DE | FR

Super League

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11m
1Servette FCChris BediaServette FC102
2FC LuganoŽan CelarFC Lugano91
FC ZürichAntonio MarchesanoFC Zürich91
BSC Young BoysJean-Pierre NsameBSC Young Boys91
FC ZürichJonathan OkitaFC Zürich92
FC Lausanne-SportKaly SèneFC Lausanne-Sport95
7FC St. GallenChadrac AkoloFC St. Gallen80
FC WinterthurSayfallah LtaiefFC Winterthur80
9Yverdon Sport FCKevin CarlosYverdon Sport FC70
Grasshopper Club ZürichTsiy NdengeGrasshopper Club Zürich70
11FC WinterthurMatteo di GiustoFC Winterthur60
FC St. GallenWillem GeubbelsFC St. Gallen61
BSC Young BoysCedric IttenBSC Young Boys61
BSC Young BoysJoël MonteiroBSC Young Boys60
Yverdon Sport FCVarol TasarYverdon Sport FC60
16FC WinterthurSamuel BalletFC Winterthur50
Servette FCBendegúz BollaServette FC51
Servette FCEnzo CrivelliServette FC52
BSC Young BoysMeschack EliaBSC Young Boys50
Stade Lausanne-OuchyIsmaël GharbiStade Lausanne-Ouchy50
FC LuzernMax MeyerFC Luzern53
FC WinterthurAldin TurkesFC Winterthur51
23Stade Lausanne-OuchyAlban AjdiniStade Lausanne-Ouchy41
FC LuganoUran BislimiFC Lugano40
FC WinterthurNishan BurkartFC Winterthur40
Yverdon Sport FCBoris CespedesYverdon Sport FC41
FC LuzernSofyan ChaderFC Luzern40
BSC Young BoysSilvère GanvoulaBSC Young Boys41
Servette FCJérémy GuillemenotServette FC40
FC LuzernArdon JashariFC Luzern40
FC ZürichBledian KrasniqiFC Zürich40
Servette FCDereck KutesaServette FC40
Grasshopper Club ZürichAwer MabilGrasshopper Club Zürich40
Yverdon Sport FCAymen MahiousYverdon Sport FC41
Grasshopper Club ZürichFrancis MomohGrasshopper Club Zürich40
FC Lausanne-SportDonat RrudhaniFC Lausanne-Sport40
FC Lausanne-SportAlvyn SanchesFC Lausanne-Sport40
FC LuganoRenato SteffenFC Lugano40
BSC Young BoysFilip UgrinićBSC Young Boys40
FC LuzernLars VilligerFC Luzern40
FC LuganoShkelqim VladiFC Lugano40
42Servette FCAlexis AntunesServette FC30
Grasshopper Club ZürichDorian BabunskiGrasshopper Club Zürich30
FC BaselThierno BarryFC Basel30
FC LuganoYanis CimignaniFC Lugano30
BSC Young BoysEbrima ColleyBSC Young Boys30
FC LuzernPius DornFC Luzern30
FC Lausanne-SportNoë DussenneFC Lausanne-Sport31
Grasshopper Club ZürichFilipe de CarvalhoGrasshopper Club Zürich30
FC BaselFabian FreiFC Basel31
FC Lausanne-SportRareş IlieFC Lausanne-Sport30
FC Lausanne-SportSamuel KaluFC Lausanne-Sport30
FC ZürichNikola KatićFC Zürich30
FC LuzernThibault KlidjeFC Luzern30
FC Lausanne-SportBrighton LabeauFC Lausanne-Sport30
FC LuganoHadj MahmoudFC Lugano30
BSC Young BoysDarian MalesBSC Young Boys30
Grasshopper Club ZürichGiotto MorandiGrasshopper Club Zürich31
Stade Lausanne-OuchyLiridon MulajStade Lausanne-Ouchy30
Stade Lausanne-OuchyMergim QarriStade Lausanne-Ouchy30
FC LuganoJonathan SabbatiniFC Lugano30
FC WinterthurRandy SchneiderFC Winterthur30
FC St. GallenFabian SchubertFC St. Gallen30
FC St. GallenMihailo StevanovićFC St. Gallen30
Servette FCMiroslav StevanovićServette FC30
FC St. GallenAlbert VallçiFC St. Gallen30
67FC ZürichDaniel AfriyieFC Zürich20
FC BaselJean-Kévin AugustinFC Basel21
FC Lausanne-SportAliou BaldeFC Lausanne-Sport20
BSC Young BoysLoris BenitoBSC Young Boys20
FC WinterthurRoman BuessFC Winterthur21
Servette FCTimothé CognatServette FC20
Stade Lausanne-OuchyFlorian DanhoStade Lausanne-Ouchy20
FC WinterthurAdrian GantenbeinFC Winterthur20
FC LuganoAlbian HajdariFC Lugano20
FC LuganoKreshnik HajriziFC Lugano20
FC BaselJonathan DubasinFC Basel20
FC BaselĐorđe JovanovićFC Basel20
FC LuzernJakub KadákFC Luzern21
FC BaselAnton KadeFC Basel20
FC ZürichLindrit KamberiFC Zürich20
Yverdon Sport FCChristopher LungoyiYverdon Sport FC20
Stade Lausanne-OuchyElies MahmoudStade Lausanne-Ouchy20
Yverdon Sport FCEvans MaurinYverdon Sport FC20
FC LuzernSeverin OttigerFC Luzern20
FC BaselRenato VeigaFC Basel20
FC ZürichFabian RohnerFC Zürich20
Yverdon Sport FCAnthony SauthierYverdon Sport FC20
FC WinterthurTobias SchättinFC Winterthur20
FC St. GallenIsaac SchmidtFC St. Gallen20
Grasshopper Club ZürichPascal SchürpfGrasshopper Club Zürich20
FC BaselGabriel SiguaFC Basel20
FC WinterthurBasil StillhartFC Winterthur20
FC BaselFinn van BreemenFC Basel20
95Grasshopper Club ZürichAsumah AbubakarGrasshopper Club Zürich10
Yverdon Sport FCMarley AkéYverdon Sport FC10
FC LuganoMohamed AmouraFC Lugano10
FC BaselArnau ComasFC Basel10
FC WinterthurRemo ArnoldFC Winterthur10
FC LuganoBoris BabićFC Lugano10
FC BaselRoméo BeneyFC Basel10
FC ZürichNikola BoranijaševićFC Zürich10
FC LuganoMattia BottaniFC Lugano10
Stade Lausanne-OuchySahmkou CamaraStade Lausanne-Ouchy10
Grasshopper Club ZürichTheo CorbeanuGrasshopper Club Zürich11
FC Lausanne-SportTrae CoyleFC Lausanne-Sport10
Grasshopper Club ZürichRenat DadashovGrasshopper Club Zürich10
FC BaselMohamed DrägerFC Basel10
Stade Lausanne-OuchyMischa EberhardStade Lausanne-Ouchy10
FC LuganoAyman El WafiFC Lugano10
FC LuganoJhon EspínozaFC Lugano10
FC St. GallenBetim FazlijiFC St. Gallen10
Grasshopper Club ZürichBradley FinkGrasshopper Club Zürich10
FC WinterthurBoubacar FofanaFC Winterthur10
BSC Young BoysUlisses GarciaBSC Young Boys10
Stade Lausanne-OuchyGiovani BambaStade Lausanne-Ouchy10
FC St. GallenLukas GörtlerFC St. Gallen10
FC LuzernAdrian GrbićFC Luzern11
FC BaselAndrin HunzikerFC Basel10
FC St. GallenJordi QuintillàFC St. Gallen10
FC Lausanne-SportChris KablanFC Lausanne-Sport10
Yverdon Sport FCMihael KlepačYverdon Sport FC10
FC BaselBenjamin KololliFC Basel10
FC St. GallenAlbin KrasniqiFC St. Gallen10
Stade Lausanne-OuchyGabriel KyerematengStade Lausanne-Ouchy11
BSC Young BoysSandro LauperBSC Young Boys10
Yverdon Sport FCWilliam Le PogamYverdon Sport FC10
Yverdon Sport FCLizieroYverdon Sport FC10
BSC Young BoysFabian LustenbergerBSC Young Boys10
FC WinterthurLoïc LüthiFC Winterthur10
BSC Young BoysŁukasz ŁakomyBSC Young Boys10
FC LuganoRoman MacekFC Lugano10
FC BaselMaurice MaloneFC Basel10
FC LuganoMartim MarquesFC Lugano10
Grasshopper Club ZürichThéo MatamGrasshopper Club Zürich10
FC ZürichIfeanyi MathewFC Zürich10
FC St. GallenJovan MiloševićFC St. Gallen10
FC St. GallenNikolaj MöllerFC St. Gallen10
BSC Young BoysJoel MvukaBSC Young Boys10
FC BaselDan NdoyeFC Basel10
FC ZürichArmstrong Oko-FlexFC Zürich10
FC LuzernTeddy OkouFC Luzern10
Servette FCGaël OndouaServette FC10
