DE | FR

Weltmeisterschaft

  • 7,5km Sprint
    13.02.2021 14:30
  • 10km Verfolgung
    14.02.2021 15:30
  • 15km Einzel
    16.02.2021 12:05
  • 12,5km Massenstart
    21.02.2021 12:30
  • 1
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Eckhoff
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    30:38.10m
  • 2
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
    Hauser
    Österreich
    Österreich
    +17.30s
  • 3
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
    Chevalier-Bouchet
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +33.00s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • 2
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 3
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • 4
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 5
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 6
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • 7
    Ukraine
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • 8
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • 9
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • 10
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 11
    Österreich
    Dunja Zdouc
  • 12
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • 13
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 14
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 15
    Schweiz
    Selina Gasparin
  • 16
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • 17
    Norwegen
    Ida Lien
  • 18
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • 19
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 20
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • 21
    Belarus
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • 22
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 23
    Russland
    Irina Kazakevich
  • 24
    Ukraine
    Darya Blashko
  • 25
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • 26
    Belarus
    Hanna Sola
  • 27
    USA
    Susan Dunklee
  • 28
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • 29
    Russland
    Uliana Nigmatullina
  • 30
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • 31
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • 32
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 33
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • 34
    Deutschland
    Janina Hettich
  • 35
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • 36
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • 37
    Österreich
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • 38
    Italien
    Michela Carrara
  • 39
    Kasachstan
    Yelizaveta Belchenko
  • 40
    Russland
    Evgeniya Pavlova
  • 41
    Slowakei
    Paulína Fialková
  • 42
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • 43
    Belgien
    Lotte Lie
  • 44
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • 45
    USA
    Deedra Irwin
  • 46
    Kanada
    Megan Bankes
  • 47
    Polen
    Kamila Żuk
  • 48
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 49
    Belarus
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • 50
    Rumänien
    Elena Chirkova
  • 51
    Italien
    Irene Lardschneider
  • 52
    Kanada
    Nadia Moser
  • 53
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 54
    Moldau
    Alina Stremous
  • 55
    USA
    Joanne Reid
  • 56
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • 57
    Moldau
    Alla Ghilenko
  • 58
    Bulgarien
    Milena Todorova
  • 59
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • 60
    Ukraine
    Valentina Semerenko

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenTiril Eckhoff30:38.10m
2ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+17.30s
3FrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+33.00s
4ItalienDorothea Wierer+45.20s
5DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+49.30s
6DeutschlandVanessa Hinz+1:05.10m
7UkraineOlena Pidhrushna+1:13.90m
8DeutschlandDenise Herrmann+1:16.30m
9NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+1:26.50m
10NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+1:34.10m
11ÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+1:34.70m
12SchweizLena Häcki+1:52.20m
13SchwedenHanna Öberg+1:57.90m
14SchwedenElvira Öberg+2:02.80m
15SchweizSelina Gasparin+2:14.50m
16PolenMonika Hojnisz-Starega+2:17.10m
17NorwegenIda Lien+2:22.70m
18LettlandBaiba Bendika+2:34.00m
19SchwedenLinn Persson+2:38.30m
20KanadaEmma Lunder+2:39.80m
21BelarusDzinara Alimbekava+2:43.10m
22FrankreichJulia Simon+2:44.60m
23RusslandIrina Kazakevich+2:45.70m
24UkraineDarya Blashko+2:59.20m
25UkraineYuliia Dzhima+2:59.40m
26BelarusHanna Sola+2:59.90m
27USASusan Dunklee+3:01.40m
28SchweizElisa Gasparin+3:04.70m
29RusslandUliana Nigmatullina+3:08.00m
30FrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+3:13.50m
31FinnlandMari Eder+3:14.40m
32TschechienMarketa Davidova+3:18.80m
33EstlandJohanna Talihärm+3:28.80m
34DeutschlandJanina Hettich+3:30.00m
35SchweizAita Gasparin+3:34.20m
36FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+3:35.50m
37ÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer+3:35.90m
38ItalienMichela Carrara+3:36.40m
39KasachstanYelizaveta Belchenko+3:37.80m
40RusslandEvgeniya Pavlova+3:40.60m
41SlowakeiPaulína Fialková+3:46.20m
42NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+3:50.50m
43BelgienLotte Lie+3:56.00m
44USAClare Egan+4:18.00m
45USADeedra Irwin+4:25.60m
46KanadaMegan Bankes+4:35.20m
47PolenKamila Żuk+4:37.70m
48ItalienLisa Vittozzi+4:40.40m
49BelarusElena Kruchinkina+4:42.10m
50RumänienElena Chirkova+4:44.70m
51ItalienIrene Lardschneider+4:58.30m
52KanadaNadia Moser+5:06.60m
53SchwedenMona Brorsson+5:12.10m
54MoldauAlina Stremous+5:14.70m
55USAJoanne Reid+5:27.00m
56JapanFuyuko Tachizaki+5:31.90m
57MoldauAlla Ghilenko+5:58.20m
58BulgarienMilena Todorova+6:23.10m
59EstlandTuuli Tomingas+6:45.50m
60UkraineValentina SemerenkoDNF

Weltcup Gesamt (Frauen)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenTiril Eckhoff1.152
2NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland963
3DeutschlandFranziska Preuß840
4SchwedenHanna Öberg826
5ItalienDorothea Wierer821
6ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser818
7BelarusDzinara Alimbekava734
8NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold707
9FrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet677
10DeutschlandDenise Herrmann667