DE | FR

Skispringen

Kalender Skispringen 2022/2023

WettbewerbWettbewerbDatumSieger
PolenWislaWislaHS 134 Einzel05.11.S.Opseth
PolenWislaWislaHS 134 Einzel05.11.D.Kubacki
PolenWislaWislaHS 134 Einzel06.11.E.Pinkelnig
PolenWislaWislaHS 134 Einzel06.11.D.Kubacki
FinnlandRukaRukaHS 142 Einzel26.11.A.Lanisek
FinnlandRukaRukaHS 142 Einzel27.11.H. Granerud
NorwegenLillehammerLillehammerHS 98 Einzel03.12.K.Althaus
NorwegenLillehammerLillehammerHS 140 Einzel04.12.S. Opseth
DeutschlandTitisee-NeustadtTitisee-NeustadtHS 142 Einzel09.12.A.Lanisek
DeutschlandTitisee-NeustadtTitisee-NeustadtHS 142 Team10.12.Österreich
DeutschlandTitisee-NeustadtTitisee-NeustadtHS 142 Einzel11.12.K. Althaus
DeutschlandTitisee-NeustadtTitisee-NeustadtHS 142 Einzel11.12.D.Kubacki
SchweizEngelbergEngelbergHS 140 Einzel17.12.A.Lanisek
SchweizEngelbergEngelbergHS 140 Einzel18.12.D.Kubacki
ÖsterreichSilvester-TurnierSilvester-TurnierVillach I HS 9828.12.E.Pinkelnig
DeutschlandVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeQuali Oberstdorf28.12.H.Granerud
ÖsterreichSilvester-TurnierSilvester-TurnierVillach II HS 9829.12.E.Pinkelnig
DeutschlandVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeOberstdorf29.12.H.Granerud
DeutschlandVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeQuali Garmisch-Partenkirchen31.12.D.Kubacki
SlowenienSilvester-TurnierSilvester-TurnierLjubno I HS 9431.12.A. Strøm
DeutschlandVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeGarmisch-Partenkirchen01.01.H.Granerud
SlowenienSilvester-TurnierSilvester-TurnierLjubno II HS 9401.01.E.Pinkelnig
ÖsterreichVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeQuali Innsbruck03.01.D.Kubacki
ÖsterreichVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeInnsbruck04.01.D.Kubacki
ÖsterreichVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeQuali Bischofshofen05.01.H. Granerud
ÖsterreichVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeBischofshofen06.01.H. Granerud
JapanSapporoSapporoHS 134 Einzel07.01.K. Althaus
JapanSapporoSapporoHS 134 Einzel08.01.S. Opseth
JapanYamagataYamagataHS 102 Einzel13.01.A.Loutitt
JapanYamagataYamagataHS 102 Super Team14.01.Österreich
PolenZakopaneZakopaneHS 140 Team14.01.Österreich
JapanYamagataYamagataHS 102 Einzel15.01.E. Pinkelnig
PolenZakopaneZakopaneHS 140 Einzel15.01.H.Granerud
JapanSapporoSapporoHS 134 Einzel20.01.R.Kobayashi
JapanSapporoSapporoHS 134 Einzel21.01.S.Kraft
JapanSapporoSapporoHS 134 Einzel22.01.R. Kobayashi
ÖsterreichBad MitterndorfBad MitterndorfHS 235 Einzel28.01.H. Granerud
DeutschlandHinterzartenHinterzartenHS 111 Einzel28.01.K. Althaus
ÖsterreichBad MitterndorfBad MitterndorfHS 235 Einzel29.01.H.Granerud
DeutschlandHinterzartenHinterzartenHS 111 Einzel29.01.A.Strøm
DeutschlandWillingenWillingenHS 147 Team03.02.Norwegen
DeutschlandWillingenWillingenHS 147 Einzel04.02.K.Althaus
DeutschlandWillingenWillingenHS 147 Einzel04.02.H.Granerud
DeutschlandWillingenWillingenHS 147 Einzel05.02.Y. Ito
DeutschlandWillingenWillingenHS 147 Einzel05.02.H.Granerud
ÖsterreichHinzenbachHinzenbachHS 90 Einzel10.02.
ÖsterreichHinzenbachHinzenbachHS 90 Einzel11.02.
USALake PlacidLake PlacidHS 134 Einzel11.02.
USALake PlacidLake PlacidHS 134 Super Team11.02.
USALake PlacidLake PlacidHS 134 Einzel12.02.
RumänienRasnovRasnovHS 97 Einzel18.02.
RumänienRasnovRasnovHS 97 Einzel18.02.
RumänienRasnovRasnovHS 97 Super Team19.02.
RumänienRasnovRasnovHS 97 Einzel19.02.
SlowenienWeltmeisterschaftWMHS 100 Einzel23.02.
SlowenienWeltmeisterschaftWMHS 100 Team25.02.
SlowenienWeltmeisterschaftWMHS 100 Einzel25.02.
SlowenienWeltmeisterschaftWMHS 100 Team26.02.
SlowenienWeltmeisterschaftWMHS 138 Einzel01.03.
SlowenienWeltmeisterschaftWMHS 138 Einzel03.03.
SlowenienWeltmeisterschaftWMHS 138 Team04.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo Einzel Quali10.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo Einzel Quali10.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo Einzel11.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo Einzel11.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo Einzel Quali II12.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo Einzel Quali II12.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo Einzel II12.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo Einzel II12.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirLillehammer Einzel Quali13.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirLillehammer Einzel Quali13.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirLillehammer Einzel14.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirLillehammer Einzel14.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirLillehammer Einzel Quali II15.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirLillehammer Einzel Quali II15.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirLillehammer Einzel II16.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirLillehammer Einzel II16.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirVikersund Einzel Quali17.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirVikersund Einzel18.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirVikersund Einzel Quali II19.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirVikersund Einzel II19.03.
FinnlandLahtiLahtiHS 130 Einzel24.03.
FinnlandLahtiLahtiHS 130 Team25.03.
FinnlandLahtiLahtiHS 130 Einzel26.03.
SlowenienPlanicaPlanicaHS 240 Einzel31.03.
SlowenienPlanicaPlanicaHS 240 Team01.04.
SlowenienPlanicaPlanicaHS 240 Einzel02.04.

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenHalvor Egner Granerud1.516
2PolenDawid Kubacki1.278
3SlowenienAnze Lanisek1.083
4ÖsterreichStefan Kraft1.003
5PolenPiotr Żyła804
6ÖsterreichManuel Fettner584
7JapanRyoyu Kobayashi579
8DeutschlandAndreas Wellinger463
9ÖsterreichJan Hörl445
10SlowenienTimi Zajc442

Weltcup Skifliegen (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenHalvor Egner Granerud200
2ÖsterreichStefan Kraft140
3SlowenienTimi Zajc120
4ÖsterreichJan Hörl90
4ÖsterreichJan Hörl90
6SlowenienDomen Prevc82
7DeutschlandAndreas Wellinger79
8SlowenienZiga Jelar51
9NorwegenMarius Lindvik50
10SlowenienAnze Lanisek49