Nove Mesto

  • 15km Freistil
    18.01.2020 11:15
  • 15km Verfolgung klassisch
    19.01.2020 13:00
  • 1
    Alexander Bolshunov
    Bolshunov
    Russland
    Russland
    33:45.00m
  • 2
    Iivo Niskanen
    Niskanen
    Finnland
    Finnland
    +24.30s
  • 3
    Sjur Røthe
    Røthe
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +40.00s
  • 1
    Russland
    Alexander Bolshunov
  • 2
    Finnland
    Iivo Niskanen
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Sjur Røthe
  • 4
    Russland
    Andrey Melnichenko
  • 5
    Frankreich
    Jean-Marc Gaillard
  • 6
    Finnland
    Perttu Hyvärinen
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
  • 8
    Norwegen
    Simen Hegstad Krüger
  • 9
    Russland
    Alexey Chervotkin
  • 10
    Norwegen
    Didrik Tønseth
  • 11
    Frankreich
    Hugo Lapalus
  • 12
    Andorra
    Ireneu Esteve
  • 13
    Frankreich
    Clément Parisse
  • 14
    Frankreich
    Adrien Backscheider
  • 15
    Russland
    Artem Maltsev
  • 16
    Italien
    Francesco De Fabiani
  • 17
    Deutschland
    Florian Notz
  • 18
    Finnland
    Ristomatti Hakola
  • 19
    Grossbritannien
    Andrew Young
  • 20
    Russland
    Andrey Larkov
  • 21
    Deutschland
    Jonas Dobler
  • 22
    Norwegen
    Emil Iversen
  • 23
    Schweiz
    Beda Klee
  • 24
    Norwegen
    Gjoeran Tefre
  • 25
    Russland
    Alexander Bessmertnykh
  • 26
    Schweden
    Daniel Richardsson
  • 27
    Spanien
    Imanol Rojo
  • 28
    Kanada
    David Norris
  • 29
    Frankreich
    Valentin Chauvin
  • 30
    Schweden
    Jens Burman
  • 31
    Frankreich
    Jules Chappaz
  • 32
    Italien
    Giandomenico Salvadori
  • 33
    Japan
    Naoto Baba
  • 34
    Schweden
    Calle Halfvarsson
  • 35
    Schweiz
    Jonas Baumann
  • 36
    Island
    Snorri Einarsson
  • 37
    Polen
    Dominik Bury
  • 38
    Rumänien
    Paul Pepene
  • 39
    Japan
    Keishin Yoshida
  • 40
    Tschechien
    Adam Fellner
  • 41
    Tschechien
    Petr Knop
  • 42
    Deutschland
    Andreas Katz
  • 43
    Italien
    Dietmar Nöckler
  • 44
    Deutschland
    Janosch Brugger
  • 45
    Deutschland
    Lucas Bögl
  • 46
    Schweden
    William Poromaa
  • 47
    Kasachstan
    Vitaliy Pukhkalo
  • 48
    Deutschland
    Thomas Wick
  • 49
    Japan
    Hiroyuki Miyazawa
  • 50
    Irland
    Thomas Hjalmar Maloney Westgård
  • 51
    Russland
    Ermil Vokuev
  • 52
    Schweiz
    Roman Furger
  • 53
    Finnland
    Markus Vuorela
  • 54
    Slowakei
    Jan Koristek
  • 55
    Schweden
    Fredrik Andersson
  • 56
    Kasachstan
    Yevgeniy Velichko
  • 57
    China
    Jincai Shang
  • 58
    China
    Entemake Maowulietibieke
  • 59
    Tschechien
    Tomas Kalivoda
  • 60
    Schweiz
    Livio Bieler
  • 61
    Kasachstan
    Asset Dyussenov
  • 62
    Tschechien
    Miroslav Rypl
  • 63
    Tschechien
    Jonas Bestak
  • 64
    Schweden
    Jonas Eriksson
  • 65
    Russland
    Alexander Terentev
  • 66
    Tschechien
    Vladimir Kozlovsky
  • 67
    Polen
    Mateusz Haratyk
  • 68
    Kasachstan
    Konstantin Bortsov
  • 69
    USA
    Ian Torchia
  • 70
    Kasachstan
    Olzhas Klimin
  • 71
    Rumänien
    Petrica Hogiu
  • 72
    Tschechien
    Tomas Lukes
  • 73
    Tschechien
    Ludek Seller
  • 74
    Polen
    Michal Skowron
  • 75
    Ukraine
    Oleksii Krasovskyi
  • 76
    Ukraine
    Yan Kostruba
  • 77
    Tschechien
    Tomas Dufek
  • 78
    Norwegen
    Hans Christer Holund

