DE | FR

Tour de France

  • 1. Etappe
    29.08.2020 14:15
  • 2. Etappe
    30.08.2020 13:00
  • 3. Etappe
    31.08.2020 12:20
  • 4. Etappe
    01.09.2020 13:30
  • 5. Etappe
    02.09.2020 13:20
  • 6. Etappe
    03.09.2020 12:00
  • 7. Etappe
    04.09.2020 13:35
  • 8. Etappe
    05.09.2020 13:35
  • 9. Etappe
    06.09.2020 12:35
  • 10. Etappe
    08.09.2020 13:45
  • 11. Etappe
    09.09.2020 13:40
  • 12. Etappe
    10.09.2020 12:00
  • 13. Etappe
    11.09.2020 12:05
  • 14. Etappe
    12.09.2020 13:20
  • 15. Etappe
    13.09.2020 12:50
  • 16. Etappe
    15.09.2020 13:20
  • 17. Etappe
    16.09.2020 12:30
  • 18. Etappe
    17.09.2020 12:30
  • 19. Etappe
    18.09.2020 13:45
  • 20. Etappe (EZF)
    19.09.2020 13:00
  • 21. Etappe
    20.09.2020 16:00
  • 1
    Deceuninck - Quick Step
    Deceuninck - Quick Step
    DQT
    2:53:32h
  • 2
    Trek Segafredo
    Trek Segafredo
    TFS
    +0s
  • 3
    BORA-hansgrohe
    BORA-hansgrohe
    BOH
    +0s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Sam BennettDeceuninck - Quick Step2:53:32h
2Mads PedersenTrek Segafredo+0s
3Peter SaganBORA-hansgrohe+0s
4Alexander KristoffUAE Team Emirates+0s
5Elia VivianiCofidis+0s
6Wout van AertTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
7Caleb EwanLotto Soudal+0s
8Hugo HofstetterIsrael Start-up Nation+0s
9Bryan CoquardB&B Hotels p/b KTM+0s
10Max WalscheidTeam Qhubeka Assos+0s
11Sonny ColbrelliBahrain Victorious+0s
12Edvald Boasson HagenTeam Qhubeka Assos+0s
13Luka MezgecTeam BikeExchange+0s
14Niccolo BonifazioTotal Direct Energie+0s
15Clément RussoTeam Arkea-Samsic+0s
16Clément VenturiniAg2r+0s
17Matteo TrentinCCC Team+0s
18Cees BolTeam DSM+0s
19Jasper StuyvenTrek Segafredo+0s
20Tom van AsbroeckIsrael Start-up Nation+0s
21Kevin RezaB&B Hotels p/b KTM+0s
22Marco HallerBahrain Victorious+0s
23Jack BauerTeam BikeExchange+0s
24Oliver NaesenAg2r+0s
25Anthony TurgisTotal Direct Energie+0s
26Michael MørkøvDeceuninck - Quick Step+0s
27Matej MohoričBahrain Victorious+0s
28Jonas KochCCC Team+0s
29Simone ConsonniCofidis+0s
30Jens KeukeleireEF Education-Nippo+0s
31Geoffrey SoupeTotal Direct Energie+0s
32José Joaquín RojasMovistar Team+0s
33Cyril BartheB&B Hotels p/b KTM+0s
34Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+0s
35Pello BilbaoBahrain Victorious+0s
36Mikel LandaBahrain Victorious+0s
37Tom DumoulinTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
38Jan PolancUAE Team Emirates+0s
39Primož RogličTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
40Alejandro ValverdeMovistar Team+0s
41Tadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates+0s
42Enric MasMovistar Team+0s
43Alberto BettiolEF Education-Nippo+0s
44Jasper De BuystLotto Soudal+0s
45Amund Grøndahl JansenTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
46Dario CataldoMovistar Team+0s
47Adam YatesTeam BikeExchange+0s
48Gorka IzaguirreAstana - Premier Tech+0s
49Imanol ErvitiMovistar Team+0s
50Christophe LaporteCofidis+0s
51Joris NieuwenhuisTeam DSM+0s
52Esteban ChavesTeam BikeExchange+0s
53Alexey LutsenkoAstana - Premier Tech+0s
54Nelson OliveiraMovistar Team+0s
55Vegard Stake LaengenUAE Team Emirates+0s
56Rigoberto UránEF Education-Nippo+0s
57Luis León SánchezAstana - Premier Tech+0s
58Michael SchärCCC Team+0s
59Miguel Ángel LópezAstana - Premier Tech+0s
60Carlos VeronaMovistar Team+0s
61Warren BarguilTeam Arkea-Samsic+0s
62Richie PorteTrek Segafredo+0s
63Sepp KussTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
64Damiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+0s
65Kasper AsgreenDeceuninck - Quick Step+18s
66Alexis VuillermozAg2r+21s
67Kenny ElissondeTrek Segafredo+21s
68Mikaël ChérelAg2r+21s
69Dylan van BaarleIneos Grenadiers+21s
70Toms SkujiņšTrek Segafredo+21s
71Omar FraileAstana - Premier Tech+21s
72Daniel Felipe MartínezEF Education-Nippo+21s
73Pierre RollandB&B Hotels p/b KTM+21s
74Hugo HouleAstana - Premier Tech+21s
75Wout PoelsBahrain Victorious+21s
76Christopher Juul-JensenTeam BikeExchange+21s
77Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+21s
78Neilson PowlessEF Education-Nippo+21s
79Robert GesinkTeam Jumbo-Visma+21s
80Nairo Quintana RojasTeam Arkea-Samsic+21s
81Valentin MadouasGroupama - FDJ+21s
82Ryan GibbonsTeam Qhubeka Assos+21s
83Niklas EgTrek Segafredo+21s
84Harold TejadaAstana - Premier Tech+21s
85Andrey AmadorIneos Grenadiers+21s
86Luke RoweIneos Grenadiers+21s
87Nikias ArndtTeam DSM+21s
88Dries DevenynsDeceuninck - Quick Step+32s
89Daniel MartinIsrael Start-up Nation+34s
90Daniel OssBORA-hansgrohe+34s
91Maxime ChevalierB&B Hotels p/b KTM+39s
92Cyril GautierB&B Hotels p/b KTM+39s
93Dayer Uberney Quintana RojasTeam Arkea-Samsic+47s
94Bob JungelsDeceuninck - Quick Step+1:01m
95Quentin PacherB&B Hotels p/b KTM+1:06m
96Felix GroßschartnerBORA-hansgrohe+1:06m
97Lennard KämnaBORA-hansgrohe+1:06m
98Matthieu LadagnousGroupama - FDJ+1:06m
99Simon GeschkeCCC Team+1:06m
100Guy NivIsrael Start-up Nation+1:09m
101Ben HermansIsrael Start-up Nation+1:09m
102Richard CarapazIneos Grenadiers+1:09m
103Winner Andrew Anacona GomezTeam Arkea-Samsic+1:09m
104Krists NeilandsIsrael Start-up Nation+1:09m
105Guillaume MartinCofidis+0s
106Sébastien ReichenbachGroupama - FDJ+1:09m
107Marco MarcatoUAE Team Emirates+1:09m
108Nils PolittIsrael Start-up Nation+1:09m
109Thomas De GendtLotto Soudal+1:13m
110Kévin LedanoisTeam Arkea-Samsic+1:15m
111Jesus HerradaCofidis+1:17m
112Nans PetersAg2r+1:17m
113Roger KlugeLotto Soudal+1:20m
114Pierre-Luc PérichonCofidis+1:23m
115Greg Van AvermaetCCC Team+1:25m
116Daryl ImpeyTeam BikeExchange+1:26m
117Søren Kragh AndersenTeam DSM+1:28m
118Tim DeclercqDeceuninck - Quick Step+1:30m
119Julian AlaphilippeDeceuninck - Quick Step+1:30m
120Rémi CavagnaDeceuninck - Quick Step+1:30m
121Casper PedersenTeam DSM+1:35m
122Tiesj BenootTeam DSM+2:05m
123Romain SicardTotal Direct Energie+2:10m
124Frederik FrisonLotto Soudal+2:10m
125Fabien GrellierTotal Direct Energie+2:10m
126Nicolas EdetCofidis+2:10m
127Pavel SivakovIneos Grenadiers+2:27m
128David De la CruzUAE Team Emirates+2:29m
129Marc SolerMovistar Team+2:30m
130Jan HirtCCC Team+2:38m
131Maximilian SchachmannBORA-hansgrohe+2:38m
132Tony MartinTeam Jumbo-Visma+2:38m
133Tejay van GarderenEF Education-Nippo+2:38m
134Emanuel BuchmannBORA-hansgrohe+2:38m
135Hugh CarthyEF Education-Nippo+2:38m
136Connor SwiftTeam Arkea-Samsic+2:38m
137Benoit CosnefroyAg2r+2:51m
138Marc HirschiTeam DSM+3:05m
139Alessandro De MarchiCCC Team+3:23m
140Michał KwiatkowskiIneos Grenadiers+3:23m
141Mathieu BurgaudeauTotal Direct Energie+3:25m
142Edward TheunsTrek Segafredo+3:47m
143Roman KreuzigerTeam Qhubeka Assos+3:47m
144Nicolas RocheTeam DSM+3:47m
145George BennettTeam Jumbo-Visma+3:47m
146Michael ValgrenTeam Qhubeka Assos+3:53m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Tadej PogačarSlowenienTadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates87:20:05h
2Primož RogličSlowenienPrimož RogličTeam Jumbo-Visma+59s
3Richie PorteAustralienRichie PorteTrek Segafredo+3:30m
4Mikel LandaSpanienMikel LandaBahrain Victorious+5:58m
5Enric MasSpanienEnric MasMovistar Team+6:07m
6Miguel Ángel LópezKolumbienMiguel Ángel LópezAstana - Premier Tech+6:47m
7Tom DumoulinNiederlandeTom DumoulinTeam Jumbo-Visma+7:48m
8Rigoberto UránKolumbienRigoberto UránEF Education-Nippo+8:02m
9Adam YatesGrossbritannienAdam YatesTeam BikeExchange+9:25m
10Damiano CarusoItalienDamiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+14:03m