DE | FR

Nordische Kombination

Kalender Nordische Kombination 2023/2024

WettbewerbWettbewerbDatumSieger
FinnlandRukaRukaInd. Compact HS 142, 7,5km24.11.J.L.Oftebro
FinnlandRukaRukaHS 142, 10km25.11.J.Riiber
FinnlandRukaRukaMassenstart 10km, HS 14226.11.J. Riiber
NorwegenLillehammerLillehammerHS 100, 5km01.12.G.Westvold Hans
NorwegenLillehammerLillehammerHS 100, 5km02.12.G.Westvold Hans
NorwegenLillehammerLillehammerHS 100, 10km02.12.J.Riiber
NorwegenLillehammerLillehammerHS 140, 10km03.12.J. Riiber
ÖsterreichRamsau a. D.RamsauHS 98, 5km15.12.G.Westvold Hans
ÖsterreichRamsau a. D.RamsauMassenstart 10km, HS 9815.12.J.Lamparter
ÖsterreichRamsau a. D.RamsauInd. Compact HS 98, 7,5km16.12.J.Lamparter
ÖsterreichRamsau a. D.RamsauInd. Compact HS 98, 5km16.12.I.Hagen
DeutschlandOberstdorfOberstdorfHS 106, 10km13.01.J. Riiber
DeutschlandOberstdorfOberstdorfHS 106, 5km13.01.M.Leinan Lund
DeutschlandOberstdorfOberstdorfInd. Compact HS 106, 5km14.01.I. Hagen
DeutschlandOberstdorfOberstdorfInd. Compact HS 106, 7,5km14.01.J.Riiber
DeutschlandSchonachSchonachHS 100, 4km27.01.M. Leinan Lund
DeutschlandSchonachSchonachHS 100, 10km27.01.J. Riiber
DeutschlandSchonachSchonachHS 100, 8km28.01.I.Hagen
DeutschlandSchonachSchonachHS 100, 10km28.01.J.Riiber
ÖsterreichSeefeldSeefeldHS 109, 7,5km02.02.J. Riiber
ÖsterreichSeefeldSeefeldHS 109, 5km02.02.I.Hagen
ÖsterreichSeefeldSeefeldHS 109, 10km03.02.J.Riiber
ÖsterreichSeefeldSeefeldInd. Compact HS 109, 5km03.02.I.Hagen
ÖsterreichSeefeldSeefeldHS 109, 12,5km04.02.J.Riiber
EstlandOtepääOtepääMassenstart 10km, HS 9709.02.J. Riiber
EstlandOtepääOtepääMassenstart 5km, HS 9709.02.G. Westvold Hansen
EstlandOtepääOtepääHS 97, 5km10.02.I.Hagen
EstlandOtepääOtepääHS 97, 10km10.02.J.Riiber
EstlandOtepääOtepääHS 97, 5km11.02.I.Hagen
EstlandOtepääOtepääHS 97, 10km11.02.J. Riiber
FinnlandLahtiLahtiHS 130, Teamsprint 2x7,5km02.03.
FinnlandLahtiLahtiHS 130, 10km03.03.
NorwegenOsloOsloHS 106, 5km07.03.
NorwegenOsloOsloHS 134, 10km09.03.
NorwegenOsloOsloHS 134, 10km10.03.
NorwegenTrondheimTrondheimHS 100, 4x5km Staffel16.03.
NorwegenTrondheimTrondheimHS 100, 7,5km17.03.
NorwegenTrondheimTrondheimHS 138, 10km17.03.

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber1670
2ÖsterreichStefan Rettenegger1221
3NorwegenJørgen Gråbak1165
4ÖsterreichJohannes Lamparter1076
5EstlandKristian Ilves918
6NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro841
7DeutschlandJohannes Rydzek818
8DeutschlandManuel Faißt814
9ÖsterreichThomas Rettenegger697
10FinnlandEero Hirvonen687

Nationenwertung (Männer)

#MannschaftTeamPunkte
1NorwegenNorwegenNorwegenNorwegen4916
2ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreich4764
3DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschland4424
4FinnlandFinnlandFinnlandFinnland1494
5JapanJapanJapanJapan985
6EstlandEstlandEstlandEstland918
7USAUSAUSAUSA720
8FrankreichFrankreichFrankreichFrankreich711
9ItalienItalienItalienItalien699
10SlowenienSlowenienSlowenienSlowenien138