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1RusslandAlexander Bolshunov33:45.00m
2FinnlandIivo Niskanen+24.30s
3NorwegenSjur Røthe+40.00s
4RusslandAndrey Melnichenko+54.00s
5FrankreichJean-Marc Gaillard+55.80s
6FinnlandPerttu Hyvärinen+1:01.00m
7NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo+1:12.40m
8NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger+1:13.00m
9RusslandAlexey Chervotkin+1:14.80m
10NorwegenDidrik Tønseth+1:21.40m
11FrankreichHugo Lapalus+1:23.70m
12AndorraIreneu Esteve+1:31.70m
13FrankreichClément Parisse+1:33.60m
14FrankreichAdrien Backscheider+1:33.70m
15RusslandArtem Maltsev+1:35.10m
16ItalienFrancesco De Fabiani+1:38.20m
17DeutschlandFlorian Notz+1:40.20m
18FinnlandRistomatti Hakola+1:42.50m
19GrossbritannienAndrew Young+1:44.60m
20RusslandAndrey Larkov+1:50.30m
21DeutschlandJonas Dobler+1:54.60m
22NorwegenEmil Iversen+1:59.50m
23SchweizBeda Klee+2:00.80m
24NorwegenGjoeran Tefre+2:03.30m
25RusslandAlexander Bessmertnykh+2:15.80m
26SchwedenDaniel Richardsson+2:17.80m
27SpanienImanol Rojo+2:18.20m
28KanadaDavid Norris+2:18.90m
29FrankreichValentin Chauvin+2:20.90m
30SchwedenJens Burman+2:28.50m
31FrankreichJules Chappaz+2:28.90m
32ItalienGiandomenico Salvadori+2:36.20m
33JapanNaoto Baba+2:36.80m
34SchwedenCalle Halfvarsson+2:38.20m
35SchweizJonas Baumann+2:39.20m
36IslandSnorri Einarsson+2:43.00m
37PolenDominik Bury+2:52.30m
38RumänienPaul Pepene+2:52.50m
39JapanKeishin Yoshida+2:55.10m
40TschechienAdam Fellner+2:59.10m
41TschechienPetr Knop+2:59.80m
42DeutschlandAndreas Katz+3:01.30m
43ItalienDietmar Nöckler+3:03.00m
44DeutschlandJanosch Brugger+3:06.00m
45DeutschlandLucas Bögl+3:08.10m
46SchwedenWilliam Poromaa+3:18.30m
47KasachstanVitaliy Pukhkalo+3:18.80m
48DeutschlandThomas Wick+3:19.50m
49JapanHiroyuki Miyazawa+3:22.50m
50IrlandThomas Hjalmar Maloney Westgård+3:29.40m
51RusslandErmil Vokuev+3:30.50m
52SchweizRoman Furger+3:32.40m
53FinnlandMarkus Vuorela+3:44.20m
54SlowakeiJan Koristek+3:47.20m
55SchwedenFredrik Andersson+3:54.90m
56KasachstanYevgeniy Velichko+3:58.30m
57ChinaJincai Shang+4:01.40m
58ChinaEntemake Maowulietibieke+4:07.70m
59TschechienTomas Kalivoda+4:14.60m
60SchweizLivio Bieler+4:19.40m
61KasachstanAsset Dyussenov+4:22.70m
62TschechienMiroslav Rypl+4:32.30m
63TschechienJonas Bestak+4:40.90m
64SchwedenJonas Eriksson+4:41.40m
65RusslandAlexander Terentev+4:42.00m
66TschechienVladimir Kozlovsky+5:04.90m
67PolenMateusz Haratyk+5:07.30m
68KasachstanKonstantin Bortsov+5:34.20m
69USAIan Torchia+5:49.40m
70KasachstanOlzhas Klimin+5:50.20m
71RumänienPetrica Hogiu+5:59.80m
72TschechienTomas Lukes+6:16.00m
73TschechienLudek Seller+6:19.70m
74PolenMichal Skowron+7:11.90m
75UkraineOleksii Krasovskyi+7:30.50m
76UkraineYan Kostruba+8:32.60m
77TschechienTomas Dufek+8:46.30m
78NorwegenHans Christer HolundDNF

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1RusslandAlexander Bolshunov2.221
2NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo1.726
3NorwegenPål Golberg1.311
4NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger1.260
5NorwegenSjur Røthe1.257
6FinnlandIivo Niskanen1.221
7NorwegenHans Christer Holund954
8RusslandSergey Ustiugov908
9NorwegenEmil Iversen875
10SchweizDario Cologna649