Hochfilzen

  • 7.5km Sprint
    13.12.2019 11:30
  • 10km Verfolgung
    15.12.2019 12:00
  • 1
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Eckhoff
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    29:14.60m
  • 2
    Hanna Öberg
    Öberg
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +25.80s
  • 3
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
    Tandrevold
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +39.70s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • 2
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 4
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz
  • 5
    Slowakei
    Paulína Fialková
  • 6
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • 7
    Finnland
    Kaisa Mäkäräinen
  • 8
    Tschechien
    Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková
  • 9
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 10
    Frankreich
    Celia Aymonier
  • 11
    Russland
    Svetlana Mironova
  • 12
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • 13
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 14
    Ukraine
    Valj Semerenko
  • 15
    Ukraine
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • 16
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 17
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • 18
    Russland
    Kristina Reztsova
  • 19
    Polen
    Kinga Zbylut
  • 20
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 21
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • 22
    Russland
    Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht
  • 23
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 24
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 25
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 26
    Belarus
    Iryna Kryuko
  • 27
    Schweiz
    Selina Gasparin
  • 28
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • 29
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • 30
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • 31
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • 32
    Polen
    Kamila Żuk
  • 33
    Deutschland
    Franziska Hildebrand
  • 34
    Österreich
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • 35
    Ukraine
    Vita Semerenko
  • 36
    Russland
    Tamara Voronina
  • 37
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • 38
    Frankreich
    Caroline Colombo
  • 39
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 40
    Italien
    Nicole Gontier
  • 41
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • 42
    Schweden
    Elisabeth Högberg
  • 43
    China
    Jialin Tang
  • 44
    Österreich
    Julia Schwaiger
  • 45
    Österreich
    Christina Rieder
  • 46
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • 47
    Frankreich
    Chloé Chevalier
  • 48
    Norwegen
    Thekla Brun-Lie
  • 49
    Italien
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • 50
    China
    Yuanmeng Chu
  • 51
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • 52
    Belarus
    Hanna Sola
  • 53
    Belarus
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • 54
    Deutschland
    Anna Weidel
  • 55
    Schweiz
    Irene Cadurisch
  • 56
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • 57
    Litauen
    Natalija Kocergina
  • 58
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • 58
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • 58
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1NorwegenTiril Eckhoff29:14.60m
2SchwedenHanna Öberg+25.80s
3NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+39.70s
4FrankreichJustine Braisaz+47.90s
5SlowakeiPaulína Fialková+1:02.90m
6FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+1:07.80m
7FinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen+1:14.00m
8TschechienEva Kristejn Puskarčíková+1:16.00m
9ItalienDorothea Wierer+1:20.90m
10FrankreichCelia Aymonier+1:21.70m
11RusslandSvetlana Mironova+1:25.10m
12DeutschlandVanessa Hinz+1:29.50m
13FrankreichJulia Simon+1:34.80m
14UkraineValj Semerenko+1:45.30m
15UkraineOlena Pidhrushna+1:45.50m
16SchwedenMona Brorsson+1:46.50m
17NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+1:49.00m
18RusslandKristina Reztsova+1:49.30m
19PolenKinga Zbylut+1:51.90m
20SchwedenLinn Persson+1:55.20m
21NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+2:01.50m
22RusslandEkaterina Yurlova-Percht+2:05.20m
23SchwedenElvira Öberg+2:11.20m
24TschechienMarketa Davidova+2:11.60m
25ItalienLisa Vittozzi+2:13.90m
26BelarusIryna Kryuko+2:15.10m
27SchweizSelina Gasparin+2:15.40m
28LettlandBaiba Bendika+2:15.60m
29SchweizLena Häcki+2:22.10m
30TschechienLucie Charvatova+2:30.10m
31TschechienJessica Jislova+2:33.50m
32PolenKamila Żuk+2:48.30m
33DeutschlandFranziska Hildebrand+2:52.90m
34ÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer+2:56.50m
35UkraineVita Semerenko+3:00.50m
36RusslandTamara Voronina+3:02.70m
37KanadaEmma Lunder+3:09.00m
38FrankreichCaroline Colombo+3:09.30m
39ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+3:15.40m
40ItalienNicole Gontier+3:18.40m
41DeutschlandDenise Herrmann+3:26.30m
42SchwedenElisabeth Högberg+3:28.70m
43ChinaJialin Tang+3:35.90m
44ÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger+3:36.40m
45ÖsterreichChristina Rieder+3:38.90m
46FinnlandMari Eder+3:40.30m
47FrankreichChloé Chevalier+3:42.30m
48NorwegenThekla Brun-Lie+3:47.00m
49ItalienFederica Sanfilippo+3:49.00m
50ChinaYuanmeng Chu+3:54.90m
51EstlandJohanna Talihärm+3:58.20m
52BelarusHanna Sola+3:59.50m
53BelarusDzinara Alimbekava+4:10.80m
54DeutschlandAnna Weidel+4:18.40m
55SchweizIrene Cadurisch+4:37.30m
56SlowakeiIvona Fialkova+4:38.30m
57LitauenNatalija Kocergina+5:01.80m
58UkraineYuliia DzhimaDNS
58SchweizAita GasparinDNF
58DeutschlandFranziska PreußDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø913
2FrankreichMartin Fourcade911
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet843
4NorwegenTarjei Bø740
5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin726
6FrankreichSimon Desthieux672
7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll613
8RusslandAlexander Loginov593
9NorwegenJohannes Dale576
10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen566