Sportresultate

Fussball
Bundesliga
Spieltag
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
0
0
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05
0
0
Live
15:30 Uhr
Spieltag
1899 Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
0
0
Arminia Bielefeld
Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
0
0
Live
15:30 Uhr
Spieltag
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
2
2
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
1
1
Live
15:30 Uhr
Spieltag
1. FC Köln
1. FC Köln
Köln
0
0
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
0
0
Live
15:30 Uhr
Spieltag
Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen
Werder
0
0
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
FC Augsburg
0
0
Live
15:30 Uhr
Spieltag
VfB Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
0
Bor. Mönchengladbach
M'gladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
0
18:30 Uhr
Premier League
Spieltag
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
2
2
West Bromwich Albion
West Brom
West Bromwich Albion
3
1
Beendet
13:30 Uhr
Spieltag
Leeds United
Leeds United
Leeds Utd
0
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove
Brighton & Hove Albion
1
Live
16:00 Uhr
Spieltag
West Ham United
West Ham United
West Ham
1
Burnley FC
Burnley
Burnley FC
0
Live
16:00 Uhr
Spieltag
Fulham FC
Fulham FC
Fulham
0
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
0
18:30 Uhr
Spieltag
Leicester City
Leicester City
Leicester
0
Southampton FC
Southampton
Southampton FC
0
21:00 Uhr
Serie A
Spieltag
Bologna FC
Bologna FC
Bologna
1
1
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
0
0
Live
15:00 Uhr
Spieltag
Torino FC
Torino FC
Torino FC
0
Spezia Calcio
Spezia
Spezia Calcio
0
18:00 Uhr
Spieltag
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
0
Udinese Calcio
Udinese
Udinese Calcio
0
20:45 Uhr
Ligue 1
Spieltag
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
0
Nîmes Olympique
Nîmes
Nîmes Olympique
0
17:00 Uhr
Spieltag
Angers SCO
Angers SCO
Angers
0
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris SG
Paris Saint-Germain
0
21:00 Uhr
Ski Alpin
Kranjska Gora
Riesenslalom (Ersatz für Maribor)
Beendet
11:00 Uhr
1M.Bassino2:11.90m
Flachau
Slalom
Beendet
09:30 Uhr
1M.Feller1:50.27m
Handball
WM
Gruppe E
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
0
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
0
18:00 Uhr
Gruppe E
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
0
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
0
20:30 Uhr
Gruppe F
Marokko
Marokko
Marokko
0
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
0
18:00 Uhr
Gruppe F
Algerien
Algerien
Algerien
0
Island
Island
Island
0
20:30 Uhr
Gruppe G
Ägypten
Ägypten
Ägypten
0
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
0
18:00 Uhr
Gruppe G
Chile
Chile
Chile
0
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
0
20:30 Uhr
Gruppe H
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
17
15
Südkorea
Südkorea
Südkorea
11
9
2. Halbzeit
15:30 Uhr
Gruppe H
Russland
Russland
Russland
0
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
0
18:00 Uhr
Skispringen
Zakopane
HS 140 Team
1. Durchgang
16:15 Uhr
Fussball
Freundschaft
Januar
Kamerun
Kamerun
Kamerun
0
Simbabwe
Simbabwe
Simbabwe
0
17:00 Uhr
Januar
Mali
Mali
Mali
0
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso
0
20:00 Uhr