DE | FR

Tour de France

  • 1. Etappe
    29.08.2020 14:15
  • 2. Etappe
    30.08.2020 13:00
  • 3. Etappe
    31.08.2020 12:20
  • 4. Etappe
    01.09.2020 13:30
  • 5. Etappe
    02.09.2020 13:20
  • 6. Etappe
    03.09.2020 12:00
  • 7. Etappe
    04.09.2020 13:35
  • 8. Etappe
    05.09.2020 13:35
  • 9. Etappe
    06.09.2020 12:35
  • 10. Etappe
    08.09.2020 13:45
  • 11. Etappe
    09.09.2020 13:40
  • 12. Etappe
    10.09.2020 12:00
  • 13. Etappe
    11.09.2020 12:05
  • 14. Etappe
    12.09.2020 13:20
  • 15. Etappe
    13.09.2020 12:50
  • 16. Etappe
    15.09.2020 13:20
  • 17. Etappe
    16.09.2020 12:30
  • 18. Etappe
    17.09.2020 12:30
  • 19. Etappe
    18.09.2020 13:45
  • 20. Etappe (EZF)
    19.09.2020 13:00
  • 21. Etappe
    20.09.2020 16:00
  • 1
    Lotto Soudal
    Lotto Soudal
    LTS
    5:17:42h
  • 2
    Deceuninck - Quick Step
    Deceuninck - Quick Step
    DQT
    +0s
  • 3
    Team Qhubeka Assos
    Team Qhubeka Assos
    TQA
    +0s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Caleb EwanLotto Soudal5:17:42h
2Sam BennettDeceuninck - Quick Step+0s
3Giacomo NizzoloTeam Qhubeka Assos+0s
4Hugo HofstetterIsrael Start-up Nation+0s
5Peter SaganBORA-hansgrohe+0s
6Edward TheunsTrek Segafredo+0s
7Cees BolTeam DSM+0s
8Matteo TrentinCCC Team+0s
9Bryan CoquardB&B Hotels p/b KTM+0s
10Niccolo BonifazioTotal Direct Energie+0s
11Luka MezgecTeam BikeExchange+0s
12Tom van AsbroeckIsrael Start-up Nation+0s
13Jonas KochCCC Team+0s
14Jack BauerTeam BikeExchange+0s
15Alexander KristoffUAE Team Emirates+0s
16Hugo HouleAstana - Premier Tech+0s
17Marc SolerMovistar Team+0s
18Alexey LutsenkoAstana - Premier Tech+0s
19Jasper StuyvenTrek Segafredo+0s
20Simone ConsonniCofidis+0s
21Damiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+0s
22Tadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates+0s
23Jan PolancUAE Team Emirates+0s
24Clément VenturiniAg2r+0s
25Oliver NaesenAg2r+0s
26Clément RussoTeam Arkea-Samsic+0s
27Daniel OssBORA-hansgrohe+0s
28Omar FraileAstana - Premier Tech+0s
29Guillaume MartinCofidis+0s
30Davide FormoloUAE Team Emirates+0s
31Gregor MühlbergerBORA-hansgrohe+0s
32Michael MørkøvDeceuninck - Quick Step+0s
33Elia VivianiCofidis+0s
34Tom DumoulinTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
35Mads PedersenTrek Segafredo+0s
36Egan BernalIneos Grenadiers+0s
37Nikias ArndtTeam DSM+0s
38Luis León SánchezAstana - Premier Tech+0s
39Anthony TurgisTotal Direct Energie+0s
40Kévin LedanoisTeam Arkea-Samsic+0s
41Adam YatesTeam BikeExchange+0s
42Miguel Ángel LópezAstana - Premier Tech+0s
43Christophe LaporteCofidis+0s
44Imanol ErvitiMovistar Team+0s
45Tiesj BenootTeam DSM+0s
46Cyril GautierB&B Hotels p/b KTM+0s
47Nelson OliveiraMovistar Team+0s
48Warren BarguilTeam Arkea-Samsic+0s
