DE | FR

Tour de France

  • 1. Etappe
    29.08.2020 14:15
  • 2. Etappe
    30.08.2020 13:00
  • 3. Etappe
    31.08.2020 12:20
  • 4. Etappe
    01.09.2020 13:30
  • 5. Etappe
    02.09.2020 13:20
  • 6. Etappe
    03.09.2020 12:00
  • 7. Etappe
    04.09.2020 13:35
  • 8. Etappe
    05.09.2020 13:35
  • 9. Etappe
    06.09.2020 12:35
  • 10. Etappe
    08.09.2020 13:45
  • 11. Etappe
    09.09.2020 13:40
  • 12. Etappe
    10.09.2020 12:00
  • 13. Etappe
    11.09.2020 12:05
  • 14. Etappe
    12.09.2020 13:20
  • 15. Etappe
    13.09.2020 12:50
  • 16. Etappe
    15.09.2020 13:20
  • 17. Etappe
    16.09.2020 12:30
  • 18. Etappe
    17.09.2020 12:30
  • 19. Etappe
    18.09.2020 13:45
  • 20. Etappe (EZF)
    19.09.2020 13:00
  • 21. Etappe
    20.09.2020 16:00
  • 1
    Team Jumbo-Visma
    Team Jumbo-Visma
    TJV
    4:21:22h
  • 2
    Team DSM
    Team DSM
    DSM
    +0s
  • 3
    Deceuninck - Quick Step
    Deceuninck - Quick Step
    DQT
    +0s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Wout van AertTeam Jumbo-Visma4:21:22h
2Cees BolTeam DSM+0s
3Sam BennettDeceuninck - Quick Step+0s
4Peter SaganBORA-hansgrohe+0s
5Jasper StuyvenTrek Segafredo+0s
6Luka MezgecTeam BikeExchange+0s
7Bryan CoquardB&B Hotels p/b KTM+0s
8Caleb EwanLotto Soudal+0s
9Clément VenturiniAg2r+0s
10Hugo HofstetterIsrael Start-up Nation+0s
11Giacomo NizzoloTeam Qhubeka Assos+0s
12Christophe LaporteCofidis+0s
13Casper PedersenTeam DSM+0s
14Alexander KristoffUAE Team Emirates+0s
15Hugo HouleAstana - Premier Tech+0s
16Julian AlaphilippeDeceuninck - Quick Step+0s
17Adam YatesTeam BikeExchange+0s
18Egan BernalIneos Grenadiers+0s
19Miguel Ángel LópezAstana - Premier Tech+0s
20Greg Van AvermaetCCC Team+0s
21Guillaume MartinCofidis+0s
22Romain BardetAg2r+0s
23Nairo Quintana RojasTeam Arkea-Samsic+0s
24Richard CarapazIneos Grenadiers+0s
25Tadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates+0s
26Tom DumoulinTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
27Esteban ChavesTeam BikeExchange+0s
28Daniel OssBORA-hansgrohe+0s
29Mikaël ChérelAg2r+0s
30Primož RogličTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
31Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+0s
32Emanuel BuchmannBORA-hansgrohe+0s
33Rigoberto UránEF Education-Nippo+0s
34Anthony TurgisTotal Direct Energie+0s
35Pierre RollandB&B Hotels p/b KTM+0s
36Simone ConsonniCofidis+0s
37Marc SolerMovistar Team+0s
38Matteo TrentinCCC Team+0s
39Davide FormoloUAE Team Emirates+0s
40Alejandro ValverdeMovistar Team+0s
41Mikel LandaBahrain Victorious+0s
42Damiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+0s
43Bauke MollemaTrek Segafredo+0s
44Luis León SánchezAstana - Premier Tech+0s
45Fabio AruUAE Team Emirates+0s
46Richie PorteTrek Segafredo+0s
47Enric MasMovistar Team+0s
48Niccolo BonifazioTotal Direct Energie+0s
49Gorka IzaguirreAstana - Premier Tech+0s
50Jonas KochCCC Team+0s
51Sergio HiguitaEF Education-Nippo+0s
52Hugh CarthyEF Education-Nippo+0s
53Jan PolancUAE Team Emirates+0s
54Gregor MühlbergerBORA-hansgrohe+0s
55Nikias ArndtTeam DSM+0s
56Alexis VuillermozAg2r+0s
57Warren BarguilTeam Arkea-Samsic+0s
58Domenico PozzovivoTeam Qhubeka Assos+0s
59Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+0s
60Jens KeukeleireEF Education-Nippo+0s
61Stefan KüngGroupama - FDJ+0s
62Daniel Felipe MartínezEF Education-Nippo+0s
63Matej MohoričBahrain Victorious+0s
64Romain SicardTotal Direct Energie+0s
65Kasper AsgreenDeceuninck - Quick Step+0s
66Nelson OliveiraMovistar Team+0s
67Daryl ImpeyTeam BikeExchange+0s
68Pello BilbaoBahrain Victorious+0s
69Joris NieuwenhuisTeam DSM+0s
70Marco MarcatoUAE Team Emirates+0s
71Jasper De BuystLotto Soudal+0s
72Tom van AsbroeckIsrael Start-up Nation+17s
73Cyril GautierB&B Hotels p/b KTM+30s
74Kevin RezaB&B Hotels p/b KTM+30s
75Edvald Boasson HagenTeam Qhubeka Assos+35s
76Jack BauerTeam BikeExchange+35s
77Søren Kragh AndersenTeam DSM+46s
78Matthieu LadagnousGroupama - FDJ+1:05m
79Geoffrey SoupeTotal Direct Energie+1:07m
80Imanol ErvitiMovistar Team+1:09m
81José Joaquín RojasMovistar Team+1:09m
82Edward TheunsTrek Segafredo+1:09m
83Dario CataldoMovistar Team+1:09m
84Michael SchärCCC Team+1:13m
85Simon GeschkeCCC Team+1:13m
86Max WalscheidTeam Qhubeka Assos+1:13m
87Jens DebusschereB&B Hotels p/b KTM+1:16m
88Michael MørkøvDeceuninck - Quick Step+1:25m
89Dries DevenynsDeceuninck - Quick Step+1:25m
90Alberto BettiolEF Education-Nippo+1:25m
91Vegard Stake LaengenUAE Team Emirates+1:30m
92Michael ValgrenTeam Qhubeka Assos+1:43m
93Cyril BartheB&B Hotels p/b KTM+1:49m
94Jon IzaguirreAstana - Premier Tech+1:58m
95Mads PedersenTrek Segafredo+2:01m
96Lukas PöstlbergerBORA-hansgrohe+2:01m
97Elia VivianiCofidis+2:01m
98Michael GoglTeam Qhubeka Assos+2:08m
99Kévin LedanoisTeam Arkea-Samsic+2:33m
100Pierre-Roger LatourAg2r+2:33m
101Alexey LutsenkoAstana - Premier Tech+2:33m
102Toms SkujiņšTrek Segafredo+2:45m
103André GreipelIsrael Start-up Nation+3:06m
104Tiesj BenootTeam DSM+3:06m
105Roman KreuzigerTeam Qhubeka Assos+3:11m
106Alessandro De MarchiCCC Team+3:11m
107Oliver NaesenAg2r+3:29m
108Steff CrasLotto Soudal+3:29m
109Bob JungelsDeceuninck - Quick Step+3:29m
110Rémi CavagnaDeceuninck - Quick Step+3:29m
111Marc HirschiTeam DSM+3:29m
112Ryan GibbonsTeam Qhubeka Assos+3:29m
113Maxime ChevalierB&B Hotels p/b KTM+3:29m
114Michał KwiatkowskiIneos Grenadiers+3:34m
115Dylan van BaarleIneos Grenadiers+3:34m
116Frederik FrisonLotto Soudal+3:49m
117Roger KlugeLotto Soudal+3:49m
118Maximilian SchachmannBORA-hansgrohe+4:07m
119Sonny ColbrelliBahrain Victorious+4:07m
120Marco HallerBahrain Victorious+4:07m
