Annecy

  • 7.5km Sprint
    20.12.2019 14:15
  • 10km Verfolgung
    21.12.2019 15:00
  • 12.5km Massenstart
    22.12.2019 14:15
  • 1
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Eckhoff
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    20:27.00m
  • 2
    Justine Braisaz
    Braisaz
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +6.20s
  • 3
    Marketa Davidova
    Davidova
    Tschechien
    Tschechien
    +20.50s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • 2
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz
  • 3
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 4
    Russland
    Svetlana Mironova
  • 5
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 7
    Belarus
    Iryna Kryuko
  • 8
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 9
    Ukraine
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • 10
    Slowakei
    Paulína Fialková
  • 11
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • 12
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 13
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 14
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 15
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 16
    Polen
    Kamila Żuk
  • 17
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • 18
    Russland
    Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht
  • 19
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • 20
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 21
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • 22
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 23
    Deutschland
    Janina Hettich
  • 24
    Norwegen
    Thekla Brun-Lie
  • 25
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • 26
    Schweiz
    Selina Gasparin
  • 27
    Estland
    Regina Oja
  • 28
    Russland
    Larisa Kuklina
  • 29
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 30
    Belarus
    Darya Blashko
  • 31
    China
    Jialin Tang
  • 32
    Norwegen
    Synnøve Solemdal
  • 33
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • 34
    Österreich
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • 35
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • 36
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • 37
    Österreich
    Christina Rieder
  • 38
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • 39
    Frankreich
    Chloé Chevalier
  • 40
    China
    Yuanmeng Chu
  • 41
    Schweden
    Emma Nilsson
  • 42
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • 43
    Frankreich
    Caroline Colombo
  • 44
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 45
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • 46
    Russland
    Irina Kruchinkina
  • 47
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • 48
    Kanada
    Sarah Beaudry
  • 49
    Deutschland
    Marion Deigentesch
  • 50
    Ukraine
    Vita Semerenko
  • 51
    Bulgarien
    Milena Todorova
  • 52
    USA
    Joanne Reid
  • 53
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • 54
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • 55
    Ukraine
    Valj Semerenko
  • 56
    Finnland
    Kaisa Mäkäräinen
  • 57
    Belarus
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • 58
    Schweiz
    Irene Cadurisch
  • 59
    Polen
    Kinga Zbylut
  • 60
    Schweden
    Elisabeth Högberg
  • 61
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • 62
    Frankreich
    Celia Aymonier
  • 63
    Russland
    Kristina Reztsova
  • 64
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • 65
    Tschechien
    Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková
  • 66
    Österreich
    Julia Schwaiger
  • 67
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • 68
    Italien
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • 69
    Belarus
    Hanna Sola
  • 70
    Kanada
    Megan Bankes
  • 71
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • 72
    Japan
    Yurie Tanaka
  • 72
    Russland
    Tamara Voronina
  • 74
    Kasachstan
    Galina Vishnevskaya
  • 75
    Estland
    Grete Gaim
  • 76
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • 77
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • 78
    Litauen
    Gabriele Lescinskaite
  • 79
    Slowenien
    Lea Einfalt
  • 80
    Litauen
    Natalija Kocergina
  • 81
    China
    Fanqi Meng
  • 82
    Italien
    Nicole Gontier
  • 83
    USA
    Susan Dunklee
  • 84
    Slowakei
    Veronika Machyniaková
  • 85
    Kasachstan
    Lyudmila Akhatova
  • 86
    Südkorea
    Anna Frolina
  • 87
    Deutschland
    Maren Hammerschmidt
  • 88
    Bulgarien
    Maria Zdravkova
  • 89
    Kasachstan
    Anastassiya Kondratyeva
  • 90
    Slowenien
    Nika Vindisar
  • 91
    Japan
    Asuka Hachisuka
  • 92
    Südkorea
    Eunjung Ko
  • 93
    Südkorea
    Seon-Su Kim
  • 94
    USA
    Emily Dreissigacker
  • 95
    Bulgarien
    Daniela Kadeva
  • 96
    Lettland
    Ieva Puce

