DE | FR

Tour de France

  • 1. Etappe
    29.08.2020 14:15
  • 2. Etappe
    30.08.2020 13:00
  • 3. Etappe
    31.08.2020 12:20
  • 4. Etappe
    01.09.2020 13:30
  • 5. Etappe
    02.09.2020 13:20
  • 6. Etappe
    03.09.2020 12:00
  • 7. Etappe
    04.09.2020 13:35
  • 8. Etappe
    05.09.2020 13:35
  • 9. Etappe
    06.09.2020 12:35
  • 10. Etappe
    08.09.2020 13:45
  • 11. Etappe
    09.09.2020 13:40
  • 12. Etappe
    10.09.2020 12:00
  • 13. Etappe
    11.09.2020 12:05
  • 14. Etappe
    12.09.2020 13:20
  • 15. Etappe
    13.09.2020 12:50
  • 16. Etappe
    15.09.2020 13:20
  • 17. Etappe
    16.09.2020 12:30
  • 18. Etappe
    17.09.2020 12:30
  • 19. Etappe
    18.09.2020 13:45
  • 20. Etappe (EZF)
    19.09.2020 13:00
  • 21. Etappe
    20.09.2020 16:00
  • 1
    UAE Team Emirates
    UAE Team Emirates
    UAD
    3:46:23h
  • 2
    Trek Segafredo
    Trek Segafredo
    TFS
    +0s
  • 3
    Team DSM
    Team DSM
    DSM
    +0s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Alexander KristoffUAE Team Emirates3:46:23h
2Mads PedersenTrek Segafredo+0s
3Cees BolTeam DSM+0s
4Sam BennettDeceuninck - Quick Step+0s
5Peter SaganBORA-hansgrohe+0s
6Elia VivianiCofidis+0s
7Giacomo NizzoloTeam Qhubeka Assos+0s
8Bryan CoquardB&B Hotels p/b KTM+0s
9Anthony TurgisTotal Direct Energie+0s
10Jasper StuyvenTrek Segafredo+0s
11Oliver NaesenAg2r+0s
12Matteo TrentinCCC Team+0s
13Clément VenturiniAg2r+0s
14Luka MezgecTeam BikeExchange+0s
15Hugo HouleAstana - Premier Tech+0s
16Sergio HiguitaEF Education-Nippo+0s
17Tadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates+0s
18Connor SwiftTeam Arkea-Samsic+0s
19Caleb EwanLotto Soudal+0s
20Christophe LaporteCofidis+0s
21Jonas KochCCC Team+0s
22Michael MørkøvDeceuninck - Quick Step+0s
23Marco HallerBahrain Victorious+0s
24Cyril GautierB&B Hotels p/b KTM+0s
25Davide FormoloUAE Team Emirates+0s
26Andrey AmadorIneos Grenadiers+0s
27Vegard Stake LaengenUAE Team Emirates+0s
28Simone ConsonniCofidis+0s
29Jan PolancUAE Team Emirates+0s
30Edward TheunsTrek Segafredo+0s
31Jack BauerTeam BikeExchange+0s
32Casper PedersenTeam DSM+0s
33Joris NieuwenhuisTeam DSM+0s
34Søren Kragh AndersenTeam DSM+0s
35Wout van AertTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
36Daniel Felipe MartínezEF Education-Nippo+0s
37Clément RussoTeam Arkea-Samsic+0s
38Amund Grøndahl JansenTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
39Primož RogličTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
40Ryan GibbonsTeam Qhubeka Assos+0s
41Sepp KussTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
42Marco MarcatoUAE Team Emirates+0s
43Tom DumoulinTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
44Richard CarapazIneos Grenadiers+0s
45Egan BernalIneos Grenadiers+0s
46Esteban ChavesTeam BikeExchange+0s
47Jens DebusschereB&B Hotels p/b KTM+0s
48Daniel OssBORA-hansgrohe+0s
49Jasper De BuystLotto Soudal+0s
50Roger KlugeLotto Soudal+0s
51Christopher Juul-JensenTeam BikeExchange+0s
52Tony MartinTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
53Kasper AsgreenDeceuninck - Quick Step+0s
54Cyril BartheB&B Hotels p/b KTM+0s
55Fabien GrellierTotal Direct Energie+0s
56Kevin RezaB&B Hotels p/b KTM+0s
57Mikaël ChérelAg2r+0s
58Tom van AsbroeckIsrael Start-up Nation+0s
59Dayer Uberney Quintana RojasTeam Arkea-Samsic+0s
60Nairo Quintana RojasTeam Arkea-Samsic+0s
61Fabio AruUAE Team Emirates+0s
62Maxime ChevalierB&B Hotels p/b KTM+0s
63Gregor MühlbergerBORA-hansgrohe+0s
64Tiesj BenootTeam DSM+0s
65Felix GroßschartnerBORA-hansgrohe+0s
66Emanuel BuchmannBORA-hansgrohe+0s
67Simon GeschkeCCC Team+0s
68Greg Van AvermaetCCC Team+0s
69Robert GesinkTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
70Hugo HofstetterIsrael Start-up Nation+0s
71Tejay van GarderenEF Education-Nippo+0s
72Jens KeukeleireEF Education-Nippo+0s
73Quentin PacherB&B Hotels p/b KTM+0s
74Pierre-Luc PérichonCofidis+0s
75Guillaume MartinCofidis+0s
76Michał KwiatkowskiIneos Grenadiers+0s
77Geoffrey SoupeTotal Direct Energie+0s
78Nelson OliveiraMovistar Team+0s
79David De la CruzUAE Team Emirates+0s
80Enric MasMovistar Team+0s
81Alexis VuillermozAg2r+0s
82Pierre-Roger LatourAg2r+0s
83Nans PetersAg2r+0s
84Romain BardetAg2r+0s
85Neilson PowlessEF Education-Nippo+0s
86Hugh CarthyEF Education-Nippo+0s
87Alberto BettiolEF Education-Nippo+0s
88Krists NeilandsIsrael Start-up Nation+0s
89Max WalscheidTeam Qhubeka Assos+0s
90Michael ValgrenTeam Qhubeka Assos+0s
91Edvald Boasson HagenTeam Qhubeka Assos+0s
92Gorka IzaguirreAstana - Premier Tech+0s
93Rigoberto UránEF Education-Nippo+0s
94Pierre RollandB&B Hotels p/b KTM+0s
95Nicolas EdetCofidis+0s
96Bauke MollemaTrek Segafredo+0s
97Michael GoglTeam Qhubeka Assos+0s
98Mikel NieveTeam BikeExchange+0s
99Maximilian SchachmannBORA-hansgrohe+0s
100Dylan van BaarleIneos Grenadiers+0s
101Kenny ElissondeTrek Segafredo+0s
102Nicolas RocheTeam DSM+0s
103Jan HirtCCC Team+0s
104Alessandro De MarchiCCC Team+0s
105Dries DevenynsDeceuninck - Quick Step+0s
106Tim DeclercqDeceuninck - Quick Step+0s
107Julian AlaphilippeDeceuninck - Quick Step+0s
108Bob JungelsDeceuninck - Quick Step+0s
109Alexey LutsenkoAstana - Premier Tech+0s
110Ilnur ZakarinCCC Team+0s
111Imanol ErvitiMovistar Team+0s
112Jonathan CastroviejoIneos Grenadiers+0s
113Luis León SánchezAstana - Premier Tech+0s
114Benoit CosnefroyAg2r+0s
115Richie PorteTrek Segafredo+0s
116Adam YatesTeam BikeExchange+0s
117Daryl ImpeyTeam BikeExchange+0s
118Daniel MartinIsrael Start-up Nation+0s
119Lennard KämnaBORA-hansgrohe+0s
120Domenico PozzovivoTeam Qhubeka Assos+0s
121Toms SkujiņšTrek Segafredo+0s
122Alejandro ValverdeMovistar Team+0s
