DE | FR

Östersund

  • 7,5km Sprint
    19.03.2021 12:30
  • 10km Verfolgung
    20.03.2021 12:15
  • 12,5km Massenstart
    21.03.2021 15:30
  • 1
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
    Tandrevold
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    34:53.10m
  • 2
    Dzinara Alimbekava
    Alimbekava
    Belarus
    Belarus
    +6.90s
  • 3
    Franziska Preuß
    Preuß
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +11.10s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 2
    Belarus
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • 3
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 4
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • 5
    Russland
    Uliana Nigmatullina
  • 6
    Belarus
    Hanna Sola
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • 8
    Russland
    Svetlana Mironova
  • 9
    Deutschland
    Janina Hettich
  • 10
    Norwegen
    Emilie Ågheim Kalkenberg
  • 11
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • 12
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • 13
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 14
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 15
    Bulgarien
    Milena Todorova
  • 16
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • 17
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • 18
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 19
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 20
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 21
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • 22
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 23
    Österreich
    Dunja Zdouc
  • 24
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 25
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • 26
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 27
    Belarus
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • 28
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • 29
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • 30
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold34:53.10m
2BelarusDzinara Alimbekava+6.90s
3DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+11.10s
4SchweizLena Häcki+15.00s
5RusslandUliana Nigmatullina+20.10s
6BelarusHanna Sola+24.90s
7NorwegenTiril Eckhoff+29.20s
8RusslandSvetlana Mironova+33.30s
9DeutschlandJanina Hettich+35.20s
10NorwegenEmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg+45.50s
11DeutschlandDenise Herrmann+45.60s
12UkraineYuliia Dzhima+56.60s
13SchwedenMona Brorsson+1:10.20m
14TschechienMarketa Davidova+1:10.80m
15BulgarienMilena Todorova+1:12.00m
16DeutschlandVanessa Hinz+1:18.40m
17FrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+1:21.20m
18SchwedenElvira Öberg+1:21.40m
19SchwedenLinn Persson+1:22.00m
20ItalienLisa Vittozzi+1:27.70m
21NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+1:35.80m
22ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+1:36.50m
23ÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+1:47.10m
24SchwedenHanna Öberg+1:47.80m
25FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+2:26.50m
26ItalienDorothea Wierer+2:37.70m
27BelarusElena Kruchinkina+2:40.10m
28FrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+2:42.90m
29NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+3:16.10m
30FrankreichJulia Simon+4:52.30m

Weltcup Gesamt (Frauen)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenTiril Eckhoff1.152
2NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland963
3DeutschlandFranziska Preuß840
4SchwedenHanna Öberg826
5ItalienDorothea Wierer821
6ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser818
7BelarusDzinara Alimbekava734
8NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold707
9FrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet677
10DeutschlandDenise Herrmann667