Champions Hockey League

17.11.2020
HC Sparta Praha
HC Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
0
Lukko Rauma
Lukko Rauma
Rauma
0
20:00 Uhr
Tappara Tampere
Tappara Tampere
Tampere
0
EC Red Bull Salzburg
EC Red Bull Salzburg
Salzburg
0
20:00 Uhr
Skellefteå AIK
Skellefteå AIK
Skellefteå AIK
0
EV Zug
EV Zug
Zug
0
20:00 Uhr
HK Neman Grodno
HK Neman Grodno
Grodno
0
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
0
20:00 Uhr
Eisbären Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
0
Luleå HF
Luleå HF
Luleå HF
0
20:00 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
0
Straubing Tigers
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
0
20:00 Uhr
Vienna Capitals
Vienna Capitals
Vienna
0
HC Davos
HC Davos
HC Davos
0
20:00 Uhr
Cardiff Devils
Cardiff Devils
Cardiff Devils
0
Färjestads BK
Färjestads BK
Färjestads BK
0
20:00 Uhr
Aalborg Pirates
Aalborg Pirates
Aalborg Pirates
0
Kärpät Oulu
Kärpät Oulu
Kärpät
0
20:00 Uhr
Bílí Tygři Liberec
Bílí Tygři Liberec
Liberec
0
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
0
20:00 Uhr
Stavanger Oilers
Stavanger Oilers
Stavanger
0
Rögle BK
Rögle BK
Rögle
0
20:00 Uhr
Yunost Minsk
Yunost Minsk
Yunost Minsk
0
HC Oceláři Třinec
HC Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
0
20:00 Uhr
Ilves Tampere
Ilves Tampere
Ilves Tampere
0
EHC Red Bull München
EHC Red Bull München
München
0
20:00 Uhr
Brûleurs de Loups Grenoble
Brûleurs de Loups Grenoble
Grenoble
0
Adler Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
0
20:00 Uhr
HC Bozen
HC Bozen
HC Bozen
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
0
20:00 Uhr
SønderjyskE Vojens
SønderjyskE Vojens
SønderjyskE
0
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
20:00 Uhr
18.11.2020
Lukko Rauma
Lukko Rauma
Rauma
0
HC Sparta Praha
HC Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
0
20:00 Uhr
EC Red Bull Salzburg
EC Red Bull Salzburg
Salzburg
0
Tappara Tampere
Tappara Tampere
Tampere
0
20:00 Uhr
EV Zug
EV Zug
Zug
0
Skellefteå AIK
Skellefteå AIK
Skellefteå AIK
0
20:00 Uhr
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
0
HK Neman Grodno
HK Neman Grodno
Grodno
0
20:00 Uhr
Luleå HF
Luleå HF
Luleå HF
0
Eisbären Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
0
20:00 Uhr
Straubing Tigers
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
0
Genève-Servette HC
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
0
20:00 Uhr
HC Davos
HC Davos
HC Davos
0
Vienna Capitals
Vienna Capitals
Vienna
0
20:00 Uhr
Färjestads BK
Färjestads BK
Färjestads BK
0
Cardiff Devils
Cardiff Devils
Cardiff Devils
0
20:00 Uhr
Kärpät Oulu
Kärpät Oulu
Kärpät
0
Aalborg Pirates
Aalborg Pirates
Aalborg Pirates
0
20:00 Uhr
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
0
Bílí Tygři Liberec
Bílí Tygři Liberec
Liberec
0
20:00 Uhr
Rögle BK
Rögle BK
Rögle
0
Stavanger Oilers
Stavanger Oilers
Stavanger
0
20:00 Uhr
HC Oceláři Třinec
HC Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
0
Yunost Minsk
Yunost Minsk
Yunost Minsk
0
20:00 Uhr
EHC Red Bull München
EHC Red Bull München
München
0
Ilves Tampere
Ilves Tampere
Ilves Tampere
0
20:00 Uhr
Adler Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
0
Brûleurs de Loups Grenoble
Brûleurs de Loups Grenoble
Grenoble
0
20:00 Uhr
EHC Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
0
HC Bozen
HC Bozen
HC Bozen
0
20:00 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
SønderjyskE Vojens
SønderjyskE Vojens
SønderjyskE
0
20:00 Uhr