Servette FCPatrick PflückeServette FC10
Stade Lausanne-OuchyLucas PosStade Lausanne-Ouchy10
BSC Young BoysFabian RiederBSC Young Boys10
Servette FCRonny RodelinServette FC10
FC ZürichRodrigo ConceiçãoFC Zürich10
Servette FCSteve RouillerServette FC10
FC BaselDominik SchmidFC Basel10
FC Lausanne-SportDominik SchwizerFC Lausanne-Sport10
Servette FCYoan SeverinServette FC10
FC LuzernDenis SimaniFC Luzern10
Yverdon Sport FCMohamed TijaniYverdon Sport FC10
FC St. GallenBastien TomaFC St. Gallen10
FC LuganoMilton ValenzuelaFC Lugano10
FC St. GallenJulian von MoosFC St. Gallen10
FC St. GallenChristian WitzigFC St. Gallen10
FC BaselTaulant XhakaFC Basel10
FC St. GallenMattia ZanottiFC St. Gallen10
FC WinterthurLuca ZuffiFC Winterthur10

Spielplan

22.07.2023
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
2
1
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
1
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
3
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
23.07.2023
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
2
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
1
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
26.07.2023
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade-Lausanne
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
3
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
29.07.2023
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
1
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
0
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
2
0
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
30.07.2023
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
0
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade-Lausanne
1
0
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
5
1
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
2
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon
2
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
2
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
05.08.2023
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade-Lausanne
1
0
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
5
3
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
3
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
06.08.2023
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
1
1
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon
2
1
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
2
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
3
3
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
12.08.2023
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade-Lausanne
0
0
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
3
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
1
1
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
13.08.2023
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
2
1
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
6
3
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon
1
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
1
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
26.08.2023
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
1
0
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon
4
1
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
27.08.2023
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
2
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
5
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
06.12.2023
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade-Lausanne
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
02.09.2023
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
2
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade-Lausanne
2
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
1
1
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
03.09.2023
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
1
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
0
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
3
2
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
23.09.2023
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
0
0
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
2
2
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade-Lausanne
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
1
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.09.2023
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon
3
1
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
1
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
2
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
4
3
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
26.09.2023
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
27.09.2023
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
1
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
2
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
2
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
2
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
28.09.2023
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade-Lausanne
1
0
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
30.09.2023
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
2
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
3
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
2
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
01.10.2023
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon
1
1
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
0
0
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
0
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade-Lausanne
3
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
4
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
07.10.2023
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
3
2
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon
0
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
3
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
4
2
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade-Lausanne
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.10.2023
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
0
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
1
1
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