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1NorwegenTiril Eckhoff20:27.00m
2FrankreichJustine Braisaz+6.20s
3TschechienMarketa Davidova+20.50s
4RusslandSvetlana Mironova+22.50s
5DeutschlandDenise Herrmann+29.70s
6NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+31.70s
7BelarusIryna Kryuko+44.90s
8FrankreichJulia Simon+46.70s
9UkraineOlena Pidhrushna+47.10s
10SlowakeiPaulína Fialková+48.80s
11SchweizLena Häcki+52.20s
12DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+57.60s
13ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+1:01.10m
14SchwedenHanna Öberg+1:04.90m
15ItalienLisa Vittozzi+1:06.40m
16PolenKamila Żuk+1:10.00m
17SchweizElisa Gasparin+1:14.10m
18RusslandEkaterina Yurlova-Percht+1:14.80m
19NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+1:15.40m
20SchwedenMona Brorsson+1:16.20m
21TschechienLucie Charvatova+1:19.00m
22ItalienDorothea Wierer+1:19.50m
23DeutschlandJanina Hettich+1:25.90m
24NorwegenThekla Brun-Lie+1:27.10m
25FinnlandMari Eder+1:28.60m
26SchweizSelina Gasparin+1:28.90m
27EstlandRegina Oja+1:30.80m
28RusslandLarisa Kuklina+1:31.60m
29SchwedenElvira Öberg+1:34.30m
30BelarusDarya Blashko+1:35.10m
31ChinaJialin Tang+1:35.80m
32NorwegenSynnøve Solemdal+1:37.60m
33SchweizAita Gasparin+1:39.30m
34ÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer+1:41.50m
35TschechienJessica Jislova+1:42.60m
36KanadaEmma Lunder+1:44.40m
37ÖsterreichChristina Rieder+1:44.60m
38UkraineYuliia Dzhima+1:45.90m
39FrankreichChloé Chevalier+1:47.50m
40ChinaYuanmeng Chu+1:49.60m
41SchwedenEmma Nilsson+1:49.70m
42USAClare Egan+1:50.10m
43FrankreichCaroline Colombo+1:50.50m
44SchwedenLinn Persson+1:51.40m
45LettlandBaiba Bendika+1:52.10m
46RusslandIrina Kruchinkina+1:55.80m
47EstlandJohanna Talihärm+2:00.50m
48KanadaSarah Beaudry+2:00.90m
49DeutschlandMarion Deigentesch+2:01.70m
50UkraineVita Semerenko+2:03.00m
51BulgarienMilena Todorova+2:04.00m
52USAJoanne Reid+2:04.50m
53JapanFuyuko Tachizaki+2:08.10m
54SlowakeiIvona Fialkova+2:08.20m
55UkraineValj Semerenko+2:08.90m
56FinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen+2:10.80m
57BelarusDzinara Alimbekava+2:11.50m
58SchweizIrene Cadurisch+2:12.20m
59PolenKinga Zbylut+2:16.70m
60SchwedenElisabeth Högberg+2:17.10m
61PolenMonika Hojnisz-Starega+2:17.50m
62FrankreichCelia Aymonier+2:18.60m
63RusslandKristina Reztsova+2:19.70m
64DeutschlandVanessa Hinz+2:21.50m
65TschechienEva Kristejn Puskarčíková+2:22.90m
66ÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger+2:26.00m
67SlowenienPolona Klemenčič+2:29.60m
68ItalienFederica Sanfilippo+2:30.90m
69BelarusHanna Sola+2:32.10m
70KanadaMegan Bankes+2:32.90m
71EstlandTuuli Tomingas+2:33.00m
72JapanYurie Tanaka+2:36.20m
72RusslandTamara Voronina+2:36.20m
74KasachstanGalina Vishnevskaya+2:41.50m
75EstlandGrete Gaim+2:43.10m
76FinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+2:53.10m
77FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+2:55.80m
78LitauenGabriele Lescinskaite+2:57.90m
79SlowenienLea Einfalt+3:06.50m
80LitauenNatalija Kocergina+3:07.40m
81ChinaFanqi Meng+3:11.20m
82ItalienNicole Gontier+3:11.60m
83USASusan Dunklee+3:28.80m
84SlowakeiVeronika Machyniaková+3:31.30m
85KasachstanLyudmila Akhatova+3:32.50m
86SüdkoreaAnna Frolina+3:32.90m
87DeutschlandMaren Hammerschmidt+3:37.60m
88BulgarienMaria Zdravkova+3:50.00m
89KasachstanAnastassiya Kondratyeva+3:53.60m
90SlowenienNika Vindisar+3:54.50m
91JapanAsuka Hachisuka+4:14.90m
92SüdkoreaEunjung Ko+4:19.80m
93SüdkoreaSeon-Su Kim+4:35.10m
94USAEmily Dreissigacker+4:37.10m
95BulgarienDaniela Kadeva+4:49.30m
96LettlandIeva Puce+5:33.50m

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø913
2FrankreichMartin Fourcade911
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet843
4NorwegenTarjei Bø740
5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin726
6FrankreichSimon Desthieux672
7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll613
8RusslandAlexander Loginov593
9NorwegenJohannes Dale576
10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen566