DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Sileks Kratovo
0
0
Sileks Kratovo
Drita Gjilan
2
0
Drita Gjilan
Sileks Kratovo:
Drita Gjilan:
49'
Gërbeshi
81'
Limani
90'
21:45
Spielende (0:2)
88'
21:43
Einwechslung E. Ahmeti (Drita Gjilan)
88'
21:43
Auswechslung A. Fazliu (Drita Gjilan)
81'
21:36
Einwechslung B. Spirkoski (Sileks Kratovo)
81'
21:36
Auswechslung D. Ristov (Sileks Kratovo)
81'
21:36
Tor, 0:2 durch A. Limani (Drita Gjilan)
78'
21:33
Gelb-Rote Karte H. Grozdanoski (Sileks Kratovo)
76'
21:31
Auswechslung E. Vuçaj (Drita Gjilan)
76'
21:31
Einwechslung B. Shabani (Drita Gjilan)
74'
21:29
Gelbe Karte K. Kostovski (Sileks Kratovo)
67'
21:22
Auswechslung X. Shabani (Drita Gjilan)
67'
21:22
Einwechslung V. Brdarovski (Drita Gjilan)
62'
21:17
Gelbe Karte F. Gërbeshi (Drita Gjilan)
55'
21:10
Auswechslung P. Georgiev (Sileks Kratovo)
55'
21:10
Einwechslung S. Đurić (Sileks Kratovo)
49'
21:04
Tor, Elfmeter, 0:1 durch F. Gërbeshi (Drita Gjilan)
46'
21:01
Einwechslung K. Kostovski (Sileks Kratovo)
46'
21:01
Auswechslung I. Ivanovski (Sileks Kratovo)
46'
21:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:2)
31'
20:31
Gelbe Karte A. Fazliu (Drita Gjilan)
22'
20:22
Gelbe Karte D. Tanturovski (Sileks Kratovo)
15'
20:15
Gelbe Karte I. Blakçori (Drita Gjilan)
5'
20:05
Gelbe Karte P. Georgiev (Sileks Kratovo)
1'
20:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

24.09.2020 20:30
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
2
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
0
0
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.09.2020 20:45
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
0
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
24.09.2020 21:00
Willem II
Willem II
Willem II
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting
1
1
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
1
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
Wert.
Beendet
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr