Ruka

  • Sprint klassisch
    29.11.2019 12:30
  • 10km klassisch
    30.11.2019 09:45
  • 10km Verfolgung Freistil
    01.12.2019 10:10
  • 1
    Therese Johaug
    Johaug
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    25:48.00m
  • 2
    Heidi Weng
    Weng
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +1:11.30m
  • 3
    Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen
    Uhrenholdt Jacobsen
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +1:13.30m
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Therese Johaug
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Heidi Weng
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen
  • 4
    USA
    Sadie Maubet Bjornsen
  • 5
    USA
    Jessica Diggins
  • 6
    Finnland
    Krista Pärmäkoski
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Tiril Udnes Weng
  • 8
    Schweden
    Frida Karlsson
  • 9
    Tschechien
    Katerina Razymova
  • 10
    USA
    Rosie Brennan
  • 11
    Schweden
    Stina Nilsson
  • 12
    Finnland
    Kerttu Niskanen
  • 13
    Norwegen
    Anne Kjersti Kalvaa
  • 14
    Schweden
    Charlotte Kalla
  • 15
    Deutschland
    Victoria Carl
  • 16
    Österreich
    Teresa Stadlober
  • 17
    Schweden
    Jonna Sundling
  • 18
    Russland
    Natalia Nepryaeva
  • 19
    Schweden
    Moa Lundgren
  • 20
    Japan
    Masako Ishida
  • 21
    Slowenien
    Anamarija Lampič
  • 22
    Schweden
    Elina Rönnlund
  • 23
    Schweden
    Evelina Settlin
  • 24
    Schweiz
    Nadine Fähndrich
  • 25
    Norwegen
    Anna Svendsen
  • 26
    Schweden
    Emma Ribom
  • 27
    Deutschland
    Katharina Hennig
  • 28
    Norwegen
    Ragnhild Haga
  • 29
    Tschechien
    Petra Nováková
  • 30
    Deutschland
    Pia Fink
  • 31
    Deutschland
    Sofie Krehl
  • 32
    Deutschland
    Laura Gimmler
  • 33
    Russland
    Yana Kirpichenko
  • 34
    Finnland
    Laura Mononen
  • 34
    Finnland
    Johanna Matintalo
  • 36
    Schweiz
    Laurien van der Graaff
  • 37
    Finnland
    Anne Kyllönen
  • 38
    Russland
    Lidia Durkina
  • 39
    Polen
    Izabela Marcisz
  • 40
    Russland
    Alisa Zhambalova
  • 41
    Italien
    Lucia Scardoni
  • 42
    Russland
    Ekaterina Smirnova
  • 43
    Italien
    Caterina Ganz
  • 44
    Russland
    Diana Golovan
  • 45
    Schweden
    Maja Dahlqvist
  • 46
    Deutschland
    Antonia Fräbel
  • 47
    Russland
    Olga Tsareva
  • 48
    Russland
    Anna Zherebyateva
  • 49
    USA
    Julia Kern
  • 50
    China
    Xin Li
  • 51
    Kasachstan
    Valeriya Tyuleneva
  • 52
    USA
    Caitlin Patterson
  • 53
    Lettland
    Patrīcija Eiduka
  • 54
    USA
    Hailey Swirbul
  • 55
    Italien
    Anna Comarella
  • 56
    USA
    Rosie Frankowski
  • 57
    Belarus
    Polina Seronosova
  • 58
    Schweden
    Johanna Hagström
  • 59
    Kasachstan
    Olga Mandrika
  • 60
    Tschechien
    Sandra Schützova
  • 61
    Österreich
    Lisa Unterweger
  • 62
    Kasachstan
    Irina Bykova
  • 63
    Finnland
    Anita Korva
  • 64
    Kasachstan
    Anna Shevchenko
  • 65
    China
    Chunxue Chi
  • 66
    Finnland
    Anni Kainulainen
  • 67
    Norwegen
    Ane Appelkvist Stenseth
  • 68
    Finnland
    Maaret Pajunoja
  • 69
    Polen
    Weronika Kaleta
  • 70
    Slowakei
    Alena Procházková
  • 71
    Finnland
    Tiia Olkkonen
  • 72
    Ukraine
    Valentyna Kaminska
  • 73
    Finnland
    Susanna Saapunki
  • 73
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Krol
  • 73
    Finnland
    Vilma Nissinen

