DE | FR

Kontiolahti II

  • 10km Sprint
    03.12.2020 13:30
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    05.12.2020 13:20
  • 1
    Tarjei Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    24:03.70m
  • 2
    Arnd Peiffer
    Peiffer
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +13.90s
  • 3
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +29.40s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 2
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 4
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • 6
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • 8
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 9
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 10
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 11
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 12
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • 13
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • 14
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 15
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • 16
    Deutschland
    Erik Lesser
  • 17
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 18
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 19
    Belarus
    Maksim Varabei
  • 20
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • 21
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 22
    Norwegen
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • 23
    Schweiz
    Jeremy Finello
  • 24
    Slowenien
    Klemen Bauer
  • 25
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • 26
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • 27
    Deutschland
    Roman Rees
  • 28
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • 29
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • 30
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 31
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • 32
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
  • 33
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • 34
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • 35
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • 35
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • 37
    Österreich
    Julian Eberhard
  • 38
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • 39
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 40
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • 41
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 42
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • 43
    Estland
    Kalev Ermits
  • 44
    USA
    Jake Brown
  • 45
    Österreich
    David Komatz
  • 46
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • 47
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec
  • 48
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • 49
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
  • 50
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • 51
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • 52
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • 53
    Kanada
    Adam Runnalls
  • 54
    Deutschland
    Lucas Fratzscher
  • 55
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • 55
    Russland
    Anton Babikov
  • 57
    Finnland
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • 58
    Tschechien
    Tomaas Krupcik
  • 59
    Belarus
    Dzmitry Lazouski
  • 60
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • 61
    Slowakei
    Michal Sima
  • 62
    Tschechien
    Adam Václavík
  • 63
    Japan
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • 63
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • 65
    Ukraine
    Ruslan Tkalenko
  • 66
    Litauen
    Linas Banys
  • 67
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • 68
    Moldau
    Pavel Magazeev
  • 69
    USA
    Paul Schommer
  • 70
    Ukraine
    Bogdan Tsymbal
  • 71
    Italien
    Didier Bionaz
  • 72
    Russland
    Petr Pashchenko
  • 73
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • 74
    Polen
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • 75
    Slowakei
    Tomas Hasilla
  • 76
    Finnland
    Tuomas Harjula
  • 77
    Belarus
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • 78
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
  • 79
    Lettland
    Roberts Slotins
  • 80
    Serbien
    Damir Rastić
  • 81
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • 82
    Österreich
    Harald Lemmerer
  • 83
    Ukraine
    Anton Dudchenko
  • 84
    Slowakei
    Matej Baloga
  • 85
    Russland
    Semen Suchilov
  • 86
    Schweden
    Malte Stefansson
  • 87
    Kasachstan
    Alexandr Mukhin
  • 88
    Polen
    Wojciech Skorusa
  • 89
    Kanada
    Aidan Millar
  • 90
    Italien
    Patrick Braunhofer
  • 91
    Schweiz
    Niklas Hartweg
  • 92
    Litauen
    Maksim Fomin
  • 93
    Österreich
    Patrick Jakob
  • 94
    Polen
    Marcin Szwajnos
  • 95
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Oryashkov
  • 96
    Belgien
    Tom Lahaye-Goffart
  • 97
    Bulgarien
    Blagoy Todev
  • 98
    Lettland
    Kirils Matjuhins
  • 99
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • 100
    Schweiz
    Eligius Tambornino
  • 101
    Japan
    Tsukasa Kobonoki
  • 102
    Nordmazedonien
    Andrei Usov
  • 103
    Griechenland
    Apostolos Angelis
  • 104
    Estland
    Kristo Siimer
  • 105
    Kasachstan
    Sergey Sirik

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenTarjei Bø24:03.70m
2DeutschlandArnd Peiffer+13.90s
3NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø+29.40s
4SchweizBenjamin Weger+35.90s
5NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+44.00s
6SlowenienJakov Fak+45.30s
7NorwegenJohannes Dale+50.80s
8DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+50.90s
9SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+52.00s
10TschechienMichal Krcmar+52.50s
11FrankreichFabien Claude+54.00s
12FrankreichSimon Desthieux+55.60s
13BelarusSergey Bocharnikov+57.60s
14ItalienLukas Hofer+1:01.70m
15NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+1:03.10m
16DeutschlandErik Lesser+1:05.50m
17ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+1:08.70m
18SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+1:10.30m
19BelarusMaksim Varabei+1:10.80m
20UkraineArtem Pryma+1:11.50m
21FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+1:11.80m
22NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid+1:12.30m
23SchweizJeremy Finello+1:16.40m
24SlowenienKlemen Bauer+1:16.50m
25KanadaChristian Gow+1:18.10m
26SchwedenPeppe Femling+1:23.70m
27DeutschlandRoman Rees+1:23.90m
28DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+1:24.50m
29SchwedenJesper Nelin+1:24.90m
30FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+1:26.10m
31FinnlandTero Seppälä+1:27.20m
32BelgienThierry Langer+1:27.80m
33RusslandMatvey Eliseev+1:29.70m
34RusslandAlexander Loginov+1:33.30m
35UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+1:36.60m
35BelarusAnton Smolski+1:36.60m
37ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+1:37.30m
38BelgienFlorent Claude+1:37.70m
39FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+1:44.60m
40BulgarienVladimir Iliev+1:46.60m
41ÖsterreichSimon Eder+1:47.90m
42LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+1:48.70m
43EstlandKalev Ermits+1:51.80m
44USAJake Brown+1:52.00m
45ÖsterreichDavid Komatz+1:54.40m
46RusslandEduard Latypov+1:55.70m
47TschechienOndřej Moravec+1:57.20m
48TschechienJakub Štvrtecký+2:05.80m
49LitauenKarol Dombrovski+2:07.80m
50PolenGrzegorz Guzik+2:08.60m
51USASean Doherty+2:10.10m
52KanadaScott Gow+2:11.50m
53KanadaAdam Runnalls+2:13.20m
54DeutschlandLucas Fratzscher+2:15.30m
55BulgarienAnton Sinapov+2:22.30m
55RusslandAnton Babikov+2:22.30m
57FinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+2:23.10m
58TschechienTomaas Krupcik+2:23.80m
59BelarusDzmitry Lazouski+2:25.10m
60LitauenVytautas Strolia+2:25.90m
61SlowakeiMichal Sima+2:27.40m
62TschechienAdam Václavík+2:29.30m
63JapanMikito Tachizaki+2:33.00m
63ItalienThomas Bormolini+2:33.00m
65UkraineRuslan Tkalenko+2:35.70m
66LitauenLinas Banys+2:36.80m
67ItalienDominik Windisch+2:36.90m
68MoldauPavel Magazeev+2:37.90m
69USAPaul Schommer+2:44.30m
70UkraineBogdan Tsymbal+2:45.40m
71ItalienDidier Bionaz+2:47.30m
72RusslandPetr Pashchenko+2:53.70m
73SlowenienRok Trsan+2:54.00m
74PolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+2:57.20m
75SlowakeiTomas Hasilla+2:57.60m
76FinnlandTuomas Harjula+2:58.60m
77BelarusRaman Yaliotnau+3:02.50m
78USALeif Nordgren+3:08.80m
79LettlandRoberts Slotins+3:09.60m
80SerbienDamir Rastić+3:10.40m
81SlowenienMiha Dovzan+3:11.20m
82ÖsterreichHarald Lemmerer+3:12.50m
83UkraineAnton Dudchenko+3:13.70m
84SlowakeiMatej Baloga+3:25.50m
85RusslandSemen Suchilov+3:27.20m
86SchwedenMalte Stefansson+3:27.80m
87KasachstanAlexandr Mukhin+3:39.60m
88PolenWojciech Skorusa+3:41.60m
89KanadaAidan Millar+3:43.80m
90ItalienPatrick Braunhofer+3:45.50m
91SchweizNiklas Hartweg+3:49.20m
92LitauenMaksim Fomin+3:53.20m
93ÖsterreichPatrick Jakob+3:55.50m
94PolenMarcin Szwajnos+4:00.90m
95BulgarienVladimir Oryashkov+4:09.00m
96BelgienTom Lahaye-Goffart+4:12.30m
97BulgarienBlagoy Todev+4:19.20m
98LettlandKirils Matjuhins+4:25.70m
99EstlandRene Zahkna+4:28.00m
100SchweizEligius Tambornino+4:32.40m
101JapanTsukasa Kobonoki+4:43.10m
102NordmazedonienAndrei Usov+4:55.70m
103GriechenlandApostolos Angelis+5:21.60m
104EstlandKristo Siimer+5:25.90m
105KasachstanSergey Sirik+6:26.90m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø1.052
2NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid1.039
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet930
4NorwegenTarjei Bø893
5NorwegenJohannes Dale843
6SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson817
7FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin812
8ItalienLukas Hofer753
9FrankreichSimon Desthieux724
10SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma713