DE | FR

Nove Mesto

  • 7,5km Sprint
    06.03.2021 11:00
  • 10km Verfolgung
    07.03.2021 12:00
  • 1
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Eckhoff
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    27:28.00m
  • 2
    Denise Herrmann
    Herrmann
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +24.00s
  • 3
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
    Olsbu Røiseland
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +29.90s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • 2
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • 4
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 5
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 6
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • 7
    Belarus
    Hanna Sola
  • 8
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • 9
    Slowakei
    Paulína Fialková
  • 10
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • 11
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • 12
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 13
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 14
    Russland
    Svetlana Mironova
  • 15
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • 16
    Ukraine
    Darya Blashko
  • 17
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 18
    Österreich
    Dunja Zdouc
  • 19
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 20
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • 21
    Russland
    Uliana Nigmatullina
  • 22
    Schweiz
    Selina Gasparin
  • 23
    Russland
    Evgeniya Pavlova
  • 24
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • 25
    Norwegen
    Ida Lien
  • 26
    Belarus
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • 27
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 28
    Moldau
    Alina Stremous
  • 29
    Ukraine
    Anastasiya Merkushyna
  • 30
    Deutschland
    Maren Hammerschmidt
  • 31
    Österreich
    Julia Schwaiger
  • 32
    Schweiz
    Irene Cadurisch
  • 33
    Ukraine
    Valentina Semerenko
  • 34
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 35
    Frankreich
    Lou Jeanmonnot Laurent
  • 36
    Russland
    Irina Kazakevich
  • 37
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • 38
    Polen
    Kamila Żuk
  • 39
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • 40
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • 41
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • 42
    Ukraine
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • 43
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 44
    Estland
    Regina Oja
  • 45
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 46
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • 47
    Moldau
    Alla Ghilenko
  • 48
    Frankreich
    Chloé Chevalier
  • 49
    Belgien
    Lotte Lie
  • 50
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • 51
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • 52
    Japan
    Sari Maeda
  • 53
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • 54
    Russland
    Ekaterina Avvakumova
  • 55
    Italien
    Michela Carrara
  • 56
    Großbritannien
    Amanda Lightfoot
  • 57
    Tschechien
    Eva Puskarčíková
  • 58
    Russland
    Larisa Kuklina

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenTiril Eckhoff27:28.00m
2DeutschlandDenise Herrmann+24.00s
3NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+29.90s
4SchwedenLinn Persson+30.90s
5DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+35.80s
6UkraineYuliia Dzhima+39.80s
7BelarusHanna Sola+1:05.80m
8FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+1:21.70m
9SlowakeiPaulína Fialková+1:26.90m
10FrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+1:30.80m
11DeutschlandVanessa Hinz+1:38.20m
12NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+1:44.50m
13SchwedenHanna Öberg+1:48.70m
14RusslandSvetlana Mironova+1:49.80m
15TschechienLucie Charvatova+1:53.50m
16UkraineDarya Blashko+2:01.40m
17TschechienMarketa Davidova+2:01.60m
18ÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+2:05.90m
19FrankreichJulia Simon+2:20.00m
20FrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+2:20.70m
21RusslandUliana Nigmatullina+2:24.20m
22SchweizSelina Gasparin+2:28.40m
23RusslandEvgeniya Pavlova+2:31.10m
24EstlandJohanna Talihärm+2:31.80m
25NorwegenIda Lien+2:34.10m
26BelarusDzinara Alimbekava+2:38.70m
27ItalienLisa Vittozzi+2:41.40m
28MoldauAlina Stremous+2:42.60m
29UkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna+2:48.30m
30DeutschlandMaren Hammerschmidt+2:49.10m
31ÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger+2:49.80m
32SchweizIrene Cadurisch+2:52.60m
33UkraineValentina Semerenko+2:53.00m
34ItalienDorothea Wierer+2:53.90m
35FrankreichLou Jeanmonnot Laurent+2:55.80m
36RusslandIrina Kazakevich+2:57.20m
37FinnlandMari Eder+2:58.40m
38PolenKamila Żuk+3:02.60m
39LettlandBaiba Bendika+3:10.70m
40SlowakeiIvona Fialkova+3:18.50m
41SchweizAita Gasparin+3:19.30m
42UkraineOlena Pidhrushna+3:29.30m
43SchwedenMona Brorsson+3:35.20m
44EstlandRegina Oja+3:37.00m
45ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+3:51.70m
46FinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+3:53.90m
47MoldauAlla Ghilenko+3:56.20m
48FrankreichChloé Chevalier+4:06.40m
49BelgienLotte Lie+4:08.40m
50SchweizElisa Gasparin+4:08.70m
51TschechienJessica Jislova+4:36.00m
52JapanSari Maeda+4:44.30m
53SlowenienPolona Klemenčič+4:44.80m
54RusslandEkaterina Avvakumova+4:56.80m
55ItalienMichela Carrara+5:17.80m
56GroßbritannienAmanda Lightfoot+5:31.90m
57TschechienEva Puskarčíková+5:36.20m
58RusslandLarisa Kuklina+6:30.20m

Weltcup Gesamt (Frauen)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenTiril Eckhoff1.152
2NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland963
3DeutschlandFranziska Preuß840
4SchwedenHanna Öberg826
5ItalienDorothea Wierer821
6ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser818
7BelarusDzinara Alimbekava734
8NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold707
9FrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet677
10DeutschlandDenise Herrmann667