beendet
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr