DE | FR

Sportresultate

Fussball
DFB-Pokal
Achtelfinals
1. FC Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
Nürnberg
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
18:00 Uhr
Achtelfinals
VfL Bochum
VfL Bochum
Bochum
0
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
0
20:45 Uhr
Premier League
Spieltag
Manchester United
Manchester United
ManUtd
0
Leeds United
Leeds Utd
Leeds United
0
21:00 Uhr
Ski Alpin
Weltmeisterschaft
Super G
Beendet
11:30 Uhr
1M.Bassino1:28.06m
Tennis
1. Runde
Argentinien
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
2
6
6
7
Chile
A. Tabilo
Alejandro Tabilo
1
7
2
6
Beendet
00:25 Uhr
1. Runde
Argentinien
Guido Pella
G. Pella
2
6
6
Italien
A. Vavassori
Andrea Vavassori
0
2
2
Beendet
03:50 Uhr
1. Runde
Portugal
João Sousa
J. Sousa
0
Argentinien
T. Etcheverry
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
0
18:30 Uhr
1. Runde
Argentinien
Facundo Bagnis
F. Bagnis
0
Italien
M. Cecchinato
Marco Cecchinato
0
20:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Bolivien
Hugo Dellien
H. Dellien
0
Argentinien
P. Cachin
Pedro Cachin
0
22:30 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Chile
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera
M. Barrios Vera
0
Spanien
B. Zapata Miral
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
0
19:50 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Argentinien
Sebastian Baez
S. Baez
0
Italien
L.Darderi
Luciano Darderi
0
23:50 Uhr
1. Runde
Schweden
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
0
4
0
Finnland
E. Ruusuvuori
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
6
6
Beendet
13:40 Uhr
1. Runde
Spanien
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
0
1
4
Frankreich
U. Humbert
Ugo Humbert
1
6
1
2. Satz
14:30 Uhr
1. Runde
Frankreich
Gregoire Barrere
G. Barrere
0
Kasachstan
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
0
16:10 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Ungarn
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
0
Italien
J.Sinner
Jannik Sinner
0
19:00 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Frankreich
Arthur Fils
A.Fils
0
Spanien
R.Bautista Agut
Roberto Bautista Agut
0
20:20 Uhr
Achtelfinals
China
Qinwen Zheng
Q.Zheng
2
7
6
Lettland
J. Ostapenko
Jelena Ostapenko
0
6
1
Beendet
12:00 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Russland
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
1
6
5
Belgien
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
0
1
5
2. Satz
14:15 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Ukraine
Marta Kostyuk
M. Kostyuk
0
Schweiz
B.Bencic
Belinda Bencic
0
15:55 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Estland
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
0
USA
S. Rogers
Shelby Rogers
0
16:45 Uhr
1. Runde
Rumänien
Irina Begu
I. Begu
0
Tschechien
K. Siniakova
Katerina Siniakova
0
annul.
11:00 Uhr
1. Runde
USA
Alycia Parks
A. Parks
0
2
5
Ukraine
A. Kalinina
Anhelina Kalinina
2
6
7
Beendet
12:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Deutschland
Anna-Lena Friedsam
A.-L. Friedsam
2
6
6
Italien
S. Errani
Sara Errani
0
2
4
Beendet
12:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Rumänien
Irina Begu
I. Begu
0
1
2
Dänemark
C. Tauson
Clara Tauson
2
6
6
Beendet
14:05 Uhr
1. Runde
USA
Madison Brengle
M.Brengle
0
Österreich
J. Grabher
Julia Grabher
0
16:00 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Tschechien
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
2
6
6
Spanien
R. Masarova
Rebeka Masarova
0
1
1
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Griechenland
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
0
Russland
V. Gracheva
Varvara Gracheva
0
18:30 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Russland
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
0
Deutschland
J. Niemeier
Jule Niemeier
0
20:00 Uhr