DE | FR

Tour de France

  • 1. Etappe
    29.08.2020 14:15
  • 2. Etappe
    30.08.2020 13:00
  • 3. Etappe
    31.08.2020 12:20
  • 4. Etappe
    01.09.2020 13:30
  • 5. Etappe
    02.09.2020 13:20
  • 6. Etappe
    03.09.2020 12:00
  • 7. Etappe
    04.09.2020 13:35
  • 8. Etappe
    05.09.2020 13:35
  • 9. Etappe
    06.09.2020 12:35
  • 10. Etappe
    08.09.2020 13:45
  • 11. Etappe
    09.09.2020 13:40
  • 12. Etappe
    10.09.2020 12:00
  • 13. Etappe
    11.09.2020 12:05
  • 14. Etappe
    12.09.2020 13:20
  • 15. Etappe
    13.09.2020 12:50
  • 16. Etappe
    15.09.2020 13:20
  • 17. Etappe
    16.09.2020 12:30
  • 18. Etappe
    17.09.2020 12:30
  • 19. Etappe
    18.09.2020 13:45
  • 20. Etappe (EZF)
    19.09.2020 13:00
  • 21. Etappe
    20.09.2020 16:00
  • 1
    UAE Team Emirates
    UAE Team Emirates
    UAD
    55:55m
  • 2
    Team Jumbo-Visma
    Team Jumbo-Visma
    TJV
    +1:21m
  • 3
    Trek Segafredo
    Trek Segafredo
    TFS
    +1:21m

