DE | FR

Europa League

Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
2
2
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
2
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Fenerbahçe:
20'
Valencia
45'
Valencia
Antwerpen:
2'
Samatta
62'
Gerkens

Aufstellung

Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe

1
Altay Bayındır
3
Min-jae Kim
32
Marcel Tisserand
41
Attila Szalai
58'
87'
5
José Sosa
67'
10
Mesut Özil
66'
16
Ferdi Kadıoğlu
40'
67'
20
Luiz Gustavo
21
Bright Osayi-Samuel
11
Mërgim Berisha
66'
13
Enner Valencia
20'
45'

Royal Antwerp FC
Royal Antwerp FC

1
Jean Butez
2
Ritchie De Laet
54'
21
Sam Vines
34
Jelle Bataille
61
Dinis Almeida
6
Birger Verstraete
8
Alhassan Yusuf
64'
16
Pieter Gerkens
62'
81'
7
Viktor Fischer
44'
46'
70
Mbwana Samatta
2'
99
Michael Frey
70'

Reservespieler

14
Dimitrios Pelkas
66'
9
Diego Rossi
66'
30
Nazım Sangaré
67'
26
Miha Zajc
74'
67'
37
Filip Novák
87'
54
Ertuğrul Çetin
35
Berke Özer
22
Ruhan Aksoy
25
Arda Guler
23
Muhammed Gümüşkaya
6
Max Meyer

Reservespieler

10
Michel Balikwisha
46'
80
Pierre Dwomoh
64'
14
Benson Manuel
70'
26
Ortwin De Wolf
24
Dorian Dessoleil
3
Björn Engels
17
Robbe Quirynen
9
Johannes Eggestein

Aktuelle Spiele

21.10.2021 21:00
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
2
2
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
Sparta
3
2
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
4
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
0
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
0
0
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
SSC Napoli
SSC Napoli
Napoli
3
0
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe D

16.09.2021
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
0
0
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
Sparta
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
15.09.2021
Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
0
Lazio Roma
Lazio Roma
Lazio
0
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lok Moskva
1
0
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
1
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
2
0
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
1
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
2
1
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
1
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Real Betis
Real Betis
Betis
4
2
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
2
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
0
0
West Ham United
West Ham United
West Ham
2
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
0
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
1
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr