DE | FR

Tour de France

  • 1. Etappe
    29.08.2020 14:15
  • 2. Etappe
    30.08.2020 13:00
  • 3. Etappe
    31.08.2020 12:20
  • 4. Etappe
    01.09.2020 13:30
  • 5. Etappe
    02.09.2020 13:20
  • 6. Etappe
    03.09.2020 12:00
  • 7. Etappe
    04.09.2020 13:35
  • 8. Etappe
    05.09.2020 13:35
  • 9. Etappe
    06.09.2020 12:35
  • 10. Etappe
    08.09.2020 13:45
  • 11. Etappe
    09.09.2020 13:40
  • 12. Etappe
    10.09.2020 12:00
  • 13. Etappe
    11.09.2020 12:05
  • 14. Etappe
    12.09.2020 13:20
  • 15. Etappe
    13.09.2020 12:50
  • 16. Etappe
    15.09.2020 13:20
  • 17. Etappe
    16.09.2020 12:30
  • 18. Etappe
    17.09.2020 12:30
  • 19. Etappe
    18.09.2020 13:45
  • 20. Etappe (EZF)
    19.09.2020 13:00
  • 21. Etappe
    20.09.2020 16:00
  • 1
    UAE Team Emirates
    UAE Team Emirates
    UAD
    87:20:05h
  • 2
    Team Jumbo-Visma
    Team Jumbo-Visma
    TJV
    +59s
  • 3
    Trek Segafredo
    Trek Segafredo
    TFS
    +3:30m

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Tadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates87:20:05h
2Primož RogličTeam Jumbo-Visma+59s
3Richie PorteTrek Segafredo+3:30m
4Mikel LandaBahrain Victorious+5:58m
5Enric MasMovistar Team+6:07m
6Miguel Ángel LópezAstana - Premier Tech+6:47m
7Tom DumoulinTeam Jumbo-Visma+7:48m
8Rigoberto UránEF Education-Nippo+8:02m
9Adam YatesTeam BikeExchange+9:25m
10Damiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+14:03m
11Guillaume MartinCofidis+16:58m
12Alejandro ValverdeMovistar Team+17:41m
13Richard CarapazIneos Grenadiers+25:53m
14Warren BarguilTeam Arkea-Samsic+31:04m
15Sepp KussTeam Jumbo-Visma+42:20m
16Pello BilbaoBahrain Victorious+55:56m
17Nairo Quintana RojasTeam Arkea-Samsic+1:03:07h
18Pierre RollandB&B Hotels p/b KTM+1:08:26h
19Carlos VeronaMovistar Team+1:19:54h
20Wout van AertTeam Jumbo-Visma+1:20:31h
21Marc SolerMovistar Team+1:31:53h
22Gorka IzaguirreAstana - Premier Tech+1:36:12h
23Esteban ChavesTeam BikeExchange+1:38:45h
24Sébastien ReichenbachGroupama - FDJ+1:39:27h
25Kenny ElissondeTrek Segafredo+1:40:06h
26Mikaël ChérelAg2r+1:40:51h
27Valentin MadouasGroupama - FDJ+1:42:43h
28Daniel Felipe MartínezEF Education-Nippo+1:55:12h
29Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+1:59:54h
30Michał KwiatkowskiIneos Grenadiers+2:06:32h
31Romain SicardTotal Direct Energie+2:13:02h
32Luis León SánchezAstana - Premier Tech+2:13:47h
33Lennard KämnaBORA-hansgrohe+2:15:39h
34George BennettTeam Jumbo-Visma+2:15:49h
35Alexis VuillermozAg2r+2:16:19h
36Julian AlaphilippeDeceuninck - Quick Step+2:19:11h
37Hugh CarthyEF Education-Nippo+2:20:31h
