DE | FR

Biathlon

Kalender Biathlon 2023/2024

WettbewerbWettbewerbDatumSieger
SchwedenÖstersundÖstersundStaffel single mixed25.11.Schweden
SchwedenÖstersundÖstersundStaffel mixed 4x6m25.11.Frankreich
SchwedenÖstersundÖstersund15km Einzel26.11.L.Vittozzi
SchwedenÖstersundÖstersund20km Einzel26.11.R.Rees
SchwedenÖstersundÖstersundStaffel 4x6km29.11.Norwegen
SchwedenÖstersundÖstersundStaffel 4x7.5km30.11.Norwegen
SchwedenÖstersundÖstersund7.5km Sprint01.12.L. Jeanmonnot
SchwedenÖstersundÖstersund10km Sprint02.12.P.Nawrath
SchwedenÖstersundÖstersund10km Verfolgung03.12.L.Jeanmonnot
SchwedenÖstersundÖstersund12.5km Verfolgung03.12.S.Samuelsson
ÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzen10km Sprint08.12.T.Bø
ÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzen7.5km Sprint08.12.I.Tandrevold
ÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzen12.5km Verfolgung09.12.J.Bø
ÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzen10km Verfolgung09.12.E.Öberg
ÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzenStaffel 4x7.5km10.12.Norwegen
ÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzenStaffel 4x6km10.12.Norwegen
SchweizLenzerheideLenzerheide7.5km Sprint14.12.J. Braisaz-Bouchet
SchweizLenzerheideLenzerheide10km Sprint15.12.B.Doll
SchweizLenzerheideLenzerheide10km Verfolgung16.12.J.Braisaz
SchweizLenzerheideLenzerheide12.5km Verfolgung16.12.J. Bø
SchweizLenzerheideLenzerheide12.5km Massenstart17.12.J. Braisaz-Bouchet
SchweizLenzerheideLenzerheide15km Massenstart17.12.J. Bø
DeutschlandOberhofOberhof10km Sprint05.01.B.Doll
DeutschlandOberhofOberhof7.5km Sprint05.01.J.Braisaz
DeutschlandOberhofOberhof12.5km Verfolgung06.01.E. Strømsheim
DeutschlandOberhofOberhof10km Verfolgung06.01.J.Simon
DeutschlandOberhofOberhofStaffel 4x7.5km07.01.Norwegen
DeutschlandOberhofOberhofStaffel 4x6km07.01.Frankreich
DeutschlandRuhpoldingRuhpoldingStaffel 4x6km10.01.Frankreich
DeutschlandRuhpoldingRuhpoldingStaffel 4x7.5km11.01.Norwegen
DeutschlandRuhpoldingRuhpolding7.5km Sprint12.01.I.Tandrevold
DeutschlandRuhpoldingRuhpolding10km Sprint13.01.V. Christiansen
DeutschlandRuhpoldingRuhpolding10km Verfolgung14.01.L.Vittozzi
DeutschlandRuhpoldingRuhpolding12.5km Verfolgung14.01.J.Dale-Skjevdal
ItalienAntholzAntholz15km Einzel18.01.J. Bø
ItalienAntholzAntholz12.5km Einzel19.01.L.Häcki-Groß
ItalienAntholzAntholzStaffel single mixed20.01.Deutschland
ItalienAntholzAntholzStaffel mixed 4x6km20.01.Norwegen
ItalienAntholzAntholz15km Massenstart21.01.V. Christiansen
ItalienAntholzAntholz12.5km Massenstart21.01.J. Simon
TschechienWeltmeisterschaftWMStaffel mixed 4x6km07.02.Frankreich
TschechienWeltmeisterschaftWM7.5km Sprint09.02.J. Simon
TschechienWeltmeisterschaftWM10km Sprint10.02.S.Laegreid
TschechienWeltmeisterschaftWM10km Verfolgung11.02.J. Simon
TschechienWeltmeisterschaftWM12.5km Verfolgung11.02.J. Bø
TschechienWeltmeisterschaftWM15km Einzel13.02.L. Vittozzi
TschechienWeltmeisterschaftWM20km Einzel14.02.J. Bø
TschechienWeltmeisterschaftWMStaffel single mixed15.02.Frankreich
TschechienWeltmeisterschaftWMStaffel 4x6km17.02.Frankreich
TschechienWeltmeisterschaftWMStaffel 4x7.5km17.02.Schweden
TschechienWeltmeisterschaftWM12.5km Massenstart18.02.J.Braisaz
TschechienWeltmeisterschaftWM15km Massenstart18.02.J.Bø
NorwegenOsloOslo15km Einzel29.02.
NorwegenOsloOslo20km Einzel01.03.
NorwegenOsloOslo12.5km Massenstart02.03.
NorwegenOsloOslo15km Massenstart02.03.
NorwegenOsloOsloStaffel single mixed03.03.
NorwegenOsloOsloStaffel mixed 4x6km03.03.
USASoldier HollowSoldier HollowStaffel 4x7.5km08.03.
USASoldier HollowSoldier Hollow7.5km Sprint08.03.
USASoldier HollowSoldier HollowStaffel 4x6km09.03.
USASoldier HollowSoldier Hollow10km Sprint09.03.
USASoldier HollowSoldier Hollow10km Verfolgung10.03.
USASoldier HollowSoldier Hollow12.5km Verfolgung10.03.
KanadaCanmoreCanmore7.5km Sprint14.03.
KanadaCanmoreCanmore10km Sprint15.03.
KanadaCanmoreCanmore10km Verfolgung16.03.
KanadaCanmoreCanmore12.5km Verfolgung16.03.
KanadaCanmoreCanmore12.5km Massenstart17.03.
KanadaCanmoreCanmore15km Massenstart17.03.

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø806
2NorwegenJohannes Dale-Skjevdal714
3NorwegenTarjei Bø708
4NorwegenVetle Sjåstad Christiansen582
5NorwegenEndre Strømsheim549
6NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid548
7SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma476
8DeutschlandBenedikt Doll465
9DeutschlandJohannes Kühn444
10ItalienTommaso Giacomel431

Weltcup Gesamt (Frauen)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold719
2FrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet689
3ItalienLisa Vittozzi671
4FrankreichJulia Simon662
5SchwedenElvira Öberg602
6FrankreichLou Jeanmonnot590
7SchweizLena Häcki-Groß559
8DeutschlandFranziska Preuß539
9NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten522
10DeutschlandVanessa Voigt475