DE | FR

Tour de France

  • 1. Etappe
    29.08.2020 14:15
  • 2. Etappe
    30.08.2020 13:00
  • 3. Etappe
    31.08.2020 12:20
  • 4. Etappe
    01.09.2020 13:30
  • 5. Etappe
    02.09.2020 13:20
  • 6. Etappe
    03.09.2020 12:00
  • 7. Etappe
    04.09.2020 13:35
  • 8. Etappe
    05.09.2020 13:35
  • 9. Etappe
    06.09.2020 12:35
  • 10. Etappe
    08.09.2020 13:45
  • 11. Etappe
    09.09.2020 13:40
  • 12. Etappe
    10.09.2020 12:00
  • 13. Etappe
    11.09.2020 12:05
  • 14. Etappe
    12.09.2020 13:20
  • 15. Etappe
    13.09.2020 12:50
  • 16. Etappe
    15.09.2020 13:20
  • 17. Etappe
    16.09.2020 12:30
  • 18. Etappe
    17.09.2020 12:30
  • 19. Etappe
    18.09.2020 13:45
  • 20. Etappe (EZF)
    19.09.2020 13:00
  • 21. Etappe
    20.09.2020 16:00
  • 1
    Team DSM
    Team DSM
    DSM
    5:08:49h
  • 2
    B&B Hotels p/b KTM
    B&B Hotels p/b KTM
    BBK
    +47s
  • 3
    Team DSM
    Team DSM
    DSM
    +52s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Marc HirschiTeam DSM5:08:49h
2Pierre RollandB&B Hotels p/b KTM+47s
3Søren Kragh AndersenTeam DSM+52s
4Quentin PacherB&B Hotels p/b KTM+52s
5Jesus HerradaCofidis+52s
6Maximilian SchachmannBORA-hansgrohe+52s
7Hugo HouleAstana - Premier Tech+52s
8Sébastien ReichenbachGroupama - FDJ+52s
9Kenny ElissondeTrek Segafredo+56s
10Nicolas RocheTeam DSM+56s
11Julian AlaphilippeDeceuninck - Quick Step+1:48m
12Marc SolerMovistar Team+2:05m
13Peter SaganBORA-hansgrohe+2:30m
14Greg Van AvermaetCCC Team+2:30m
15Jasper StuyvenTrek Segafredo+2:30m
16Michael GoglTeam Qhubeka Assos+2:30m
17Cyril BartheB&B Hotels p/b KTM+2:30m
18Oliver NaesenAg2r+2:30m
19Wout van AertTeam Jumbo-Visma+2:30m
20Bauke MollemaTrek Segafredo+2:30m
21Adam YatesTeam BikeExchange+2:30m
22Tom DumoulinTeam Jumbo-Visma+2:30m
23Michał KwiatkowskiIneos Grenadiers+2:30m
24Primož RogličTeam Jumbo-Visma+2:30m
25Egan BernalIneos Grenadiers+2:30m
26Tadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates+2:30m
27Sepp KussTeam Jumbo-Visma+2:30m
28Valentin MadouasGroupama - FDJ+2:30m
29Simone ConsonniCofidis+2:30m
30Rigoberto UránEF Education-Nippo+2:30m
31Cyril GautierB&B Hotels p/b KTM+2:30m
32Damiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+2:30m
33Alejandro ValverdeMovistar Team+2:30m
34Tom van AsbroeckIsrael Start-up Nation+2:30m
35Luka MezgecTeam BikeExchange+2:30m
36Stefan KüngGroupama - FDJ+2:30m
37Daryl ImpeyTeam BikeExchange+2:30m
38Matteo TrentinCCC Team+2:30m
39Miguel Ángel LópezAstana - Premier Tech+2:30m
40Enric MasMovistar Team+2:30m
41Richie PorteTrek Segafredo+2:30m
42Pello BilbaoBahrain Victorious+2:30m
43Richard CarapazIneos Grenadiers+2:30m
44Nicolas EdetCofidis+2:30m