38Emanuel BuchmannBORA-hansgrohe+2:21:57h
39Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+2:26:53h
40Jan PolancUAE Team Emirates+2:29:54h
41Daniel MartinIsrael Start-up Nation+2:30:25h
42Robert GesinkTeam Jumbo-Visma+2:30:35h
43Bob JungelsDeceuninck - Quick Step+2:33:30h
44Jesus HerradaCofidis+2:34:50h
45Harold TejadaAstana - Premier Tech+2:37:02h
46Alexey LutsenkoAstana - Premier Tech+2:39:37h
47Hugo HouleAstana - Premier Tech+2:39:54h
48Simon GeschkeCCC Team+2:44:27h
49Nicolas EdetCofidis+2:48:27h
50Greg Van AvermaetCCC Team+2:49:50h
51Niklas EgTrek Segafredo+2:50:04h
52Thomas De GendtLotto Soudal+2:51:56h
53Quentin PacherB&B Hotels p/b KTM+2:54:17h
54Marc HirschiTeam DSM+2:54:34h
55Nelson OliveiraMovistar Team+3:01:41h
56Neilson PowlessEF Education-Nippo+3:03:09h
57Maximilian SchachmannBORA-hansgrohe+3:03:28h
58Søren Kragh AndersenTeam DSM+3:06:26h
59Dylan van BaarleIneos Grenadiers+3:07:42h
60Omar FraileAstana - Premier Tech+3:13:41h
61Oliver NaesenAg2r+3:22:04h
62Alberto BettiolEF Education-Nippo+3:24:55h
63Felix GroßschartnerBORA-hansgrohe+3:25:17h
64Nicolas RocheTeam DSM+3:27:13h
65Nans PetersAg2r+3:27:46h
66Winner Andrew Anacona GomezTeam Arkea-Samsic+3:32:40h
67Jan HirtCCC Team+3:34:58h
68Ben HermansIsrael Start-up Nation+3:37:12h
69Michael SchärCCC Team+3:38:55h
70José Joaquín RojasMovistar Team+3:40:49h
71Jasper StuyvenTrek Segafredo+3:40:52h
72David De la CruzUAE Team Emirates+3:41:19h
73Michael ValgrenTeam Qhubeka Assos+3:41:45h
74Imanol ErvitiMovistar Team+3:48:00h
75Tiesj BenootTeam DSM+3:48:50h
76Matej MohoričBahrain Victorious+3:49:02h
77Andrey AmadorIneos Grenadiers+3:49:04h
78Cyril GautierB&B Hotels p/b KTM+3:51:57h
79Matteo TrentinCCC Team+3:52:10h
80Dario CataldoMovistar Team+3:52:51h
81Toms SkujiņšTrek Segafredo+3:53:09h
82Vegard Stake LaengenUAE Team Emirates+3:53:17h
83Jack BauerTeam BikeExchange+4:00:34h
84Peter SaganBORA-hansgrohe+4:04:28h
85Krists NeilandsIsrael Start-up Nation+4:11:03h
86Pierre-Luc PérichonCofidis+4:14:28h
87Pavel SivakovIneos Grenadiers+4:15:36h
88Luka MezgecTeam BikeExchange+4:17:07h
89Jens KeukeleireEF Education-Nippo+4:18:47h
90Dries DevenynsDeceuninck - Quick Step+4:20:41h
91Tejay van GarderenEF Education-Nippo+4:22:20h
92Casper PedersenTeam DSM+4:24:13h
93Sonny ColbrelliBahrain Victorious+4:24:42h
94Matthieu LadagnousGroupama - FDJ+4:24:52h
95Dayer Uberney Quintana RojasTeam Arkea-Samsic+4:25:50h
96Cyril BartheB&B Hotels p/b KTM+4:27:07h
97Daryl ImpeyTeam BikeExchange+4:28:39h
98Tom van AsbroeckIsrael Start-up Nation+4:33:17h
99Christopher Juul-JensenTeam BikeExchange+4:34:03h
100Alessandro De MarchiCCC Team+4:34:06h
101Edvald Boasson HagenTeam Qhubeka Assos+4:34:19h
102Kévin LedanoisTeam Arkea-Samsic+4:35:48h
103Joris NieuwenhuisTeam DSM+4:38:50h
104Clément VenturiniAg2r+4:39:08h
105Daniel OssBORA-hansgrohe+4:40:46h
106Connor SwiftTeam Arkea-Samsic+4:41:59h
107Christophe LaporteCofidis+4:44:30h
108Anthony TurgisTotal Direct Energie+4:44:57h
109Roman KreuzigerTeam Qhubeka Assos+4:45:26h
110Wout PoelsBahrain Victorious+4:47:23h
111Marco MarcatoUAE Team Emirates+4:48:47h
112Simone ConsonniCofidis+4:53:50h
113Rémi CavagnaDeceuninck - Quick Step+4:58:46h
114Kasper AsgreenDeceuninck - Quick Step+5:00:04h
115Hugo HofstetterIsrael Start-up Nation+5:00:14h
116Benoit CosnefroyAg2r+5:00:43h
117Fabien GrellierTotal Direct Energie+5:01:32h
118Tony MartinTeam Jumbo-Visma+5:05:28h
119Edward TheunsTrek Segafredo+5:08:10h
120Nils PolittIsrael Start-up Nation+5:09:02h
121Ryan GibbonsTeam Qhubeka Assos+5:09:32h
122Bryan CoquardB&B Hotels p/b KTM+5:10:32h
123Geoffrey SoupeTotal Direct Energie+5:10:40h
124Mads PedersenTrek Segafredo+5:11:03h
125Jonas KochCCC Team+5:12:04h
126Nikias ArndtTeam DSM+5:13:11h
127Tim DeclercqDeceuninck - Quick Step+5:14:52h
128Amund Grøndahl JansenTeam Jumbo-Visma+5:17:28h
129Luke RoweIneos Grenadiers+5:17:50h
130Michael MørkøvDeceuninck - Quick Step+5:26:21h
131Mathieu BurgaudeauTotal Direct Energie+5:27:38h
132Alexander KristoffUAE Team Emirates+5:28:28h
133Clément RussoTeam Arkea-Samsic+5:28:45h
134Max WalscheidTeam Qhubeka Assos+5:29:38h
135Elia VivianiCofidis+5:30:01h
136Maxime ChevalierB&B Hotels p/b KTM+5:31:30h
137Kevin RezaB&B Hotels p/b KTM+5:31:37h
138Sam BennettDeceuninck - Quick Step+5:32:33h
139Guy NivIsrael Start-up Nation+5:34:43h
140Cees BolTeam DSM+5:38:16h
141Niccolo BonifazioTotal Direct Energie+5:42:13h
142Jasper De BuystLotto Soudal+5:43:07h
143Marco HallerBahrain Victorious+5:46:27h
144Caleb EwanLotto Soudal+5:50:25h
145Frederik FrisonLotto Soudal+6:01:48h
146Roger KlugeLotto Soudal+6:07:02h

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Tadej PogačarSlowenienTadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates87:20:05h
2Primož RogličSlowenienPrimož RogličTeam Jumbo-Visma+59s
3Richie PorteAustralienRichie PorteTrek Segafredo+3:30m
4Mikel LandaSpanienMikel LandaBahrain Victorious+5:58m
5Enric MasSpanienEnric MasMovistar Team+6:07m
6Miguel Ángel LópezKolumbienMiguel Ángel LópezAstana - Premier Tech+6:47m
7Tom DumoulinNiederlandeTom DumoulinTeam Jumbo-Visma+7:48m
8Rigoberto UránKolumbienRigoberto UránEF Education-Nippo+8:02m
9Adam YatesGrossbritannienAdam YatesTeam BikeExchange+9:25m
10Damiano CarusoItalienDamiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+14:03m