121David GauduGroupama - FDJ+4:50m
122Nicolas EdetCofidis+4:50m
123Winner Andrew Anacona GomezTeam Arkea-Samsic+4:50m
124Diego RosaTeam Arkea-Samsic+4:50m
125Valentin MadouasGroupama - FDJ+4:50m
126Nils PolittIsrael Start-up Nation+4:50m
127William BonnetGroupama - FDJ+4:50m
128Quentin PacherB&B Hotels p/b KTM+4:50m
129Sébastien ReichenbachGroupama - FDJ+4:50m
130Thomas De GendtLotto Soudal+4:50m
131Ben HermansIsrael Start-up Nation+4:50m
132Mathieu BurgaudeauTotal Direct Energie+4:50m
133Clément RussoTeam Arkea-Samsic+4:50m
134Dayer Uberney Quintana RojasTeam Arkea-Samsic+4:50m
135Connor SwiftTeam Arkea-Samsic+4:50m
136Luke RoweIneos Grenadiers+4:50m
137Daniel MartinIsrael Start-up Nation+4:50m
138Tejay van GarderenEF Education-Nippo+4:50m
139Amund Grøndahl JansenTeam Jumbo-Visma+4:50m
140Tim DeclercqDeceuninck - Quick Step+4:50m
141Jesus HerradaCofidis+4:50m
142Andrey AmadorIneos Grenadiers+4:50m
143George BennettTeam Jumbo-Visma+4:50m
144Sam BewleyTeam BikeExchange+4:50m
145Guy NivIsrael Start-up Nation+4:50m
146Robert GesinkTeam Jumbo-Visma+4:50m
147Tony MartinTeam Jumbo-Visma+4:50m
148Ilnur ZakarinCCC Team+4:50m
149Niklas EgTrek Segafredo+4:50m
150Sepp KussTeam Jumbo-Visma+4:50m
151Kenny ElissondeTrek Segafredo+4:50m
152Mikel NieveTeam BikeExchange+4:50m
153Lennard KämnaBORA-hansgrohe+4:50m
154Felix GroßschartnerBORA-hansgrohe+4:50m
155Lilian CalmejaneTotal Direct Energie+4:50m
156Pavel SivakovIneos Grenadiers+4:50m
157Jerome CousinTotal Direct Energie+4:50m
158Krists NeilandsIsrael Start-up Nation+4:50m
159Fabien GrellierTotal Direct Energie+4:50m
160Neilson PowlessEF Education-Nippo+4:50m
161Nans PetersAg2r+4:50m
162Jan HirtCCC Team+4:50m
163David De la CruzUAE Team Emirates+4:50m
164Benoit CosnefroyAg2r+4:50m
165Carlos VeronaMovistar Team+4:50m
166Pierre-Luc PérichonCofidis+4:50m
167Christopher Juul-JensenTeam BikeExchange+4:50m
168Wout PoelsBahrain Victorious+7:04m
169Nicolas RocheTeam DSM+7:04m
170Harold TejadaAstana - Premier Tech+7:04m
171Omar FraileAstana - Premier Tech+9:05m
172Jonathan CastroviejoIneos Grenadiers+9:05m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Tadej PogačarSlowenienTadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates87:20:05h
2Primož RogličSlowenienPrimož RogličTeam Jumbo-Visma+59s
3Richie PorteAustralienRichie PorteTrek Segafredo+3:30m
4Mikel LandaSpanienMikel LandaBahrain Victorious+5:58m
5Enric MasSpanienEnric MasMovistar Team+6:07m
6Miguel Ángel LópezKolumbienMiguel Ángel LópezAstana - Premier Tech+6:47m
7Tom DumoulinNiederlandeTom DumoulinTeam Jumbo-Visma+7:48m
8Rigoberto UránKolumbienRigoberto UránEF Education-Nippo+8:02m
9Adam YatesGrossbritannienAdam YatesTeam BikeExchange+9:25m
10Damiano CarusoItalienDamiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+14:03m