Oslo

  • 30km Massenstart klassisch
    07.03.2020 12:00
  • 1
    Frida Karlsson
    Karlsson
    Schweden
    Schweden
    1:22:19.10h
  • 2
    Therese Johaug
    Johaug
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +1.20s
  • 3
    Ebba Andersson
    Andersson
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +20.90s
  • 1
    Schweden
    Frida Karlsson
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Therese Johaug
  • 3
    Schweden
    Ebba Andersson
  • 4
    Schweden
    Charlotte Kalla
  • 5
    Russland
    Natalia Nepryaeva
  • 6
    Deutschland
    Katharina Hennig
  • 7
    Finnland
    Kerttu Niskanen
  • 8
    Slowenien
    Anamarija Lampič
  • 9
    Finnland
    Anne Kyllönen
  • 10
    Schweiz
    Nadine Fähndrich
  • 11
    Finnland
    Krista Pärmäkoski
  • 12
    Finnland
    Laura Mononen
  • 13
    Norwegen
    Silje Theodorsen
  • 14
    Norwegen
    Silje Øyre Slind
  • 15
    Österreich
    Teresa Stadlober
  • 16
    Norwegen
    Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen
  • 17
    Norwegen
    Heidi Weng
  • 18
    Norwegen
    Anne Kjersti Kalvaa
  • 19
    Norwegen
    Katherine Rolsted Harsem
  • 20
    Norwegen
    Anna Svendsen
  • 21
    Japan
    Masako Ishida
  • 22
    Finnland
    Johanna Matintalo
  • 23
    Russland
    Alisa Zhambalova
  • 24
    Tschechien
    Katerina Razymova
  • 25
    Norwegen
    Kari Øyre Slind
  • 26
    Schweden
    Maria Nordström
  • 27
    Norwegen
    Lotta Udnes Weng
  • 28
    Norwegen
    Magni Smedås
  • 29
    Norwegen
    Ragnhild Haga
  • 30
    China
    Xin Li
  • 31
    Russland
    Yana Kirpichenko
  • 32
    Russland
    Ekaterina Smirnova
  • 33
    Norwegen
    Marte Skaanes
  • 34
    Russland
    Lilia Vasilieva
  • 35
    Russland
    Alija Iksanova
  • 36
    Schweden
    Lisa Vinsa
  • 37
    Finnland
    Susanna Saapunki
  • 38
    Norwegen
    Marthe Bjoernsgaard
  • 39
    Schweden
    Rebecca Öhrn
  • 40
    Italien
    Caterina Ganz
  • 41
    Deutschland
    Pia Fink
  • 42
    China
    Qinghua Ma
  • 43
    Italien
    Sara Pellegrini
  • 44
    Norwegen
    Karoline Simpson-Larsen
  • 45
    Deutschland
    Nadine Herrmann
  • 46
    Belarus
    Ina Lukonina
  • 47
    USA
    Caitlin Patterson
  • 48
    USA
    Kaitlynn Miller
  • 49
    USA
    Rebecca Rorabaugh
  • 50
    USA
    Sadie Maubet Bjornsen
  • 50
    Belarus
    Polina Seronosova

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1SchwedenFrida Karlsson1:22:19.10h
2NorwegenTherese Johaug+1.20s
3SchwedenEbba Andersson+20.90s
4SchwedenCharlotte Kalla+40.50s
5RusslandNatalia Nepryaeva+43.10s
6DeutschlandKatharina Hennig+43.90s
7FinnlandKerttu Niskanen+46.70s
8SlowenienAnamarija Lampič+48.00s
9FinnlandAnne Kyllönen+48.30s
10SchweizNadine Fähndrich+49.00s
11FinnlandKrista Pärmäkoski+49.40s
12FinnlandLaura Mononen+49.41s
13NorwegenSilje Theodorsen+49.70s
14NorwegenSilje Øyre Slind+50.70s
15ÖsterreichTeresa Stadlober+51.00s
16NorwegenAstrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen+51.30s
17NorwegenHeidi Weng+1:12.30m
18NorwegenAnne Kjersti Kalvaa+1:34.60m
19NorwegenKatherine Rolsted Harsem+1:39.00m
20NorwegenAnna Svendsen+3:06.30m
21JapanMasako Ishida+3:07.60m
22FinnlandJohanna Matintalo+3:21.70m
23RusslandAlisa Zhambalova+3:25.10m
24TschechienKaterina Razymova+3:26.00m
25NorwegenKari Øyre Slind+3:50.00m
26SchwedenMaria Nordström+4:07.40m
27NorwegenLotta Udnes Weng+4:08.00m
28NorwegenMagni Smedås+4:08.70m
29NorwegenRagnhild Haga+4:28.70m
30ChinaXin Li+4:41.60m
31RusslandYana Kirpichenko+4:42.50m
32RusslandEkaterina Smirnova+4:49.20m
33NorwegenMarte Skaanes+5:13.70m
34RusslandLilia Vasilieva+5:19.80m
35RusslandAlija Iksanova+5:20.30m
36SchwedenLisa Vinsa+5:25.40m
37FinnlandSusanna Saapunki+5:27.20m
38NorwegenMarthe Bjoernsgaard+5:44.20m
39SchwedenRebecca Öhrn+6:10.70m
40ItalienCaterina Ganz+6:11.70m
41DeutschlandPia Fink+6:12.60m
42ChinaQinghua Ma+8:14.20m
43ItalienSara Pellegrini+8:16.90m
44NorwegenKaroline Simpson-Larsen+8:31.40m
45DeutschlandNadine Herrmann+9:12.50m
46BelarusIna Lukonina+10:14.40m
47USACaitlin Patterson+10:15.10m
48USAKaitlynn Miller+10:37.50m
49USARebecca Rorabaugh+12:26.40m
50USASadie Maubet BjornsenDNS
50BelarusPolina SeronosovaDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1RusslandAlexander Bolshunov2.221
2NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo1.726
3NorwegenPål Golberg1.311
4NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger1.260
5NorwegenSjur Røthe1.257
6FinnlandIivo Niskanen1.221
7NorwegenHans Christer Holund954
8RusslandSergey Ustiugov908
9NorwegenEmil Iversen875
10SchweizDario Cologna649