24.09.2020
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
1
0
0
NK Celje
NK Celje
NK Celje
0
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
n.V.
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
2
1
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
4
0
0
0
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
1
0
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
i.E.
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
3
2
SønderjyskE
SønderjyskE
SønderjyskE
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
1
1
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
2
1
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
0
0
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
0
0
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Floriana FC
Floriana FC
Floriana FC
2
0
0
0
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
4
0
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
i.E.
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
5
2
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
5
3
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Sporting Charleroi
Sporting Charleroi
Charleroi SC
2
1
1
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
n.V.
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
1
0
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
2
1
1
1
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
4
0
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
i.E.
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
3
2
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua
0
0
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
Sl. Liberec
2
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
3
1
Motherwell FC
Motherwell FC
Motherwell
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
3
1
1
1
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
5
1
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
i.E.
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
6
1
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Granada CF
Granada CF
Granada CF
2
0
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
Standard
2
0
1
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
1
0
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC København
FC København
København
3
1
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
Gliwice
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
2
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
4
2
2
2
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
2
1
2
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
i.E.
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
2
1
Desna Chernigov
Desna Chernigov
Desna Chernigov
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
2
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
0
0
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
LASK
LASK
LASK
7
2
DAC Dunajská Streda
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dunajska Str.
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
AC Milan
AC Milan
AC Milan
3
2
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
2
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
3
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Anorthosis
2
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
0
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
n.V.
Willem II
Willem II
Willem II
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting
1
1
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr