Istanbul Cup

Spielplan

08.09.2020
Slowakei
Anna Schmiedlova
A. Schmiedlova
2
7
1
6
Slowenien
Kaja Juvan
K. Juvan
1
5
6
4
Beendet
12:00 Uhr
Spanien
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
0
3
Grossbritannien
Heather Watson
H. Watson
0
2
Beendet
12:00 Uhr
Aufgabe
Ukraine
Katarina Zavatska
K. Zavatska
0
1
2
Spanien
Paula Badosa Gibert
P. Badosa
2
6
6
Beendet
13:05 Uhr
Italien
Jasmine Paolini
J. Paolini
2
6
4
6
Schweiz
Stefanie Vögele
S. Vögele
1
1
6
3
Beendet
14:35 Uhr
Slowenien
Polona Hercog
P. Hercog
2
6
6
Türkei
Berfu Cengiz
B. Cengiz
0
2
3
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Kasachstan
Zarina Diyas
Z.Diyas
1
6
5
1
Belarus
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
2
3
7
6
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
09.09.2020
Slowakei
Viktoria Kuzmova
V. Kuzmova
0
3
4
Belgien
Alison van Uytvanck
A. van Uytvanck
2
6
6
Beendet
10:00 Uhr
Japan
Misaki Doi
M. Doi
2
6
7
6
Australien
Ellen Perez
E. Perez
1
7
5
1
Beendet
11:00 Uhr
Bulgarien
Viktoriya Tomova
V. Tomova
0
2
4
Kanada
Eugenie Bouchard
E. Bouchard
2
6
6
Beendet
12:00 Uhr
Ukraine
Kateryna Bondarenko
K. Bondarenko
0
5
2
Montenegro
Danka Kovinic
D. Kovinic
2
7
6
Beendet
13:35 Uhr
Belgien
Greet Minnen
G. Minnen
0
6
3
Tschechien
Tereza Martincova
T. Martincova
2
7
6
Beendet
13:50 Uhr
Serbien
Olga Danilovic
O. Danilovic
0
3
5
Rumänien
Patricia Tig
P. Tig
2
6
7
Beendet
15:20 Uhr
Türkei
Cagla Buyukakcay
C. Buyukakcay
1
4
6
5
Frankreich
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
2
6
0
7
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Türkei
Pemra Ozgen
Ozgen
0
2
0
Russland
Margarita Gasparyan
M. Gasparyan
2
6
6
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.09.2020
Slowenien
Polona Hercog
P. Hercog
2
7
6
Italien
Jasmine Paolini
J. Paolini
0
5
4
Beendet
12:00 Uhr
Montenegro
Danka Kovinic
D. Kovinic
2
6
6
Belgien
Alison van Uytvanck
A. van Uytvanck
0
3
4
Beendet
12:00 Uhr
Belarus
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
2
6
6
6
Slowakei
Anna Schmiedlova
A. Schmiedlova
1
7
4
3
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
Russland
Svetlana Kuznetsova
S. Kuznetsova
1
6
7
2
Kanada
Eugenie Bouchard
E. Bouchard
2
7
6
6
Beendet
14:05 Uhr
Spanien
Paula Badosa Gibert
P. Badosa
2
6
6
Spanien
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
0
1
4
Beendet
16:55 Uhr
Japan
Misaki Doi
M. Doi
0
2
0
Rumänien
Patricia Tig
P. Tig
2
6
6
Beendet
17:10 Uhr
Russland
Margarita Gasparyan
M. Gasparyan
0
2
Schweden
Rebecca Peterson
R. Peterson
0
3
Beendet
18:35 Uhr
Aufgabe
Tschechien
Tereza Martincova
T. Martincova
2
6
6
Frankreich
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
0
1
4
Beendet
19:40 Uhr
11.09.2020
Kanada
Eugenie Bouchard
E. Bouchard
2
3
6
7
Montenegro
Danka Kovinic
D. Kovinic
1
6
4
5
Beendet
12:00 Uhr
Slowenien
Polona Hercog
P. Hercog
1
6
3
4
Spanien
Paula Badosa Gibert
P. Badosa
2
4
6
6
Beendet
15:20 Uhr
Belarus
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
0
2
3
Tschechien
Tereza Martincova
T. Martincova
2
6
6
Beendet
18:20 Uhr
Rumänien
Patricia Tig
P. Tig
2
6
6
Schweden
Rebecca Peterson
R. Peterson
0
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
12.09.2020
Kanada
Eugenie Bouchard
E. Bouchard
2
6
6
Spanien
Paula Badosa Gibert
P. Badosa
0
3
2
Beendet
13:40 Uhr
Tschechien
Tereza Martincova
T. Martincova
0
3
3
Rumänien
Patricia Tig
P. Tig
2
6
6
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
13.09.2020
Kanada
Eugenie Bouchard
E. Bouchard
1
6
1
6
Rumänien
Patricia Tig
P. Tig
2
2
6
7
Beendet
16:00 Uhr

Weltrangliste

#NamePunkte
1AustralienAshleigh Barty8.717
2RumänienSimona Halep7.255
3JapanNaomi Ōsaka5.780
4USASofia Kenin5.760
5UkraineElina Svitolina5.260
6TschechienKarolina Plíšková5.205
7KanadaBianca Andreescu4.555
8TschechienPetra Kvitová4.516
9NiederlandeKiki Bertens4.505
10USASerena Williams4.080