DE | FR

Nordische Kombination

Kalender Nordische Kombination 2022/2023

WettbewerbWettbewerbDatumSieger
FinnlandRukaRukaHS 142, 5km25.11.J.Schmid
FinnlandRukaRukaHS 142, 10km26.11.J.Riiber
FinnlandRukaRukaMassenstart 10km, HS 14227.11.J.Riiber
NorwegenLillehammerLillehammerHS 100, 5km02.12.G.Westvold Hans
NorwegenLillehammerLillehammerHS 100, 10km03.12.J.L.Oftebro
NorwegenLillehammerLillehammerHS 100, 5km03.12.G.Westvold Hans
NorwegenLillehammerLillehammerHS 140, 10km04.12.J.Riiber
ÖsterreichRamsau a. D.RamsauHS 97, 5km16.12.G.Westvold Hans
ÖsterreichRamsau a. D.RamsauHS 97, 10km16.12.J.Riiber
ÖsterreichRamsau a. D.RamsauHS 97, 5km17.12.G.Westvold Hans
ÖsterreichRamsau a. D.RamsauHS 97, 10km17.12.V. Geiger
EstlandOtepääOtepääTeam HS 97, 4x5km06.01.Norwegen
EstlandOtepääOtepääMassenstart 5km, HS 9707.01.abgebr.
EstlandOtepääOtepääMassenstart 10km, HS 9707.01.J.Lamparter
EstlandOtepääOtepääHS 97, 10km08.01.J.Schmid
EstlandOtepääOtepääHS 97, 5km08.01.G.Westvold Hans
DeutschlandKlingenthalKlingenthalMassenstart 10km, HS 14022.01.J. Lamparter
DeutschlandKlingenthalKlingenthalHS 140, 10km22.01.J. Lamparter
ÖsterreichSeefeldSeefeldHS 109, 5km27.01.G.Westvold Hans
ÖsterreichSeefeldSeefeldHS 109, 7,5km27.01.J.L.Oftebro
ÖsterreichSeefeldSeefeldHS 109, 5km28.01.G. Westvold Hansen
ÖsterreichSeefeldSeefeldHS 109, 10km28.01.J.Lamparter
ÖsterreichSeefeldSeefeldHS 109, 12,5km29.01.J.Lamparter
DeutschlandOberstdorfOberstdorfHS 137, 10km04.02.J.Lamparter
DeutschlandOberstdorfOberstdorfHS 137, 10km05.02.J. Schmid
DeutschlandSchonachSchonachHS 100, 5km11.02.
DeutschlandSchonachSchonachHS 100, 10km11.02.
DeutschlandSchonachSchonachHS 100, 10km12.02.
DeutschlandSchonachSchonachHS 100, 5km12.02.
SlowenienWeltmeisterschaftWMHS 100, 5km24.02.
SlowenienWeltmeisterschaftWMHS 100, 10km25.02.
SlowenienWeltmeisterschaftWMHS 102, Staffel 4x5km26.02.
SlowenienWeltmeisterschaftWMHS 138, Staffel 4x5km01.03.
SlowenienWeltmeisterschaftWMHS 138, 10km04.03.
NorwegenOsloOsloHS 106, 5km09.03.
NorwegenOsloOsloHS 134, 10km11.03.
NorwegenOsloOsloHS 134, 10km12.03.
FinnlandLahtiLahtiHS 130, Teamsprint 2x7,5km25.03.
FinnlandLahtiLahtiHS 130, 10km26.03.

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1ÖsterreichJohannes Lamparter1.045
2DeutschlandJulian Schmid944
3NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro924
4NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber723
5ÖsterreichFranz-Josef Rehrl596
6DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger563
7JapanRyota Yamamoto474
8DeutschlandManuel Faißt469
9EstlandKristian Ilves465
10ÖsterreichStefan Rettenegger400

Nationenwertung (Männer)

#MannschaftTeamPunkte
1DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschland3.214
2ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreich3.095
3NorwegenNorwegenNorwegenNorwegen2.679
4FinnlandFinnlandFinnlandFinnland862
5FrankreichFrankreichFrankreichFrankreich828
6JapanJapanJapanJapan770
7EstlandEstlandEstlandEstland465
8ItalienItalienItalienItalien322
9USAUSAUSAUSA75
10SlowenienSlowenienSlowenienSlowenien67