3
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
2
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
21.10.2023
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade-Lausanne
2
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
0
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
0
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
22.10.2023
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
2
0
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
1
0
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon
1
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
2
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
28.10.2023
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
3
3
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon
1
1
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
1
1
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade-Lausanne
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
29.10.2023
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
3
1
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
0
Beendet
13:15 Uhr
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
4
1
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
04.11.2023
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
3
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
1
1
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
4
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
0
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
2
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
05.11.2023
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
0
0
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
1
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon
1
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade-Lausanne
2
2
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
5
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
11.11.2023
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
4
3
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon
2
2
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
2
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
6
3
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
12.11.2023
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
5
4
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade-Lausanne
2
1
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
0
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
3
2
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
4
1
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
25.11.2023
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
3
1
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
3
2
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
5
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
26.11.2023
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
1
0
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade-Lausanne
0
0
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
1
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
2
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
02.12.2023
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
5
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade-Lausanne
1
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
03.12.2023
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
1
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
06.12.2023
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
4
3
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
13.12.2023
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
2
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
09.12.2023
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
2
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
1
0
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
10.12.2023
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
1
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
1
0
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
1
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon
2
0
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade-Lausanne
1
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.12.2023
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
1
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade-Lausanne
1
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
3
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
1
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
17.12.2023
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
1
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
0
0
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
2
2
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
20.01.2024
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
0
0
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.01.2024
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
0
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade-Lausanne
3
3
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
23.01.2024
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
0
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
3
2
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon
2
1
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
27.01.2024
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade-Lausanne
1
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
1
0
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
1
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
28.01.2024
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
1
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
4
1
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
1
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
2
0
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
1
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
30.01.2024
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
1
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
5
2
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
31.01.2024
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
0
0
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
2
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
2
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
01.02.2024
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade-Lausanne
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
3
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
03.02.2024
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
0
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
04.02.2024
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon
3
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
0
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
3
2
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade-Lausanne
1
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
10.02.2024
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade-Lausanne
1
1
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
1
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
3
1
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
11.02.2024
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
2
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
1
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon
2
1
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
1
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
17.02.2024
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
3
3
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
2
1
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
2
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
2
2
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
18.02.2024
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade-Lausanne
0
0
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
1
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
2
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
24.02.2024
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
0
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade-Lausanne
0
18:00 Uhr
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
18:00 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
20:30 Uhr
25.02.2024
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
14:15 Uhr
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
0
16:30 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
0
16:30 Uhr
02.03.2024
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade-Lausanne
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
0
18:00 Uhr
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
0
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
0
18:00 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
0
20:30 Uhr
03.03.2024
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
14:15 Uhr
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
0
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon
0
16:30 Uhr
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
16:30 Uhr
09.03.2024
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
0
18:00 Uhr
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon
0
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
18:00 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
20:30 Uhr
10.03.2024
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
0
14:15 Uhr
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade-Lausanne
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
16:30 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
16:30 Uhr
16.03.2024
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
0
18:00 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
0
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
0
18:00 Uhr
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon
0
20:30 Uhr
17.03.2024
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade-Lausanne
0
14:15 Uhr
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
16:30 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
0
16:30 Uhr
30.03.2024
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade-Lausanne
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
18:00 Uhr
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
0
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
0
18:00 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
20:30 Uhr
01.04.2024
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
14:15 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
16:30 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
0
16:30 Uhr
02.04.2024
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
20:30 Uhr
03.04.2024
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
0
20:30 Uhr
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
0
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade-Lausanne
0
20:30 Uhr
04.04.2024
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
0
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
0
20:30 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon
0
20:30 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
0
20:30 Uhr
06.04.2024
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade-Lausanne
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
18:00 Uhr
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
18:00 Uhr
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
0
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
20:30 Uhr
07.04.2024
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
0
14:15 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
16:30 Uhr
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
0
16:30 Uhr
13.04.2024
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
0
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
18:00 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
18:00 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
0
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon
0
20:30 Uhr
14.04.2024
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
0
14:15 Uhr
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade-Lausanne
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
0
16:30 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
16:30 Uhr
20.04.2024
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
0
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
0
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon
0
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade-Lausanne
0