Hinterstoder

  • Super G
    29.02.2020 12:30
  • Alpine Kombination
    01.03.2020 09:45
  • Riesenslalom (Ersatz Val d'Isère)
    02.03.2020 09:30
  • 1
    Vincent Kriechmayr
    Kriechmayr
    Österreich
    Österreich
    1:33.08m
  • 2
    Mauro Caviezel
    Caviezel
    Schweiz
    Schweiz
    +0.05s
  • 3
    Matthias Mayer
    Mayer
    Österreich
    Österreich
    +0.08s
  • 1
    Österreich
    Vincent Kriechmayr
  • 2
    Schweiz
    Mauro Caviezel
  • 3
    Österreich
    Matthias Mayer
  • 4
    Frankreich
    Alexis Pinturault
  • 5
    Schweiz
    Beat Feuz
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Kjetil Jansrud
  • 7
    Frankreich
    Nils Allegre
  • 8
    Italien
    Mattia Casse
  • 9
    Italien
    Emanuele Buzzi
  • 10
    Schweiz
    Gino Caviezel
  • 11
    Österreich
    Max Franz
  • 12
    Kanada
    James Crawford
  • 13
    Deutschland
    Josef Ferstl
  • 14
    Schweiz
    Marco Odermatt
  • 15
    USA
    Travis Ganong
  • 16
    USA
    Ryan Cochran-Siegle
  • 17
    Österreich
    Daniel Danklmaier
  • 18
    Slowenien
    Bostjan Kline
  • 19
    USA
    Steven Nyman
  • 20
    Schweiz
    Stefan Rogentin
  • 21
    Italien
    Matteo Marsaglia
  • 22
    Norwegen
    Henrik Kristoffersen
  • 23
    Österreich
    Raphael Haaser
  • 24
    Slowenien
    Klemen Kosi
  • 25
    Slowenien
    Martin Cater
  • 26
    Österreich
    Stefan Babinsky
  • 27
    Russland
    Pavel Trikhichev
  • 28
    Frankreich
    Johan Clarey
  • 29
    Frankreich
    Blaise Giezendanner
  • 30
    Frankreich
    Victor Muffat Jeandet
  • 31
    Frankreich
    Roy Piccard
  • 32
    Schweiz
    Thomas Tumler
  • 33
    Schweiz
    Gilles Roulin
  • 34
    Frankreich
    Mathieu Faivre
  • 35
    Deutschland
    Dominik Schwaiger
  • 36
    Schweiz
    Niels Hintermann
  • 37
    Kanada
    Trevor Philp
  • 38
    Italien
    Riccardo Tonetti
  • 39
    Schweiz
    Carlo Janka
  • 40
    Italien
    Guglielmo Bosca
  • 41
    Kanada
    Brodie Seger
  • 42
    Frankreich
    Matthieu Bailet
  • 43
    Österreich
    Johannes Kröll
  • 44
    Deutschland
    Romed Baumann
  • 45
    Tschechien
    Jan Zabystran
  • 46
    Russland
    Ivan Kuznetsov
  • 47
    Kanada
    Jeffrey Read
  • 48
    Slowenien
    Stefan Hadalin
  • 49
    USA
    Kyle Negomir
  • 50
    Deutschland
    Andreas Sander
  • 50
    USA
    Tommy Ford
  • 50
    Frankreich
    Maxence Muzaton
  • 50
    Österreich
    Otmar Striedinger
  • 50
    Norwegen
    Aleksander Aamodt Kilde
  • 50
    Neuseeland
    Willis Feasey
  • 50
    Deutschland
    Thomas Dreßen
  • 50
    Österreich
    Christian Walder
  • 50
    USA
    Samuel Dupratt
  • 50
    Italien
    Florian Schieder
  • 50
    USA
    River Radamus
  • 50
    Kanada
    Sam Mulligan
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameGesamt
    1ÖsterreichVincent Kriechmayr1:33.08m
    2SchweizMauro Caviezel+0.05s
    3ÖsterreichMatthias Mayer+0.08s
    4FrankreichAlexis Pinturault+0.24s
    5SchweizBeat Feuz+0.93s
    6NorwegenKjetil Jansrud+1.15s
    7FrankreichNils Allegre+1.58s
    8ItalienMattia Casse+1.65s
    9ItalienEmanuele Buzzi+1.67s
    10SchweizGino Caviezel+1.94s
    11ÖsterreichMax Franz+1.97s
    12KanadaJames Crawford+2.09s
    13DeutschlandJosef Ferstl+2.16s
    14SchweizMarco Odermatt+2.34s
    15USATravis Ganong+2.41s
    16USARyan Cochran-Siegle+2.43s
    17ÖsterreichDaniel Danklmaier+2.44s
    18SlowenienBostjan Kline+2.74s
    19USASteven Nyman+3.15s
    20SchweizStefan Rogentin+3.32s
    21ItalienMatteo Marsaglia+3.42s
    22NorwegenHenrik Kristoffersen+3.48s
    23ÖsterreichRaphael Haaser+3.53s
    24SlowenienKlemen Kosi+3.70s
    25SlowenienMartin Cater+3.85s
    26ÖsterreichStefan Babinsky+3.97s
    27RusslandPavel Trikhichev+4.14s
    28FrankreichJohan Clarey+4.15s
    29FrankreichBlaise Giezendanner+4.21s
    30FrankreichVictor Muffat Jeandet+4.22s
    31FrankreichRoy Piccard+4.24s
    32SchweizThomas Tumler+4.27s
    33SchweizGilles Roulin+4.28s
    34FrankreichMathieu Faivre+4.29s
    35DeutschlandDominik Schwaiger+4.40s
    36SchweizNiels Hintermann+4.51s
    37KanadaTrevor Philp+4.56s
    38ItalienRiccardo Tonetti+4.61s
    39SchweizCarlo Janka+4.65s
    40ItalienGuglielmo Bosca+4.81s
    41KanadaBrodie Seger+5.04s
    42FrankreichMatthieu Bailet+5.30s
    43ÖsterreichJohannes Kröll+5.50s
    44DeutschlandRomed Baumann+5.83s
    45TschechienJan Zabystran+6.10s
    46RusslandIvan Kuznetsov+6.40s
    47KanadaJeffrey Read+6.46s
    48SlowenienStefan Hadalin+6.89s
    49USAKyle Negomir+7.08s
    50DeutschlandAndreas SanderDNF
    50USATommy FordDNF
    50FrankreichMaxence MuzatonDNF
    50ÖsterreichOtmar StriedingerDNF
    50NorwegenAleksander Aamodt KildeDNF
    50NeuseelandWillis FeaseyDNF
    50DeutschlandThomas DreßenDNF
    50ÖsterreichChristian WalderDNF
    50USASamuel DuprattDNF
    50ItalienFlorian SchiederDNF
    50USARiver RadamusDNF
    50KanadaSam MulliganDNF