123Dario CataldoMovistar Team+0s
124Frederik FrisonLotto Soudal+0s
125Jesus HerradaCofidis+0s
126Romain SicardTotal Direct Energie+0s
127Roman KreuzigerTeam Qhubeka Assos+0s
128Mikel LandaBahrain Victorious+0s
129Omar FraileAstana - Premier Tech+0s
130Miguel Ángel LópezAstana - Premier Tech+0s
131Jon IzaguirreAstana - Premier Tech+0s
132Harold TejadaAstana - Premier Tech+0s
133Luke RoweIneos Grenadiers+3:53m
134Lukas PöstlbergerBORA-hansgrohe+0s
135Anthony PerezCofidis+0s
136Diego RosaTeam Arkea-Samsic+0s
137Warren BarguilTeam Arkea-Samsic+0s
138Winner Andrew Anacona GomezTeam Arkea-Samsic+0s
139Ben HermansIsrael Start-up Nation+4:04m
140Sam BewleyTeam BikeExchange+0s
141Stefan KüngGroupama - FDJ+0s
142Matthieu LadagnousGroupama - FDJ+0s
143Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+0s
144Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+0s
145Sébastien ReichenbachGroupama - FDJ+4:15m
146Valentin MadouasGroupama - FDJ+0s
147Marc HirschiTeam DSM+0s
148Michael SchärCCC Team+0s
149Niklas EgTrek Segafredo+0s
150Mathieu BurgaudeauTotal Direct Energie+4:51m
151Lilian CalmejaneTotal Direct Energie+4:51m
152Wout PoelsBahrain Victorious+0s
153Carlos VeronaMovistar Team+0s
154Guy NivIsrael Start-up Nation+5:14m
155José Joaquín RojasMovistar Team+0s
156André GreipelIsrael Start-up Nation+0s
157Nils PolittIsrael Start-up Nation+0s
158Marc SolerMovistar Team+0s
159William BonnetGroupama - FDJ+0s
160Rémi CavagnaDeceuninck - Quick Step+0s
161Pello BilbaoBahrain Victorious+0s
162Damiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+0s
163Sonny ColbrelliBahrain Victorious+0s
164Matej MohoričBahrain Victorious+0s
165David GauduGroupama - FDJ+0s
166George BennettTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
167Thomas De GendtLotto Soudal+11:04m
168Niccolo BonifazioTotal Direct Energie+11:04m
169Philippe GilbertLotto Soudal+11:04m
170Jerome CousinTotal Direct Energie+11:04m
171Nikias ArndtTeam DSM+11:04m
172Pavel SivakovIneos Grenadiers+13:04m
173Steff CrasLotto Soudal+13:04m
174Kévin LedanoisTeam Arkea-Samsic+13:04m
175Rafael VallsBahrain Victorious+0s

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Tadej PogačarSlowenienTadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates87:20:05h
2Primož RogličSlowenienPrimož RogličTeam Jumbo-Visma+59s
3Richie PorteAustralienRichie PorteTrek Segafredo+3:30m
4Mikel LandaSpanienMikel LandaBahrain Victorious+5:58m
5Enric MasSpanienEnric MasMovistar Team+6:07m
6Miguel Ángel LópezKolumbienMiguel Ángel LópezAstana - Premier Tech+6:47m
7Tom DumoulinNiederlandeTom DumoulinTeam Jumbo-Visma+7:48m
8Rigoberto UránKolumbienRigoberto UránEF Education-Nippo+8:02m
9Adam YatesGrossbritannienAdam YatesTeam BikeExchange+9:25m
10Damiano CarusoItalienDamiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+14:03m