45Jan PolancUAE Team Emirates+2:30m
46Guillaume MartinCofidis+2:30m
47Nairo Quintana RojasTeam Arkea-Samsic+2:30m
48Romain BardetAg2r+2:30m
49Niklas EgTrek Segafredo+2:30m
50Roman KreuzigerTeam Qhubeka Assos+2:30m
51Esteban ChavesTeam BikeExchange+2:30m
52Romain SicardTotal Direct Energie+2:30m
53Neilson PowlessEF Education-Nippo+2:30m
54Mikel LandaBahrain Victorious+2:30m
55Tiesj BenootTeam DSM+2:30m
56Andrey AmadorIneos Grenadiers+2:30m
57Gorka IzaguirreAstana - Premier Tech+2:30m
58Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+2:30m
59Jens KeukeleireEF Education-Nippo+2:30m
60David GauduGroupama - FDJ+2:30m
61Mikel NieveTeam BikeExchange+2:30m
62Omar FraileAstana - Premier Tech+2:30m
63Carlos VeronaMovistar Team+2:30m
64Mikaël ChérelAg2r+2:30m
65Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+2:30m
66Thomas De GendtLotto Soudal+2:30m
67Warren BarguilTeam Arkea-Samsic+2:30m
68Robert GesinkTeam Jumbo-Visma+2:30m
69Alexey LutsenkoAstana - Premier Tech+2:30m
70Winner Andrew Anacona GomezTeam Arkea-Samsic+2:30m
71Daniel MartinIsrael Start-up Nation+2:49m
72George BennettTeam Jumbo-Visma+2:53m
73David De la CruzUAE Team Emirates+3:20m
74Lennard KämnaBORA-hansgrohe+3:22m
75Jonathan CastroviejoIneos Grenadiers+3:43m
76Pierre-Luc PérichonCofidis+3:50m
77Pavel SivakovIneos Grenadiers+6:05m
78Jack BauerTeam BikeExchange+8:50m
79Dries DevenynsDeceuninck - Quick Step+8:50m
80Alessandro De MarchiCCC Team+8:50m
81Christopher Juul-JensenTeam BikeExchange+8:50m
82Sergio HiguitaEF Education-Nippo+9:37m
83Nikias ArndtTeam DSM+9:37m
84Michael ValgrenTeam Qhubeka Assos+11:09m
85Ben HermansIsrael Start-up Nation+12:58m
86Bob JungelsDeceuninck - Quick Step+12:58m
87Wout PoelsBahrain Victorious+13:38m
88Matej MohoričBahrain Victorious+13:38m
89Fabien GrellierTotal Direct Energie+13:38m
90Vegard Stake LaengenUAE Team Emirates+13:38m
91Tim DeclercqDeceuninck - Quick Step+13:38m
92Michael SchärCCC Team+13:38m
93Dayer Uberney Quintana RojasTeam Arkea-Samsic+13:38m
94Edvald Boasson HagenTeam Qhubeka Assos+13:38m
95Dario CataldoMovistar Team+13:38m
96Imanol ErvitiMovistar Team+13:38m
97Ryan GibbonsTeam Qhubeka Assos+13:38m
98Joris NieuwenhuisTeam DSM+13:38m
99Nans PetersAg2r+13:38m
100Jonas KochCCC Team+13:38m
101Emanuel BuchmannBORA-hansgrohe+13:38m
102José Joaquín RojasMovistar Team+13:38m
103Tejay van GarderenEF Education-Nippo+13:38m
104Nelson OliveiraMovistar Team+13:38m
105Daniel Felipe MartínezEF Education-Nippo+13:38m
106Jan HirtCCC Team+13:38m
107Christophe LaporteCofidis+13:43m
108Sonny ColbrelliBahrain Victorious+16:14m
109Marco MarcatoUAE Team Emirates+16:14m
110Anthony TurgisTotal Direct Energie+16:14m
111Geoffrey SoupeTotal Direct Energie+16:14m
