DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

Viertelfinals Hinspiel
17.08.2022
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
3
1
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
0
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
18.08.2022
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
2
1
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
0
RSC Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
3
1
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
0
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
1
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
1
0
OGC Nice
OGC Nice
Nice
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS Universitatea Craiova
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSU Craiova
1
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
1
0
Royal Antwerp FC
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
1
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
1
0
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
0
0
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
2
1
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FCSB
FCSB
FCSB
1
1
Viking FK
Viking FK
Viking
2
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
1. FC Köln
1. FC Köln
Köln
1
1
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
2
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
West Ham United
West Ham United
West Ham
3
1
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Villarreal CF
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
4
4
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
1
1
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
4
1
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
4
3
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
ACF Fiorentina
ACF Fiorentina
Fiorentina
2
2
FC Twente
FC Twente
FC Twente
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Viertelfinals Rückspiel
23.08.2022
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
3
2
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
2
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
25.08.2022
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
0
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
0
0
West Ham United
West Ham United
West Ham
3
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
0
0
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
0
0
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
4
2
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Viking FK
Viking FK
Viking
1
1
FCSB
FCSB
FCSB
3
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Twente
FC Twente
FC Twente
0
0
ACF Fiorentina
ACF Fiorentina
Fiorentina
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
0
0
1. FC Köln
1. FC Köln
Köln
3
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
0
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
4
0
0
1
CS Universitatea Craiova
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSU Craiova
3
0
0
1
i.E.
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
2
0
1
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
0
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
1
0
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
RSC Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
3
0
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
1
1
1
i.E.
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
3
1
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
OGC Nice
OGC Nice
Nice
2
1
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
1
1
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
6
0
1
2
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
5
0
0
1
i.E.
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
0
1
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
4
0
0
1
i.E.
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Royal Antwerp FC
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
1
0
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
3
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
1
0
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
0
0
Villarreal CF
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
0
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11m
1KF BallkaniAlbion RrahmaniKF Ballkani70
2Fehérvár FCBudu ZivzivadzeFehérvár FC61
3Djurgårdens IFJoel AsoroDjurgårdens IF50
Aris SalonikiAndre GrayAris Saloniki52
FC DAC 1904Nikola KrstovićFC DAC 190451
6İstanbul BaşakşehirDanijel Aleksićİstanbul Başakşehir40
AZ AlkmaarDani de WitAZ Alkmaar41
Hamrun SpartansMatthew GuillaumierHamrun Spartans40
Hapoel Be'er ShevaRotem HatuelHapoel Be'er Sheva40
Raków CzęstochowaIvi LópezRaków Częstochowa41
Gżira UnitedJeffersonGżira United40
KF BallkaniMeriton KorenicaKF Ballkani40
BSC Young BoysJean-Pierre NsameBSC Young Boys42
AZ AlkmaarVangelis PavlidisAZ Alkmaar40
15Kisvárda FCJasir AsaniKisvárda FC30