DE | FR

Nordische Kombination

Kalender Nordische Kombination 2022/2023

WettbewerbWettbewerbRundeDatumSieger
FinnlandRukaRukaHS 142, 5km25.11.J.Schmid
FinnlandRukaRukaHS 142, 10km26.11.J.Riiber
FinnlandRukaRukaMassenstart 10km, HS 14227.11.J.Riiber
NorwegenLillehammerLillehammerHS 100, 5km02.12.G.Westvold Hans
NorwegenLillehammerLillehammerHS 100, 10km03.12.J.L.Oftebro
NorwegenLillehammerLillehammerHS 100, 5km03.12.G.Westvold Hans
NorwegenLillehammerLillehammerHS 140, 10km04.12.J.Riiber
ÖsterreichRamsau a. D.RamsauHS 97, 5km16.12.
ÖsterreichRamsau a. D.RamsauHS 97, 10km16.12.
ÖsterreichRamsau a. D.RamsauHS 97, 5km17.12.
ÖsterreichRamsau a. D.RamsauHS 97, 10km17.12.
EstlandOtepääOtepääTeam HS 97, 4x5km06.01.
EstlandOtepääOtepääMassenstart HS 97, 5km07.01.
EstlandOtepääOtepääMassenstart 10km, HS 9707.01.
EstlandOtepääOtepääHS 97, 10km08.01.
EstlandOtepääOtepääHS 97, 5km08.01.
DeutschlandKlingenthalKlingenthalHS 140, 10km14.01.
DeutschlandKlingenthalKlingenthalHS 140, 10km15.01.
FrankreichChaux-NeuveChaux-NeuveHS 118, 10km21.01.
FrankreichChaux-NeuveChaux-NeuveHS 118, 10km22.01.
ÖsterreichSeefeldSeefeldMassenstart 5km, HS 10927.01.
ÖsterreichSeefeldSeefeldHS 109, 7,5km27.01.
ÖsterreichSeefeldSeefeldHS 109, 5km28.01.
ÖsterreichSeefeldSeefeldHS 109, 10km28.01.
ÖsterreichSeefeldSeefeldHS 109, 12,5km29.01.
DeutschlandOberstdorfOberstdorfMassenstart 10km, HS 13704.02.
DeutschlandOberstdorfOberstdorfHS 137, 10km05.02.
DeutschlandSchonachSchonachHS 100, 5km11.02.
DeutschlandSchonachSchonachHS 100, 10km11.02.
DeutschlandSchonachSchonachHS 100, 10km12.02.
DeutschlandSchonachSchonachHS 100, 5km12.02.
SlowenienWeltmeisterschaftWMHS 100, 5km24.02.
SlowenienWeltmeisterschaftWMHS 100, 10km25.02.
SlowenienWeltmeisterschaftWMHS 102, Staffel 4x5km26.02.
SlowenienWeltmeisterschaftWMHS 138, Staffel 4x5km01.03.
SlowenienWeltmeisterschaftWMHS 138, 10km04.03.
NorwegenOsloOsloHS 106, 5km09.03.
NorwegenOsloOsloHS 134, 10km11.03.
NorwegenOsloOsloHS 134, 10km12.03.
FinnlandLahtiLahtiHS 130, Teamsprint 2x7,5km25.03.
FinnlandLahtiLahtiHS 130, 10km26.03.

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber398
2NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro350
3DeutschlandJulian Schmid293
4JapanRyota Yamamoto248
5FrankreichMatteo Baud198
6DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger161
7FrankreichLaurent Muhlethaler157
8DeutschlandManuel Faißt155
9DeutschlandJohannes Rydzek153
10ÖsterreichMario Seidl153

Nationenwertung (Männer)

#MannschaftTeamPunkte
1NorwegenNorwegenNorwegenNorwegen1.017
2DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschland940
3ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreich604
4FrankreichFrankreichFrankreichFrankreich392
5JapanJapanJapanJapan375
6FinnlandFinnlandFinnlandFinnland114
7EstlandEstlandEstlandEstland103
8ItalienItalienItalienItalien24
9TschechienTschechienTschechienTschechien12
10SlowenienSlowenienSlowenienSlowenien11