DE | FR

Hochfilzen

  • 7.5km Sprint
    11.12.2020 11:30
  • 10km Verfolgung
    13.12.2020 11:45
  • 1
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
    Olsbu Røiseland
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    29:04.60m
  • 2
    Dzinara Alimbekava
    Alimbekava
    Belarus
    Belarus
    +13.90s
  • 3
    Julia Simon
    Simon
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +17.80s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • 2
    Belarus
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • 3
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 4
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • 6
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 7
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 8
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 9
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 10
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 11
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • 12
    Belarus
    Iryna Leshchanka
  • 13
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • 14
    Russland
    Irina Kazakevich
  • 15
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 16
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • 17
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • 18
    Ukraine
    Darya Blashko
  • 19
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 20
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • 21
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • 22
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • 23
    Russland
    Larisa Kuklina
  • 24
    Deutschland
    Janina Hettich
  • 25
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • 26
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • 27
    Russland
    Uliana Nigmatullina
  • 28
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • 29
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 30
    Österreich
    Dunja Zdouc
  • 31
    Frankreich
    Caroline Colombo
  • 32
    Schweden
    Johanna Skottheim
  • 33
    Bulgarien
    Milena Todorova
  • 34
    Norwegen
    Ida Lien
  • 35
    Schweiz
    Irene Cadurisch
  • 36
    USA
    Joanne Reid
  • 37
    Schweiz
    Selina Gasparin
  • 38
    Deutschland
    Maren Hammerschmidt
  • 39
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 40
    Österreich
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • 41
    Japan
    Sari Maeda
  • 42
    Russland
    Evgeniya Pavlova
  • 43
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • 44
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • 45
    Polen
    Kamila Żuk
  • 46
    Belgien
    Lotte Lie
  • 47
    Belarus
    Hanna Sola
  • 48
    USA
    Susan Dunklee
  • 49
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • 50
    Kanada
    Sarah Beaudry
  • 51
    USA
    Deedra Irwin
  • 52
    Ukraine
    Ekaterina Bekh
  • 53
    Belarus
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • 54
    Südkorea
    Anna Frolina
  • 55
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • 56
    Norwegen
    Emilie Ågheim Kalkenberg
  • 57
    Polen
    Kinga Zbylut
  • 58
    Kanada
    Megan Bankes
  • 59
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • 60
    Vita Semerenko

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland29:04.60m
2BelarusDzinara Alimbekava+13.90s
3FrankreichJulia Simon+17.80s
4SchwedenHanna Öberg+21.40s
5NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+52.60s
6ItalienDorothea Wierer+1:04.90m
7SchwedenElvira Öberg+1:11.80m
8DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+1:13.90m
9TschechienMarketa Davidova+1:22.00m
10ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+1:31.60m
11SchweizLena Häcki+1:32.70m
12BelarusIryna Leshchanka+1:34.20m
13USAClare Egan+1:36.20m
14RusslandIrina Kazakevich+1:37.50m
15ItalienLisa Vittozzi+1:39.00m
16FrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+1:51.50m
17NorwegenTiril Eckhoff+1:56.10m
18UkraineDarya Blashko+1:59.30m
19NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+1:59.80m
20FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+2:06.00m
21FinnlandMari Eder+2:09.20m
22FrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+2:16.50m
23RusslandLarisa Kuklina+2:19.30m
24DeutschlandJanina Hettich+2:24.20m
25DeutschlandDenise Herrmann+2:24.50m
26KanadaEmma Lunder+2:26.60m
27RusslandUliana Nigmatullina+2:32.40m
28JapanFuyuko Tachizaki+2:42.20m
29SchwedenMona Brorsson+2:51.70m
30ÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+2:52.40m
31FrankreichCaroline Colombo+2:53.10m
32SchwedenJohanna Skottheim+2:53.80m
33BulgarienMilena Todorova+2:54.70m
34NorwegenIda Lien+3:06.20m
35SchweizIrene Cadurisch+3:07.90m
36USAJoanne Reid+3:09.20m
37SchweizSelina Gasparin+3:16.70m
38DeutschlandMaren Hammerschmidt+3:17.90m
39SchwedenLinn Persson+3:22.20m
40ÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer+3:23.70m
41JapanSari Maeda+3:24.40m
42RusslandEvgeniya Pavlova+3:33.70m
43UkraineYuliia Dzhima+3:37.70m
44FinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+3:40.90m
45PolenKamila Żuk+3:51.40m
46BelgienLotte Lie+4:01.40m
47BelarusHanna Sola+4:19.00m
48USASusan Dunklee+4:40.60m
49LettlandBaiba Bendika+4:42.60m
50KanadaSarah Beaudry+4:44.90m
51USADeedra Irwin+4:50.40m
52UkraineEkaterina Bekh+4:54.70m
53BelarusElena Kruchinkina+4:58.50m
54SüdkoreaAnna Frolina+5:02.20m
55SlowakeiIvona Fialkova+5:18.10m
56NorwegenEmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg+5:29.90m
57PolenKinga Zbylut+6:53.60m
58KanadaMegan Bankes+7:08.30m
59TschechienLucie CharvatovaDNF
60Vita SemerenkoDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Frauen)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenTiril Eckhoff1.152
2NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland963
3DeutschlandFranziska Preuß840
4SchwedenHanna Öberg826
5ItalienDorothea Wierer821
6ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser818
7BelarusDzinara Alimbekava734
8NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold707
9FrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet677
10DeutschlandDenise Herrmann667