Nove Mesto

  • 7.5km Sprint
    05.03.2020 17:35
  • 12.5km Massenstart
    08.03.2020 11:45
  • 1
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Eckhoff
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    34:00.80m
  • 2
    Hanna Öberg
    Öberg
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +25.30s
  • 3
    Franziska Preuß
    Preuß
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +32.40s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • 2
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 3
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 4
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz
  • 5
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 6
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • 7
    Finnland
    Kaisa Mäkäräinen
  • 8
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • 9
    Ukraine
    Valj Semerenko
  • 10
    Russland
    Larisa Kuklina
  • 11
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • 12
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • 13
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 14
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • 15
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 16
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 17
    Russland
    Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht
  • 18
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 19
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 20
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 21
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • 22
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • 22
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • 24
    Bulgarien
    Milena Todorova
  • 25
    Belarus
    Iryna Kryuko
  • 26
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 27
    Österreich
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • 28
    Estland
    Regina Oja
  • 29
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 30
    Österreich
    Christina Rieder

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1NorwegenTiril Eckhoff34:00.80m
2SchwedenHanna Öberg+25.30s
3DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+32.40s
4FrankreichJustine Braisaz+41.30s
5ItalienDorothea Wierer+43.20s
6PolenMonika Hojnisz-Starega+43.50s
7FinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen+59.70s
8KanadaEmma Lunder+1:09.60m
9UkraineValj Semerenko+1:14.80m
10RusslandLarisa Kuklina+1:21.50m
11SlowakeiIvona Fialkova+1:22.80m
12DeutschlandDenise Herrmann+1:24.20m
13SchwedenMona Brorsson+1:25.20m
14FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+1:29.00m
15SchwedenLinn Persson+1:35.90m
16ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+1:44.80m
17RusslandEkaterina Yurlova-Percht+1:47.80m
18NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+2:06.40m
19ItalienLisa Vittozzi+2:20.30m
20TschechienMarketa Davidova+2:31.70m
21DeutschlandVanessa Hinz+2:46.30m
22FinnlandMari Eder+2:54.10m
22SchweizLena Häcki+2:54.10m
24BulgarienMilena Todorova+2:55.00m
25BelarusIryna Kryuko+2:58.20m
26FrankreichJulia Simon+3:35.00m
27ÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer+3:41.10m
28EstlandRegina Oja+3:49.70m
29SchwedenElvira Öberg+5:02.40m
30ÖsterreichChristina Rieder+5:24.80m

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø913
2FrankreichMartin Fourcade911
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet843
4NorwegenTarjei Bø740
5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin726
6FrankreichSimon Desthieux672
7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll613
8RusslandAlexander Loginov593
9NorwegenJohannes Dale576
10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen566