DE | FR

Antholz

  • 20km Einzel
    22.01.2021 13:15
  • 15km Massenstart
    24.01.2021 15:05
  • 1
    Alexander Loginov
    Loginov
    Russland
    Russland
    48:41.80m
  • 2
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
    Laegreid
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +58.50s
  • 3
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
    Fillon Maillet
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +1:10.60m
  • 1
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • 3
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 4
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 5
    Ukraine
    Anton Dudchenko
  • 6
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • 8
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 9
    Norwegen
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • 10
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 11
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • 12
    Österreich
    David Komatz
  • 13
    Italien
    Didier Bionaz
  • 14
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • 15
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 16
    Deutschland
    Roman Rees
  • 17
    Schweiz
    Jeremy Finello
  • 18
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • 19
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • 20
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • 21
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • 22
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 23
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • 24
    Japan
    Kosuke Ozaki
  • 25
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 26
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 27
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • 28
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • 29
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 30
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • 31
    Österreich
    Julian Eberhard
  • 32
    Belarus
    Mikita Labastau
  • 33
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec
  • 34
    Ukraine
    Artem Tyshchenko
  • 35
    Tschechien
    Tomaas Krupcik
  • 36
    Slowenien
    Alex Cisar
  • 37
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • 38
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • 39
    Tschechien
    Milan Zemlicka
  • 40
    Polen
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • 41
    Kanada
    Adam Runnalls
  • 42
    Rumänien
    Raul Antonio Flore
  • 43
    Japan
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • 44
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • 45
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • 46
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 47
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
  • 48
    Deutschland
    Erik Lesser
  • 49
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • 50
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • 51
    Russland
    Anton Babikov
  • 52
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • 53
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
  • 54
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 55
    Litauen
    Tomas Kaukenas
  • 56
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • 57
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • 58
    Österreich
    Harald Lemmerer
  • 59
    Italien
    Tommaso Giacomel
  • 60
    Rumänien
    George Buta
  • 61
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • 62
    Schweiz
    Niklas Hartweg
  • 63
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • 64
    Finnland
    Tuomas Harjula
  • 65
    Russland
    Kirill Streltsov
  • 66
    Finnland
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • 67
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • 68
    Kanada
    Trevor Kiers
  • 69
    Ukraine
    Ruslan Tkalenko
  • 70
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
  • 71
    Schweiz
    Serafin Wiestner
  • 72
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • 72
    USA
    Paul Schommer
  • 74
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • 75
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • 76
    USA
    Jake Brown
  • 77
    Belarus
    Dzmitry Lazouski
  • 78
    Estland
    Kalev Ermits
  • 79
    Slowakei
    Tomas Hasilla
  • 80
    Frankreich
    Emilien Claude
  • 81
    Lettland
    Aleksandrs Patrijuks
  • 82
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • 83
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • 84
    Belarus
    Maksim Varabei
  • 85
    Slowakei
    Simon Bartko
  • 86
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • 87
    Estland
    Robert Heldna
  • 88
    Kasachstan
    Alexandr Mukhin
  • 89
    Slowakei
    Michal Sima
  • 90
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • 91
    Russland
    Ilia Gavrilov
  • 92
    Kasachstan
    Danil Beletskiy
  • 93
    Lettland
    Edgars Mise
  • 94
    Polen
    Tomasz Jakiela
  • 95
    Schweden
    Torstein Stenersen
  • 96
    Belgien
    Pjotr Dielen
  • 97
    Polen
    Wojciech Skorusa

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1RusslandAlexander Loginov48:41.80m
2NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid+58.50s
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+1:10.60m
4ItalienLukas Hofer+1:10.70m
5UkraineAnton Dudchenko+1:10.90m
6SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+1:18.10m
7NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+1:22.20m
8ÖsterreichSimon Eder+1:25.20m
9NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+1:50.40m
10NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø+1:56.40m
11DeutschlandArnd Peiffer+1:56.90m
12ÖsterreichDavid Komatz+1:58.50m
13ItalienDidier Bionaz+2:09.20m
14RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+2:11.20m
15NorwegenTarjei Bø+2:15.70m
16DeutschlandRoman Rees+2:30.70m
17SchweizJeremy Finello+2:31.00m
18DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+2:36.40m
19FinnlandTero Seppälä+2:45.60m
20SchweizBenjamin Weger+2:45.90m
21FrankreichSimon Desthieux+2:55.40m
22FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+3:08.50m
23UkraineArtem Pryma+3:12.10m
24JapanKosuke Ozaki+3:17.30m
25FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+3:22.70m
26DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+3:22.80m
27NorwegenJohannes Dale+3:27.70m
28BelarusAnton Smolski+3:29.50m
29ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+3:31.50m
30DeutschlandPhilipp Horn+3:31.80m
31ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+3:37.30m
32BelarusMikita Labastau+3:40.50m
33TschechienOndřej Moravec+3:42.90m
34UkraineArtem Tyshchenko+3:47.80m
35TschechienTomaas Krupcik+3:50.80m
36SlowenienAlex Cisar+4:01.70m
37SlowenienJakov Fak+4:03.90m
38EstlandRene Zahkna+4:06.80m
39TschechienMilan Zemlicka+4:08.90m
40PolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+4:15.30m
41KanadaAdam Runnalls+4:15.50m
42RumänienRaul Antonio Flore+4:16.70m
43JapanMikito Tachizaki+4:21.00m
44SlowenienMiha Dovzan+4:22.80m
45LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+4:25.00m
46SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+4:26.00m
47USALeif Nordgren+4:32.00m
48DeutschlandErik Lesser+4:33.20m
49BelgienFlorent Claude+4:36.60m
50RusslandEduard Latypov+4:37.90m
51RusslandAnton Babikov+4:57.60m
52USASean Doherty+4:59.70m
53LitauenKarol Dombrovski+5:04.20m
54FrankreichFabien Claude+5:16.20m
55LitauenTomas Kaukenas+5:19.20m
56SchwedenPeppe Femling+5:19.60m
57BelarusSergey Bocharnikov+5:22.50m
58ÖsterreichHarald Lemmerer+5:26.50m
59ItalienTommaso Giacomel+5:32.90m
60RumänienGeorge Buta+5:36.40m
61SchwedenJesper Nelin+5:50.30m
62SchweizNiklas Hartweg+5:51.60m
63SlowenienRok Trsan+5:52.90m
64FinnlandTuomas Harjula+6:04.80m
65RusslandKirill Streltsov+6:05.70m
66FinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+6:18.60m
67KanadaScott Gow+6:23.20m
68KanadaTrevor Kiers+6:24.20m
69UkraineRuslan Tkalenko+6:31.40m
70BelgienThierry Langer+6:37.20m
71SchweizSerafin Wiestner+6:43.60m
72ItalienDominik Windisch+6:43.90m
72USAPaul Schommer+6:43.90m
74UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+6:46.30m
75LitauenVytautas Strolia+6:55.80m
76USAJake Brown+6:56.80m
77BelarusDzmitry Lazouski+7:08.80m
78EstlandKalev Ermits+7:12.20m
79SlowakeiTomas Hasilla+7:14.40m
80FrankreichEmilien Claude+7:19.30m
81LettlandAleksandrs Patrijuks+7:40.00m
82TschechienJakub Štvrtecký+7:57.40m
83ItalienThomas Bormolini+8:20.20m
84BelarusMaksim Varabei+8:41.90m
85SlowakeiSimon Bartko+8:42.10m
86KanadaChristian Gow+8:47.00m
87EstlandRobert Heldna+9:01.60m
88KasachstanAlexandr Mukhin+9:06.50m
89SlowakeiMichal Sima+9:07.60m
90PolenGrzegorz Guzik+9:56.10m
91RusslandIlia Gavrilov+10:47.40m
92KasachstanDanil Beletskiy+11:07.80m
93LettlandEdgars Mise+11:25.60m
94PolenTomasz Jakiela+11:26.60m
95SchwedenTorstein Stenersen+11:26.90m
96BelgienPjotr Dielen+11:58.80m
97PolenWojciech Skorusa+15:11.00m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø1.052
2NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid1.039
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet930
4NorwegenTarjei Bø893
5NorwegenJohannes Dale843
6SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson817
7FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin812
8ItalienLukas Hofer753
9FrankreichSimon Desthieux724
10SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma713