Giro d’Italia Donne

  • Gesamtwertung
    14.07.2024
  • 1. Etappe
    07.07.2024
  • 2. Etappe
    08.07.2024
  • 3. Etappe
    09.07.2024
  • 4. Etappe
    10.07.2024
  • 5. Etappe
    11.07.2024
  • 6. Etappe
    12.07.2024
  • 7. Etappe
    13.07.2024
  • 8. Etappe
    14.07.2024
  • 1
    EF Education-Cannondale
    EF Education-Cannondale
    EFE
    3:35:45h
  • 2
    Canyon//SRAM Racing
    Canyon//SRAM Racing
    CAN
    +17s
  • 3
    FDJ - SUEZ
    FDJ - SUEZ
    FDJ
    +20s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Clara EmondEF Education-Cannondale3:35:45h
2Soraya PaladinCanyon//SRAM Racing+17s
3Cecilie Uttrup LudwigFDJ - SUEZ+20s
4Elise ChabbeyCanyon//SRAM Racing+26s
5Kimberley PienaarAG Insurance - Soudal Team+28s
6Giada BorghesiHuman Powered Health+35s
7Jelena ErićMovistar Team+41s
8Elisa Longo BorghiniLidl - Trek+1:08m
9Lotte KopeckyTeam SD Worx - Protime+1:08m
10Mie Bjørndal OttestadUno-X Mobility+1:12m
11Silvia PersicoUAE Team ADQ+1:12m
12Juliette LabousTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+1:12m
13Margarita Victoria GarciaLiv AlUla Jayco+1:15m
14Niamh Fisher-BlackTeam SD Worx - Protime+1:15m
15Usoa OstolazaLaboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi+1:15m
16Liane LippertMovistar Team+1:15m
17Silke SmuldersLiv AlUla Jayco+1:15m
18Monica Trinca ColonelBePink-Bongioanni+1:15m
19Antonia NiedermaierCanyon//SRAM Racing+1:15m
20Mareille MeijeringMovistar Team+1:15m
21Elisa ValtuliniBePink-Bongioanni+1:15m
22Neve BradburyCanyon//SRAM Racing+1:15m
23Debora SilvestriLaboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi+1:15m
24Katrine AalerudUno-X Mobility+1:15m
25Alice Maria ArzuffiCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+1:15m
26Ingvild GaskjennLiv AlUla Jayco+1:15m
27Pauliena RooijakkersFenix-Deceuninck+1:15m
28Gaia RealiniLidl - Trek+1:15m
29Lore De SchepperAG Insurance - Soudal Team+1:15m
30Erica MagnaldiUAE Team ADQ+1:15m
31Laura AsencioCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+1:15m
32Barbara MalcottiHuman Powered Health+1:15m
33Femke de VriesTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+1:15m
34Dominika WlodarczykUAE Team ADQ+1:15m
35Nina BuijsmanFDJ - SUEZ+1:30m
36Urška ŽigartLiv AlUla Jayco+1:30m
37Minke AndersonUno-X Mobility+1:37m
38Claire SteelsMovistar Team+1:57m
39Elena CecchiniTeam SD Worx - Protime+2:54m
40Brodie ChapmanLidl - Trek+3:18m
41Fem Van EmpelTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+3:21m
42Justine GhekiereAG Insurance - Soudal Team+3:23m
43Ella WyllieLiv AlUla Jayco+3:23m
44Eleonora CiaboccoTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+3:38m
45Arlenis SierraMovistar Team+4:43m
46Sanne CantFenix-Deceuninck+4:43m
47Ane SantestebanLaboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi+4:43m
48Anouska KosterUno-X Mobility+4:52m
49Sara MartínMovistar Team+4:52m
50Eleonora Camilla GasparriniUAE Team ADQ+5:00m
51Femke GerritseTeam SD Worx - Protime+5:18m
52Nikola NoskováCofidis Women Team+6:45m
53Gaia SegatoTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+7:36m
54Elizabeth DeignanLidl - Trek+9:40m
55Agnieszka Skalniak-SójkaCanyon//SRAM Racing+9:40m
56Kim CadzowEF Education-Cannondale+9:40m
57Kata Blanka VasTeam SD Worx - Protime+9:40m
58Gaia MasettiAG Insurance - Soudal Team+11:12m
59Marta JaskulskaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+11:12m
60Aileen SchweikartLaboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi+11:12m
61Romy KasperHuman Powered Health+11:17m
62Olga ZabelinskayaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team+11:18m
63Francesca BaraleTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+11:20m
64Giorgia VettorelloRoland+11:24m
65Ana Vitoria MagalhaesBePink-Bongioanni+11:26m
66Greta MarturanoFenix-Deceuninck+11:26m
67Paula PatiñoMovistar Team+11:26m
68Nadia QuagliottoLaboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi+11:38m
69Elisa De VallierTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+12:14m
70Ceylin AlvaradoFenix-Deceuninck+12:14m
71Carmela CiprianiBePink-Bongioanni+12:14m
72Marte Berg EdsethUno-X Mobility+12:20m
73Lieke NooijenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+15:49m
74Nathalie EklundRoland+15:52m
75Antri ChristoforouRoland+15:54m
76Elena PirroneRoland+15:56m
77Arianna FidanzaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+15:56m
78Vittoria GuazziniFDJ - SUEZ+15:56m
79Sofia AriciIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria+15:56m
80Nora JencusovaBePink-Bongioanni+15:56m
81Laura TomasiLaboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi+16:01m
82Elizabeth HoldenUAE Team ADQ+16:04m
83Alena AmialiusikUAE Team ADQ+16:04m
