Sportresultate

Fussball
Champions League
Gruppe A
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
0
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lok Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
0
18:55 Uhr
Gruppe A
Bayern München
Bayern München
Bayern
0
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
0
21:00 Uhr
Gruppe B
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
0
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
18:55 Uhr
Gruppe B
Inter
Inter
Inter
0
Bor. Mönchengladbach
M'gladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
0
21:00 Uhr
Gruppe C
Manchester City
Manchester City
Man City
0
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
0
21:00 Uhr
Gruppe C
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
0
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
Olympique Marseille
0
21:00 Uhr
Gruppe D
AFC Ajax
AFC Ajax
Ajax
0
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
0
21:00 Uhr
Gruppe D
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
0
Atalanta
Atalanta
Atalanta
0
21:00 Uhr
Tennis
1. Runde
Slowenien
Aljaz Bedene
A. Bedene
0
3
6
Kanada
M. Raonic
Milos Raonic
2
6
7
Beendet
12:30 Uhr
1. Runde
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
2
7
6
USA
R. Opelka
Reilly Opelka
0
6
1
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Frankreich
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
2
5
6
6
Spanien
P. Carreno Bu.
Pablo Carreno Busta
1
7
3
4
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
Achtelfinale
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
0
6
2
Grossbritannien
D. Evans
Daniel Evans
2
7
6
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Bulgarien
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
0
Spanien
P. Andujar
Pablo Andujar
0
18:35 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Spanien
Feliciano Lopez
F. Lopez
0
Australien
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
0
19:50 Uhr
1. Runde
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
2
6
6
Italien
M. Cecchinato
Marco Cecchinato
0
3
1
Beendet
15:50 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
0
3
3
Frankreich
A. Mannarino
Adrian Mannarino
2
6
6
Beendet
13:00 Uhr
Achtelfinale
USA
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
0
6
3
Spanien
A. Davidovich F
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
7
6
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
0
5
Australien
J. Millman
John Millman
0
0
1. Satz
18:00 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Belarus
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov
0
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
0
19:20 Uhr
1. Runde
USA
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
0
2
3
Belgien
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
2
6
6
Beendet
12:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Lettland
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
2
6
6
Kroatien
P. Martic
Petra Martic
0
3
1
Beendet
16:05 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Belarus
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
2
2
6
6
Tschechien
B. Krejcikova
Barbora Krejcikova
1
6
2
1
Beendet
13:30 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Ukraine
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
0
2
Griechenland
M. Sakkari
Maria Sakkari
0
4
1. Satz
18:00 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Estland
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
0
Spanien
S. Sorribes
Sara Sorribes Tormo
0
19:15 Uhr