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1NorwegenTherese Johaug25:48.00m
2NorwegenHeidi Weng+1:11.30m
3NorwegenAstrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen+1:13.30m
4USASadie Maubet Bjornsen+1:27.90m
5USAJessica Diggins+1:30.90m
6FinnlandKrista Pärmäkoski+1:41.00m
7NorwegenTiril Udnes Weng+1:52.50m
8SchwedenFrida Karlsson+1:53.90m
9TschechienKaterina Razymova+2:00.10m
10USARosie Brennan+2:15.30m
11SchwedenStina Nilsson+2:24.50m
12FinnlandKerttu Niskanen+2:26.10m
13NorwegenAnne Kjersti Kalvaa+2:27.30m
14SchwedenCharlotte Kalla+2:28.90m
15DeutschlandVictoria Carl+2:32.00m
16ÖsterreichTeresa Stadlober+2:32.40m
17SchwedenJonna Sundling+2:36.10m
18RusslandNatalia Nepryaeva+2:39.60m
19SchwedenMoa Lundgren+2:44.80m
20JapanMasako Ishida+2:48.80m
21SlowenienAnamarija Lampič+3:07.10m
22SchwedenElina Rönnlund+3:07.70m
23SchwedenEvelina Settlin+3:16.40m
24SchweizNadine Fähndrich+3:28.50m
25NorwegenAnna Svendsen+3:32.10m
26SchwedenEmma Ribom+3:37.30m
27DeutschlandKatharina Hennig+3:40.40m
28NorwegenRagnhild Haga+3:43.30m
29TschechienPetra Nováková+3:46.10m
30DeutschlandPia Fink+4:06.10m
31DeutschlandSofie Krehl+4:06.80m
32DeutschlandLaura Gimmler+4:09.20m
33RusslandYana Kirpichenko+4:09.80m
34FinnlandLaura Mononen+4:11.30m
34FinnlandJohanna Matintalo+4:11.30m
36SchweizLaurien van der Graaff+4:11.60m
37FinnlandAnne Kyllönen+4:12.00m
38RusslandLidia Durkina+4:13.70m
39PolenIzabela Marcisz+4:15.60m
40RusslandAlisa Zhambalova+4:20.80m
41ItalienLucia Scardoni+4:28.30m
42RusslandEkaterina Smirnova+4:31.50m
43ItalienCaterina Ganz+4:52.00m
44RusslandDiana Golovan+4:54.00m
45SchwedenMaja Dahlqvist+4:59.40m
46DeutschlandAntonia Fräbel+5:07.50m
47RusslandOlga Tsareva+5:07.60m
48RusslandAnna Zherebyateva+5:10.40m
49USAJulia Kern+5:13.10m
50ChinaXin Li+5:15.00m
51KasachstanValeriya Tyuleneva+5:19.00m
52USACaitlin Patterson+5:21.60m
53LettlandPatrīcija Eiduka+5:30.00m
54USAHailey Swirbul+5:32.80m
55ItalienAnna Comarella+5:33.30m
56USARosie Frankowski+5:35.90m
57BelarusPolina Seronosova+5:38.00m
58SchwedenJohanna Hagström+5:53.20m
59KasachstanOlga Mandrika+5:54.70m
60TschechienSandra Schützova+5:55.70m
61ÖsterreichLisa Unterweger+5:58.80m
62KasachstanIrina Bykova+6:12.60m
63FinnlandAnita Korva+6:22.70m
64KasachstanAnna Shevchenko+6:23.30m
65ChinaChunxue Chi+6:40.20m
66FinnlandAnni Kainulainen+6:41.70m
67NorwegenAne Appelkvist Stenseth+7:44.90m
68FinnlandMaaret Pajunoja+7:51.20m
69PolenWeronika Kaleta+7:52.00m
70SlowakeiAlena Procházková+8:18.00m
71FinnlandTiia Olkkonen+8:56.20m
72UkraineValentyna Kaminska+9:59.20m
73FinnlandSusanna SaapunkiDNS
73UkraineYuliia KrolLAP
73FinnlandVilma NissinenDNF

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1RusslandAlexander Bolshunov2.221
2NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo1.726
3NorwegenPål Golberg1.311
4NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger1.260
5NorwegenSjur Røthe1.257
6FinnlandIivo Niskanen1.221
7NorwegenHans Christer Holund954
8RusslandSergey Ustiugov908
9NorwegenEmil Iversen875
10SchweizDario Cologna649