Abu Dhabi Tour

  • Gesamtwertung
    27.02.2020
  • 1. Etappe
    23.02.2020
  • 2. Etappe
    24.02.2020
  • 3. Etappe
    25.02.2020
  • 4. Etappe
    26.02.2020
  • 5. Etappe
    27.02.2020
  • 6. Etappe
    ausgefallen
  • 7. Etappe
    ausgefallen
  • 1
    Team Jumbo-Visma
    Team Jumbo-Visma
    TJV
    4:16:13h
  • 2
    UAE Team Emirates
    UAE Team Emirates
    UAD
    +0s
  • 3
    BORA-hansgrohe
    BORA-hansgrohe
    BOH
    +0s
  • 4:16:13h
    1
    Niederlande
    Dylan Groenewegen
  • +0s
    2
    Kolumbien
    Fernando Gaviria Rendon
  • +0s
    3
    Deutschland
    Pascal Ackermann
  • +0s
    4
    Irland
    Sam Bennett
  • +0s
    5
    Australien
    Caleb Ewan
  • +0s
    6
    Australien
    Kaden Groves
  • +0s
    7
    Italien
    Jakub Mareczko
  • +0s
    8
    Italien
    Attilio Viviani
  • +0s
    9
    Frankreich
    Rudy Barbier
  • +0s
    10
    Deutschland
    Max Walscheid
  • +0s
    11
    Deutschland
    Rick Zabel
  • +0s
    12
  • +0s
    13
    USA
    Kiel Reijnen
  • +0s
    14
    Spanien
    José Joaquín Rojas Gil
  • +0s
    15
    Italien
    Alberto Dainese
  • +0s
    16
    Dänemark
    Michael Mørkøv
  • +0s
    17
    Italien
    Umberto Marengo
  • +0s
    18
    Slowenien
    Luka Mezgec
  • +0s
    19
    Niederlande
    Ramon Sinkeldam
  • +0s
    20
    Italien
    Jacopo Guarnieri
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
    1Dylan GroenewegenTeam Jumbo-Visma4:16:13h
    2Fernando Gaviria RendonUAE Team Emirates+0s
    3Pascal AckermannBORA-hansgrohe+0s
    4Sam BennettDeceuninck - Quick Step+0s
    5Caleb EwanLotto Soudal+0s
    6Kaden GrovesMitchelton-Scott+0s
    7Jakub MareczkoCCC Team+0s
    8Attilio VivianiCofidis Solutions Credits+0s
    9Rudy BarbierIsrael Start-up Nation+0s
    10Max WalscheidNTT Pro Cycling Team+0s
    11Rick ZabelIsrael Start-up Nation+0s
    12NTT Pro Cycling Team+0s
    13Kiel ReijnenTrek Segafredo+0s
    14José Joaquín Rojas GilMovistar+0s
    15Alberto DaineseTeam Sunweb+0s
    16Michael MørkøvDeceuninck - Quick Step+0s
    17Umberto MarengoVini Zabu - KTM+0s
    18Luka MezgecMitchelton-Scott+0s
    19Ramon SinkeldamGroupama - FDJ+0s
    20Jacopo GuarnieriGroupama - FDJ+0s

    Kalender

    RundeDatumSieger
    1. Etappe23.02.2020P. Ackermann
    2. Etappe24.02.2020C. Ewan
    3. Etappe25.02.2020A. Yates
    4. Etappe26.02.2020D. Groenewegen
    5. Etappe27.02.2020T. Pogačar
    6. Etappeausgefallenausg.
    7. Etappeausgefallenausg.