84Sarah RoyCofidis Women Team+16:04m
85Grace BrownFDJ - SUEZ+16:06m
86Alice PalazziTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+16:06m
87Ruby Roseman-GannonLiv AlUla Jayco+16:12m
88Nienke VinkeTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+16:12m
89Amber PateLiv AlUla Jayco+16:12m
90Julie BegoCofidis Women Team+16:12m
91Loes AdegeestFDJ - SUEZ+16:12m
92Alessia VigiliaFDJ - SUEZ+16:12m
93Lucinda BrandLidl - Trek+16:12m
94Ruth EdwardsHuman Powered Health+16:20m
95Lauretta HansonLidl - Trek+16:20m
96Cristina TonettiLaboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi+16:44m
97Madina KakhorovaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team+18:01m
98Yanina KuskovaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team+18:01m
99Linda ZanettiHuman Powered Health+18:13m
100Clara KoppenburgEF Education-Cannondale+18:13m
101Beatrice RossatoIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria+18:13m
102Marthe GoossensAG Insurance - Soudal Team+18:35m
103Maud RijnbeekAG Insurance - Soudal Team+18:35m
104Magdeleine Vallieres MillEF Education-Cannondale+20:18m
105Joscelin LowdenUno-X Mobility+20:18m
106Letizia BorghesiEF Education-Cannondale+20:24m
107Sara PepoliIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria+20:24m
108Iris MonticoloTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+20:30m
109Angela OroBePink-Bongioanni+20:30m
110Asia ZontoneIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria+20:30m
111Franziska KochTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+20:34m
112Andrea CasagrandaBePink-Bongioanni+20:34m
113Josie NelsonTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+20:34m
114Aniek van AlphenFenix-Deceuninck+20:40m
115Maike van der DuinCanyon//SRAM Racing+20:40m
116Kathrin SchweinbergerCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+20:53m
117Mylene De ZoeteCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+20:53m
118Silvia ZanardiHuman Powered Health+20:53m
119Thị Thật NguyễnRoland+21:26m
120Margarita MisyurinaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team+21:26m
121Sofia CollinelliRoland+21:26m
122Sara MazzoranaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria+21:30m
123Katia RagusaHuman Powered Health+21:33m
124Alessia MissiaggiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+21:34m
125Mohinabonu ElmurodovaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team+21:36m
126Virginia BortoliTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+21:36m
127Carlijn AchtereekteTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+21:36m
128Chantal van den Broek-BlaakTeam SD Worx - Protime+21:36m
129Barbara GuarischiTeam SD Worx - Protime+21:36m
130Jade WielFDJ - SUEZ+21:41m
131Julia BorgströmAG Insurance - Soudal Team+21:41m
132Rebecca KoernerUno-X Mobility+21:41m
133Severine EraudCofidis Women Team+21:41m
134Martina AlziniCofidis Women Team+21:41m
135Evy KuijpersFenix-Deceuninck+21:41m
136Nina KesslerEF Education-Cannondale+21:41m
137Nafosat KozievaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team+21:41m
138Hannah LudwigCofidis Women Team+21:50m
139Chiara ConsonniUAE Team ADQ+21:50m
140Elisa BalsamoLidl - Trek+21:50m
141Millie CouzensFenix-Deceuninck+21:50m
142Maud OudemanTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+21:50m
143Valeria CurnisIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria+21:54m
144Giorgia BarianiTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+22:06m
145Morgane CostonCofidis Women Team+22:18m
146Rosita ReijnhoutTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+22:30m
147Emanuela ZanettiIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria+22:45m
148Cedrine KerbaolCeratizit-WNT Pro CyclingDNF
148Alice TowersCanyon//SRAM RacingDNF
148Mijntje GeurtsTeam Visma | Lease a BikeDNS
148Becky StorrieTeam dsm-firmenich PostNLDNF
148Elena HartmannRolandDNF

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Elisa Longo BorghiniItalienElisa Longo BorghiniLidl - Trek24:02:16h
2Lotte KopeckyBelgienLotte KopeckyTeam SD Worx - Protime+21s
3Neve BradburyAustralienNeve BradburyCanyon//SRAM Racing+1:16m
4Pauliena RooijakkersNiederlandePauliena RooijakkersFenix-Deceuninck+2:05m
5Juliette LabousFrankreichJuliette LabousTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+2:15m
6Antonia NiedermaierDeutschlandAntonia NiedermaierCanyon//SRAM Racing+2:41m
7Gaia RealiniItalienGaia RealiniLidl - Trek+3:41m
8Cecilie Uttrup LudwigDänemarkCecilie Uttrup LudwigFDJ - SUEZ+4:31m
9Margarita Victoria GarciaSpanienMargarita Victoria GarciaLiv AlUla Jayco+5:17m
10Niamh Fisher-BlackNeuseelandNiamh Fisher-BlackTeam SD Worx - Protime+5:55m