112Kasper AsgreenDeceuninck - Quick Step+16:14m
113Clément VenturiniAg2r+16:14m
114Dylan van BaarleIneos Grenadiers+16:14m
115Matthieu LadagnousGroupama - FDJ+16:14m
116Jasper De BuystLotto Soudal+16:14m
117Krists NeilandsIsrael Start-up Nation+16:49m
118Clément RussoTeam Arkea-Samsic+19:57m
119Kévin LedanoisTeam Arkea-Samsic+19:57m
120Connor SwiftTeam Arkea-Samsic+19:57m
121Tony MartinTeam Jumbo-Visma+19:57m
122Marco HallerBahrain Victorious+19:57m
123Alexander KristoffUAE Team Emirates+19:57m
124Bryan CoquardB&B Hotels p/b KTM+19:57m
125Jens DebusschereB&B Hotels p/b KTM+19:57m
126Maxime ChevalierB&B Hotels p/b KTM+19:57m
127Kevin RezaB&B Hotels p/b KTM+19:57m
128Niccolo BonifazioTotal Direct Energie+19:57m
129Max WalscheidTeam Qhubeka Assos+19:57m
130Casper PedersenTeam DSM+19:57m
131Mathieu BurgaudeauTotal Direct Energie+19:57m
132Hugo HofstetterIsrael Start-up Nation+19:57m
133Benoit CosnefroyAg2r+19:57m
134Felix GroßschartnerBORA-hansgrohe+19:57m
135Alberto BettiolEF Education-Nippo+19:57m
136Harold TejadaAstana - Premier Tech+19:57m
137Amund Grøndahl JansenTeam Jumbo-Visma+19:57m
138Edward TheunsTrek Segafredo+19:57m
139Luis León SánchezAstana - Premier Tech+25:46m
140Hugh CarthyEF Education-Nippo+25:46m
141Michael MørkøvDeceuninck - Quick Step+26:25m
142Mads PedersenTrek Segafredo+26:25m
143Roger KlugeLotto Soudal+26:25m
144Nils PolittIsrael Start-up Nation+26:25m
145Frederik FrisonLotto Soudal+26:25m
146Cees BolTeam DSM+26:25m
147Alexis VuillermozAg2r+26:25m
148Pierre-Roger LatourAg2r+26:25m
149Elia VivianiCofidis+26:25m
150Daniel OssBORA-hansgrohe+26:25m
151Rémi CavagnaDeceuninck - Quick Step+26:25m
152Caleb EwanLotto Soudal+26:25m
153Luke RoweIneos Grenadiers+26:25m
154Guy NivIsrael Start-up Nation+26:25m
155Simon GeschkeCCC Team+26:25m
156André GreipelIsrael Start-up Nation+26:25m
157Jerome CousinTotal Direct Energie+26:25m
158Toms SkujiņšTrek Segafredo+26:25m
159Lukas PöstlbergerBORA-hansgrohe+26:25m
160Sam BennettDeceuninck - Quick Step+26:25m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Tadej PogačarSlowenienTadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates87:20:05h
2Primož RogličSlowenienPrimož RogličTeam Jumbo-Visma+59s
3Richie PorteAustralienRichie PorteTrek Segafredo+3:30m
4Mikel LandaSpanienMikel LandaBahrain Victorious+5:58m
5Enric MasSpanienEnric MasMovistar Team+6:07m
6Miguel Ángel LópezKolumbienMiguel Ángel LópezAstana - Premier Tech+6:47m
7Tom DumoulinNiederlandeTom DumoulinTeam Jumbo-Visma+7:48m
8Rigoberto UránKolumbienRigoberto UránEF Education-Nippo+8:02m
9Adam YatesGrossbritannienAdam YatesTeam BikeExchange+9:25m
10Damiano CarusoItalienDamiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+14:03m