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Tadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates55:55m
2Tom DumoulinTeam Jumbo-Visma+1:21m
3Richie PorteTrek Segafredo+1:21m
4Wout van AertTeam Jumbo-Visma+1:31m
5Primož RogličTeam Jumbo-Visma+1:56m
6Rémi CavagnaDeceuninck - Quick Step+1:59m
7Damiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+2:29m
8David De la CruzUAE Team Emirates+2:40m
9Enric MasMovistar Team+2:45m
10Rigoberto UránEF Education-Nippo+2:54m
11Daniel Felipe MartínezEF Education-Nippo+3:19m
12Pello BilbaoBahrain Victorious+3:20m
13Marc SolerMovistar Team+3:26m
14Mikel LandaBahrain Victorious+3:27m
15Warren BarguilTeam Arkea-Samsic+3:58m
16Søren Kragh AndersenTeam DSM+3:59m
17Maximilian SchachmannBORA-hansgrohe+3:59m
18Alessandro De MarchiCCC Team+4:06m
19Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+4:09m
20Thomas De GendtLotto Soudal+4:11m
21Lennard KämnaBORA-hansgrohe+4:12m
22Jan PolancUAE Team Emirates+4:13m
23Adam YatesTeam BikeExchange+4:27m
24Kasper AsgreenDeceuninck - Quick Step+4:30m
25Simon GeschkeCCC Team+4:38m
26Guillaume MartinCofidis+4:39m
27Nelson OliveiraMovistar Team+4:42m
28Nils PolittIsrael Start-up Nation+5:04m
29Wout PoelsBahrain Victorious+5:14m
30Jesus HerradaCofidis+5:25m
31Daniel MartinIsrael Start-up Nation+5:31m
32Felix GroßschartnerBORA-hansgrohe+5:31m
33Bob JungelsDeceuninck - Quick Step+5:36m
34Omar FraileAstana - Premier Tech+5:46m
35Connor SwiftTeam Arkea-Samsic+5:52m
36Nairo Quintana RojasTeam Arkea-Samsic+5:54m
37Neilson PowlessEF Education-Nippo+5:56m
38Maxime ChevalierB&B Hotels p/b KTM+6:02m
39Alexey LutsenkoAstana - Premier Tech+6:07m
40Esteban ChavesTeam BikeExchange+6:07m
41Ben HermansIsrael Start-up Nation+6:14m
42Christopher Juul-JensenTeam BikeExchange+6:16m
43Christophe LaporteCofidis+6:16m
44Michael SchärCCC Team+6:17m
45Miguel Ángel LópezAstana - Premier Tech+6:17m
46Krists NeilandsIsrael Start-up Nation+6:18m
47Alejandro ValverdeMovistar Team+6:26m
48Tiesj BenootTeam DSM+6:36m
49Kévin LedanoisTeam Arkea-Samsic+6:38m
50Valentin MadouasGroupama - FDJ+6:47m
51Emanuel BuchmannBORA-hansgrohe+6:52m
52Pavel SivakovIneos Grenadiers+6:52m
53Romain SicardTotal Direct Energie+6:53m
54Hugh CarthyEF Education-Nippo+6:56m
55Benoit CosnefroyAg2r+6:57m
56Ryan GibbonsTeam Qhubeka Assos+6:57m
57Tony MartinTeam Jumbo-Visma+6:59m
58Simone ConsonniCofidis+7:00m
59Pierre-Luc PérichonCofidis+7:01m
60Julian AlaphilippeDeceuninck - Quick Step+7:02m
61Quentin PacherB&B Hotels p/b KTM+7:08m
62Vegard Stake LaengenUAE Team Emirates+7:12m
63Joris NieuwenhuisTeam DSM+7:17m
64Casper PedersenTeam DSM+7:18m
65Robert GesinkTeam Jumbo-Visma+7:18m
66Geoffrey SoupeTotal Direct Energie+7:23m
67Sepp KussTeam Jumbo-Visma+7:23m
68Harold TejadaAstana - Premier Tech+7:28m
69Dylan van BaarleIneos Grenadiers+7:28m
70Michael ValgrenTeam Qhubeka Assos+7:32m
71Anthony TurgisTotal Direct Energie+7:35m
72Alberto BettiolEF Education-Nippo+7:39m
73Nans PetersAg2r+7:41m
74Sonny ColbrelliBahrain Victorious+7:41m
75Luis León SánchezAstana - Premier Tech+7:42m
76Niklas EgTrek Segafredo+7:42m
77Oliver NaesenAg2r+7:45m
78Cyril BartheB&B Hotels p/b KTM+7:47m
79Max WalscheidTeam Qhubeka Assos+7:52m
80Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+7:52m
81Richard CarapazIneos Grenadiers+7:53m
82Alexis VuillermozAg2r+7:54m
83Fabien GrellierTotal Direct Energie+8:04m
84Roman KreuzigerTeam Qhubeka Assos+8:14m
85Nicolas EdetCofidis+8:16m
86Dries DevenynsDeceuninck - Quick Step+8:17m
87Matthieu LadagnousGroupama - FDJ+8:21m
88Frederik FrisonLotto Soudal+8:22m
89Edvald Boasson HagenTeam Qhubeka Assos+8:22m
90Sébastien ReichenbachGroupama - FDJ+8:24m
91Marc HirschiTeam DSM+8:29m
92Roger KlugeLotto Soudal+8:30m
93Michał KwiatkowskiIneos Grenadiers+8:31m
94Daniel OssBORA-hansgrohe+8:31m
95Imanol ErvitiMovistar Team+8:32m
96Matej MohoričBahrain Victorious+8:34m
97Nicolas RocheTeam DSM+8:34m
98Clément RussoTeam Arkea-Samsic+8:36m
99Winner Andrew Anacona GomezTeam Arkea-Samsic+8:44m
100Edward TheunsTrek Segafredo+8:46m
101Pierre RollandB&B Hotels p/b KTM+8:49m
102Jan HirtCCC Team+8:57m
103Hugo HofstetterIsrael Start-up Nation+8:57m
104Marco MarcatoUAE Team Emirates+8:58m
105Peter SaganBORA-hansgrohe+9:00m
106Elia VivianiCofidis+9:02m
107Tim DeclercqDeceuninck - Quick Step+9:02m
108Mikaël ChérelAg2r+9:03m
109Alexander KristoffUAE Team Emirates+9:09m
110Mads PedersenTrek Segafredo+9:09m
111Kenny ElissondeTrek Segafredo+9:10m
112Bryan CoquardB&B Hotels p/b KTM+9:10m
113Dario CataldoMovistar Team+9:15m
114Amund Grøndahl JansenTeam Jumbo-Visma+9:15m
115Cyril GautierB&B Hotels p/b KTM+9:15m
116Gorka IzaguirreAstana - Premier Tech+9:17m
117Clément VenturiniAg2r+9:20m
118Carlos VeronaMovistar Team+9:21m
119Cees BolTeam DSM+9:23m
120Tejay van GarderenEF Education-Nippo+9:30m
121Jonas KochCCC Team+9:31m
122Hugo HouleAstana - Premier Tech+9:31m
123Matteo TrentinCCC Team+9:35m
124Luke RoweIneos Grenadiers+9:37m
125Jasper De BuystLotto Soudal+9:38m
126Andrey AmadorIneos Grenadiers+9:39m
127Toms SkujiņšTrek Segafredo+9:40m
128Caleb EwanLotto Soudal+9:44m
129Daryl ImpeyTeam BikeExchange+9:49m
130Jens KeukeleireEF Education-Nippo+9:58m
131Sam BennettDeceuninck - Quick Step+10:00m
132Jasper StuyvenTrek Segafredo+10:01m
133Greg Van AvermaetCCC Team+10:02m
134Michael MørkøvDeceuninck - Quick Step+10:02m
135Tom van AsbroeckIsrael Start-up Nation+10:07m
136Mathieu BurgaudeauTotal Direct Energie+10:15m
137Guy NivIsrael Start-up Nation+10:23m
138Niccolo BonifazioTotal Direct Energie+10:45m
139Marco HallerBahrain Victorious+10:45m
140Dayer Uberney Quintana RojasTeam Arkea-Samsic+10:49m
141José Joaquín RojasMovistar Team+10:50m
142Luka MezgecTeam BikeExchange+10:59m
143Nikias ArndtTeam DSM+11:04m
144George BennettTeam Jumbo-Visma+11:06m
145Kevin RezaB&B Hotels p/b KTM+11:27m
146Jack BauerTeam BikeExchange+11:58m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Tadej PogačarSlowenienTadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates87:20:05h
2Primož RogličSlowenienPrimož RogličTeam Jumbo-Visma+59s
3Richie PorteAustralienRichie PorteTrek Segafredo+3:30m
4Mikel LandaSpanienMikel LandaBahrain Victorious+5:58m
5Enric MasSpanienEnric MasMovistar Team+6:07m
6Miguel Ángel LópezKolumbienMiguel Ángel LópezAstana - Premier Tech+6:47m
7Tom DumoulinNiederlandeTom DumoulinTeam Jumbo-Visma+7:48m
8Rigoberto UránKolumbienRigoberto UránEF Education-Nippo+8:02m
9Adam YatesGrossbritannienAdam YatesTeam BikeExchange+9:25m
10Damiano CarusoItalienDamiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+14:03m