49Vegard Stake LaengenUAE Team Emirates+0s
50Nairo Quintana RojasTeam Arkea-Samsic+0s
51Nans PetersAg2r+0s
52Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+0s
53Emanuel BuchmannBORA-hansgrohe+0s
54Joris NieuwenhuisTeam DSM+0s
55Felix GroßschartnerBORA-hansgrohe+0s
56Søren Kragh AndersenTeam DSM+0s
57Mikel LandaBahrain Victorious+0s
58Julian AlaphilippeDeceuninck - Quick Step+0s
59Esteban ChavesTeam BikeExchange+0s
60Greg Van AvermaetCCC Team+0s
61Alejandro ValverdeMovistar Team+0s
62Matthieu LadagnousGroupama - FDJ+0s
63Marc HirschiTeam DSM+0s
64Jens DebusschereB&B Hotels p/b KTM+0s
65Connor SwiftTeam Arkea-Samsic+0s
66Cyril BartheB&B Hotels p/b KTM+0s
67Romain BardetAg2r+0s
68Daryl ImpeyTeam BikeExchange+0s
69Sam BewleyTeam BikeExchange+0s
70Ryan GibbonsTeam Qhubeka Assos+0s
71Richard CarapazIneos Grenadiers+0s
72Primož RogličTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
73José Joaquín RojasMovistar Team+0s
74George BennettTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
75Valentin MadouasGroupama - FDJ+0s
76Amund Grøndahl JansenTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
77Diego RosaTeam Arkea-Samsic+0s
78Gorka IzaguirreAstana - Premier Tech+0s
79Stefan KüngGroupama - FDJ+0s
80Niklas EgTrek Segafredo+0s
81Bauke MollemaTrek Segafredo+0s
82Dylan van BaarleIneos Grenadiers+0s
83Sepp KussTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
84Enric MasMovistar Team+0s
85Marco HallerBahrain Victorious+0s
86Pierre-Luc PérichonCofidis+0s
87Daniel Felipe MartínezEF Education-Nippo+0s
88Matej MohoričBahrain Victorious+0s
89Fabio AruUAE Team Emirates+0s
90Pierre-Roger LatourAg2r+0s
91Romain SicardTotal Direct Energie+0s
92Alberto BettiolEF Education-Nippo+0s
93Sergio HiguitaEF Education-Nippo+0s
94Neilson PowlessEF Education-Nippo+0s
95Nicolas RocheTeam DSM+0s
96Domenico PozzovivoTeam Qhubeka Assos+0s
97Rigoberto UránEF Education-Nippo+0s
98Toms SkujiņšTrek Segafredo+0s
99Hugh CarthyEF Education-Nippo+0s
100Richie PorteTrek Segafredo+0s
101Pierre RollandB&B Hotels p/b KTM+0s
102Jesus HerradaCofidis+0s
103Max WalscheidTeam Qhubeka Assos+0s
104Kevin RezaB&B Hotels p/b KTM+0s
105Jon IzaguirreAstana - Premier Tech+0s
106Robert GesinkTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
107Ilnur ZakarinCCC Team+0s
108David GauduGroupama - FDJ+0s
109Lennard KämnaBORA-hansgrohe+0s
110Mikel NieveTeam BikeExchange+0s
111Nicolas EdetCofidis+0s
112Tejay van GarderenEF Education-Nippo+0s
113Nils PolittIsrael Start-up Nation+0s
114Pello BilbaoBahrain Victorious+0s
115Bob JungelsDeceuninck - Quick Step+0s
116Steff CrasLotto Soudal+0s
117Sonny ColbrelliBahrain Victorious+0s
118Kasper AsgreenDeceuninck - Quick Step+0s
119Dario CataldoMovistar Team+0s
120Kenny ElissondeTrek Segafredo+0s
121Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+0s
122Maxime ChevalierB&B Hotels p/b KTM+0s
123Maximilian SchachmannBORA-hansgrohe+0s
124Lilian CalmejaneTotal Direct Energie+0s
125Alexis VuillermozAg2r+0s
126Ben HermansIsrael Start-up Nation+0s
127Casper PedersenTeam DSM+0s
128Thomas De GendtLotto Soudal+0s
129Simon GeschkeCCC Team+0s
130Marco MarcatoUAE Team Emirates+0s
131Michael ValgrenTeam Qhubeka Assos+0s
132Mathieu BurgaudeauTotal Direct Energie+0s
133Guy NivIsrael Start-up Nation+0s
134André GreipelIsrael Start-up Nation+0s
135Daniel MartinIsrael Start-up Nation+0s
136Krists NeilandsIsrael Start-up Nation+0s
137Andrey AmadorIneos Grenadiers+0s
138Quentin PacherB&B Hotels p/b KTM+0s
139Michael SchärCCC Team+0s
140Harold TejadaAstana - Premier Tech+0s
141Jens KeukeleireEF Education-Nippo+0s
142Jonathan CastroviejoIneos Grenadiers+0s
143Edvald Boasson HagenTeam Qhubeka Assos+0s
144Dries DevenynsDeceuninck - Quick Step+26s
145Jasper De BuystLotto Soudal+31s
146Sébastien ReichenbachGroupama - FDJ+40s
147Roger KlugeLotto Soudal+1:11m
148Christopher Juul-JensenTeam BikeExchange+1:23m
149Luke RoweIneos Grenadiers+1:37m
150Carlos VeronaMovistar Team+2:25m
151Roman KreuzigerTeam Qhubeka Assos+2:50m
152Frederik FrisonLotto Soudal+2:50m
153Michael GoglTeam Qhubeka Assos+2:50m
154Fabien GrellierTotal Direct Energie+2:50m
155William BonnetGroupama - FDJ+2:50m
156Tim DeclercqDeceuninck - Quick Step+2:50m
157Geoffrey SoupeTotal Direct Energie+2:50m
158David De la CruzUAE Team Emirates+2:50m
159Jan HirtCCC Team+2:50m
160Alessandro De MarchiCCC Team+3:42m
161Pavel SivakovIneos Grenadiers+5:11m
162Michał KwiatkowskiIneos Grenadiers+5:11m
163Winner Andrew Anacona GomezTeam Arkea-Samsic+5:11m
164Wout PoelsBahrain Victorious+5:11m
165Benoit CosnefroyAg2r+5:11m
166Rémi CavagnaDeceuninck - Quick Step+5:11m
167Mikaël ChérelAg2r+5:11m
168Wout van AertTeam Jumbo-Visma+5:11m
169Tony MartinTeam Jumbo-Visma+5:11m
170Jerome CousinTotal Direct Energie+5:11m
171Dayer Uberney Quintana RojasTeam Arkea-Samsic+5:11m
172Lukas PöstlbergerBORA-hansgrohe+7:32m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Tadej PogačarSlowenienTadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates87:20:05h
2Primož RogličSlowenienPrimož RogličTeam Jumbo-Visma+59s
3Richie PorteAustralienRichie PorteTrek Segafredo+3:30m
4Mikel LandaSpanienMikel LandaBahrain Victorious+5:58m
5Enric MasSpanienEnric MasMovistar Team+6:07m
6Miguel Ángel LópezKolumbienMiguel Ángel LópezAstana - Premier Tech+6:47m
7Tom DumoulinNiederlandeTom DumoulinTeam Jumbo-Visma+7:48m
8Rigoberto UránKolumbienRigoberto UránEF Education-Nippo+8:02m
9Adam YatesGrossbritannienAdam YatesTeam BikeExchange+9:25m
10Damiano CarusoItalienDamiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+14:03m