DE | FR

Annecy

  • 7.5km Sprint
    20.12.2019 14:15
  • 10km Verfolgung
    21.12.2019 15:00
  • 12.5km Massenstart
    22.12.2019 14:15
  • 1
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Eckhoff
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    38:52.80m
  • 2
    Dorothea Wierer
    Wierer
    Italien
    Italien
    +1:24.90m
  • 3
    Linn Persson
    Persson
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +1:25.10m
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • 2
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 3
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 4
    Finnland
    Kaisa Mäkäräinen
  • 5
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann-Wick
  • 6
    Russland
    Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht
  • 7
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • 8
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 9
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 10
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 11
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • 12
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 13
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • 14
    Slowakei
    Paulína Bátovská Fialková
  • 15
    Tschechien
    Eva Puskarčíková
  • 16
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 17
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 18
    Norwegen
    Thekla Brun-Lie
  • 19
    Ukraine
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • 20
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • 21
    Belarus
    Iryna Leshchanka
  • 22
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 23
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 24
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • 25
    Russland
    Svetlana Mironova
  • 26
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • 27
    Russland
    Larisa Kuklina
  • 28
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki-Groß
  • 29
    Ukraine
    Darya Blashko
  • 30
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenTiril Eckhoff38:52.80m
2ItalienDorothea Wierer+1:24.90m
3SchwedenLinn Persson+1:25.10m
4FinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen+1:35.60m
5DeutschlandDenise Herrmann-Wick+1:43.00m
6RusslandEkaterina Yurlova-Percht+1:43.60m
7FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+1:45.00m
8DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+1:45.20m
9ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+1:46.90m
10SchwedenMona Brorsson+2:03.80m
11TschechienLucie Charvatova+2:09.20m
12NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+2:12.50m
13FinnlandMari Eder+2:15.30m
14SlowakeiPaulína Bátovská Fialková+2:23.80m
15TschechienEva Puskarčíková+2:28.70m
16ItalienLisa Vittozzi+2:35.90m
17FrankreichJulia Simon+2:53.70m
18NorwegenThekla Brun-Lie+2:58.80m
19UkraineOlena Pidhrushna+3:16.20m
20FrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+3:24.40m
21BelarusIryna Leshchanka+3:29.70m
22TschechienMarketa Davidova+3:29.90m
23SchwedenElvira Öberg+3:53.20m
24SchweizAita Gasparin+3:57.90m
25RusslandSvetlana Mironova+4:16.90m
26NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+4:33.80m
27RusslandLarisa Kuklina+4:45.70m
28SchweizLena Häcki-Groß+5:45.50m
29UkraineDarya Blashko+6:30.60m
30SchweizElisa GasparinDNF

Weltcup Gesamt (Frauen)

#NamePunkte
1ItalienDorothea Wierer793
2NorwegenTiril Eckhoff786
3DeutschlandDenise Herrmann-Wick745
4SchwedenHanna Öberg741
5NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland597
6DeutschlandFranziska Preuß573
7NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold554
8FrankreichJulia Simon551
9FrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet547
10ItalienLisa Vittozzi528