DE | FR

Oberhof

  • 7,5km Sprint
    08.01.2021 11:30
  • 10km Verfolgung
    09.01.2021 12:45
  • 1
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Eckhoff
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    32:20.90m
  • 2
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
    Olsbu Røiseland
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +0.50s
  • 3
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
    Hauser
    Österreich
    Österreich
    +43.00s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • 3
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 4
    Russland
    Svetlana Mironova
  • 5
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • 6
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • 7
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 8
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 9
    Belarus
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • 10
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 11
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • 12
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 13
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 14
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • 15
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 16
    Belarus
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • 17
    Schweiz
    Selina Gasparin
  • 18
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 19
    Russland
    Uliana Nigmatullina
  • 20
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • 21
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • 22
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • 23
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • 24
    Bulgarien
    Milena Todorova
  • 25
    Russland
    Larisa Kuklina
  • 26
    Österreich
    Dunja Zdouc
  • 27
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • 28
    Deutschland
    Janina Hettich
  • 29
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • 30
    Norwegen
    Ida Lien
  • 31
    Russland
    Evgeniya Pavlova
  • 32
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • 33
    Schweiz
    Irene Cadurisch
  • 34
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • 35
    Frankreich
    Chloé Chevalier
  • 36
    Deutschland
    Anna Weidel
  • 37
    Russland
    Irina Kazakevich
  • 38
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • 39
    Ukraine
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • 40
    Belarus
    Hanna Sola
  • 41
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • 42
    Polen
    Kamila Żuk
  • 43
    Tschechien
    Eva Puskarčíková
  • 44
    Frankreich
    Caroline Colombo
  • 45
    USA
    Joanne Reid
  • 46
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • 47
    Kasachstan
    Yelizaveta Belchenko
  • 48
    Russland
    Ekaterina Avvakumova
  • 49
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • 50
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • 51
    Italien
    Irene Lardschneider
  • 52
    Südkorea
    Anna Frolina
  • 53
    Schweden
    Johanna Skottheim
  • 54
    Polen
    Kinga Zbylut
  • 55
    Finnland
    Erika Jänkä

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenTiril Eckhoff32:20.90m
2NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+0.50s
3ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+43.00s
4RusslandSvetlana Mironova+1:11.20m
5FrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+1:20.80m
6PolenMonika Hojnisz-Starega+1:21.40m
7ItalienDorothea Wierer+1:23.10m
8SchwedenHanna Öberg+1:36.30m
9BelarusElena Kruchinkina+1:36.40m
10SchwedenLinn Persson+1:41.40m
11FrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+1:58.00m
12TschechienMarketa Davidova+2:01.40m
13SchwedenElvira Öberg+2:12.70m
14UkraineYuliia Dzhima+2:17.20m
15FrankreichJulia Simon+2:21.80m
16BelarusDzinara Alimbekava+2:22.20m
17SchweizSelina Gasparin+2:29.50m
18DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+2:29.70m
19RusslandUliana Nigmatullina+2:39.90m
20FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+2:46.10m
21DeutschlandVanessa Hinz+2:57.20m
22NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+3:12.10m
23KanadaEmma Lunder+3:18.30m
24BulgarienMilena Todorova+3:19.00m
25RusslandLarisa Kuklina+3:21.30m
26ÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+3:21.40m
27LettlandBaiba Bendika+3:21.70m
28DeutschlandJanina Hettich+3:23.70m
29SchweizLena Häcki+3:28.30m
30NorwegenIda Lien+3:30.10m
31RusslandEvgeniya Pavlova+3:32.80m
32DeutschlandDenise Herrmann+3:38.20m
33SchweizIrene Cadurisch+3:43.80m
34FinnlandMari Eder+3:49.70m
35FrankreichChloé Chevalier+3:55.40m
36DeutschlandAnna Weidel+4:00.00m
37RusslandIrina Kazakevich+4:04.60m
38USAClare Egan+4:10.90m
39UkraineOlena Pidhrushna+4:17.50m
40BelarusHanna Sola+4:23.10m
41EstlandJohanna Talihärm+4:26.60m
42PolenKamila Żuk+4:28.90m
43TschechienEva Puskarčíková+4:41.90m
44FrankreichCaroline Colombo+4:56.40m
45USAJoanne Reid+4:57.40m
46SchweizAita Gasparin+5:05.70m
47KasachstanYelizaveta Belchenko+5:17.80m
48RusslandEkaterina Avvakumova+5:22.90m
49SlowakeiIvona Fialkova+5:47.90m
50SchweizElisa Gasparin+5:53.30m
51ItalienIrene Lardschneider+6:10.10m
52SüdkoreaAnna Frolina+6:17.20m
53SchwedenJohanna Skottheim+6:40.50m
54PolenKinga Zbylut+7:26.10m
55FinnlandErika Jänkä+8:02.60m

Weltcup Gesamt (Frauen)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenTiril Eckhoff1.152
2NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland963
3DeutschlandFranziska Preuß840
4SchwedenHanna Öberg826
5ItalienDorothea Wierer821
6ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser818
7BelarusDzinara Alimbekava734
8NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold707
9FrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet677
10DeutschlandDenise Herrmann667