DE | FR

Kontiolahti

  • 20km Einzel
    28.11.2020 11:00
  • 10km Sprint
    29.11.2020 10:30
  • 1
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
    Laegreid
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    48:57.00m
  • 2
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +19.60s
  • 3
    Erik Lesser
    Lesser
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +1:03.60m
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 3
    Deutschland
    Erik Lesser
  • 4
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 5
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec
  • 6
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 7
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • 8
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 9
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 10
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • 11
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 12
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 13
    Norwegen
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • 14
    Finnland
    Tuomas Harjula
  • 15
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • 16
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • 17
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • 18
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • 19
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • 20
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 21
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • 22
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 23
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • 24
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • 25
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
  • 26
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • 27
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • 28
    Deutschland
    Roman Rees
  • 29
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 30
    Österreich
    David Komatz
  • 31
    Österreich
    Harald Lemmerer
  • 32
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • 33
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • 34
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • 35
    Österreich
    Julian Eberhard
  • 36
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
  • 37
    Russland
    Petr Pashchenko
  • 38
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • 39
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • 40
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • 41
    Estland
    Kalev Ermits
  • 42
    Italien
    Didier Bionaz
  • 43
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • 44
    Schweiz
    Jeremy Finello
  • 45
    Japan
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • 45
    Tschechien
    Adam Václavík
  • 47
    Ukraine
    Bogdan Tsymbal
  • 48
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • 49
    Slowakei
    Michal Sima
  • 50
    Russland
    Semen Suchilov
  • 51
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 52
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • 53
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • 54
    Schweiz
    Niklas Hartweg
  • 55
    USA
    Jake Brown
  • 56
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • 57
    USA
    Paul Schommer
  • 58
    Lettland
    Rudis Balodis
  • 59
    Belarus
    Mikita Labastau
  • 60
    Schweiz
    Sebastian Stalder
  • 61
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • 62
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
  • 63
    Slowakei
    Tomas Hasilla
  • 64
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 65
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • 66
    Finnland
    Jaakko Olavi Ranta
  • 67
    Belgien
    Tom Lahaye-Goffart
  • 68
    Ukraine
    Ruslan Tkalenko
  • 69
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • 70
    Frankreich
    Martin Perrillat Bottonet
  • 71
    Italien
    Patrick Braunhofer
  • 72
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 73
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • 74
    Deutschland
    Lucas Fratzscher
  • 75
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • 76
    Tschechien
    Tomaas Krupcik
  • 77
    Kasachstan
    Alexandr Mukhin
  • 78
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • 79
    Österreich
    Patrick Jakob
  • 80
    Schweden
    Malte Stefansson
  • 81
    Bulgarien
    Dimitar Gerdzhikov
  • 82
    Litauen
    Linas Banys
  • 83
    Japan
    Kosuke Ozaki
  • 84
    Polen
    Łukasz Szczurek
  • 85
    Estland
    Kristo Siimer
  • 86
    Slowenien
    Klemen Bauer
  • 87
    Griechenland
    Apostolos Angelis
  • 88
    Belarus
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • 89
    Polen
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • 90
    Belarus
    Maksim Varabei
  • 91
    Litauen
    Maksim Fomin
  • 92
    Slowakei
    Matej Baloga
  • 93
    Kanada
    Adam Runnalls
  • 94
    Polen
    Wojciech Skorusa
  • 95
    Kasachstan
    Danil Beletskiy
  • 96
    Lettland
    Roberts Slotins
  • 97
    Serbien
    Damir Rastić
  • 98
    Kanada
    Aidan Millar
  • 99
    Ukraine
    Anton Dudchenko
  • 100
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • 101
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Oryashkov

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid48:57.00m
2NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø+19.60s
3DeutschlandErik Lesser+1:03.60m
4FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+1:05.90m
5TschechienOndřej Moravec+1:06.90m
6SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+1:31.80m
7SlowenienJakov Fak+1:32.00m
8FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+2:02.10m
9FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+2:13.60m
10RusslandAlexander Loginov+2:19.20m
11TschechienMichal Krcmar+2:26.30m
12NorwegenTarjei Bø+2:32.70m
13NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+2:42.90m
14FinnlandTuomas Harjula+2:47.10m
15FrankreichSimon Desthieux+2:51.60m
16LitauenVytautas Strolia+2:56.30m
17DeutschlandArnd Peiffer+2:56.90m
18KanadaChristian Gow+2:57.00m
19BelarusAnton Smolski+3:04.00m
20ItalienLukas Hofer+3:11.10m
21LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+3:14.90m
22ÖsterreichSimon Eder+3:15.70m
23NorwegenJohannes Dale+3:16.40m
24BelarusSergey Bocharnikov+3:25.90m
25USALeif Nordgren+3:36.40m
26RusslandMatvey Eliseev+3:40.20m
27UkraineArtem Pryma+3:43.40m
28DeutschlandRoman Rees+3:55.50m
29DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+3:57.30m
30ÖsterreichDavid Komatz+4:01.30m
31ÖsterreichHarald Lemmerer+4:04.60m
32SchwedenJesper Nelin+4:05.40m
33SchweizBenjamin Weger+4:08.70m
34BelgienFlorent Claude+4:09.50m
35ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+4:11.30m
36LitauenKarol Dombrovski+4:15.10m
37RusslandPetr Pashchenko+4:16.50m
38NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+4:21.90m
39USASean Doherty+4:28.10m
40DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+4:34.60m
41EstlandKalev Ermits+4:39.50m
42ItalienDidier Bionaz+4:41.60m
43RusslandEduard Latypov+4:43.40m
44SchweizJeremy Finello+4:48.40m
45JapanMikito Tachizaki+4:51.90m
45TschechienAdam Václavík+4:51.90m
47UkraineBogdan Tsymbal+4:56.40m
48BulgarienVladimir Iliev+4:58.10m
49SlowakeiMichal Sima+4:58.20m
50RusslandSemen Suchilov+5:04.60m
51SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+5:29.80m
52EstlandRene Zahkna+5:51.80m
53SlowenienMiha Dovzan+5:57.20m
54SchweizNiklas Hartweg+5:57.30m
55USAJake Brown+6:04.40m
56BulgarienAnton Sinapov+6:09.60m
57USAPaul Schommer+6:19.20m
58LettlandRudis Balodis+6:20.00m
59BelarusMikita Labastau+6:22.40m
60SchweizSebastian Stalder+6:25.80m
61FinnlandTero Seppälä+6:26.20m
62BelgienThierry Langer+6:32.00m
63SlowakeiTomas Hasilla+6:33.40m
64ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+6:39.20m
65KanadaScott Gow+6:44.00m
66FinnlandJaakko Olavi Ranta+6:56.40m
67BelgienTom Lahaye-Goffart+7:01.00m
68UkraineRuslan Tkalenko+7:01.40m
69SlowenienRok Trsan+7:01.70m
70FrankreichMartin Perrillat Bottonet+7:10.80m
71ItalienPatrick Braunhofer+7:29.50m
72FrankreichFabien Claude+7:34.20m
73UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+7:56.30m
74DeutschlandLucas Fratzscher+7:57.50m
75SchwedenPeppe Femling+8:02.40m
76TschechienTomaas Krupcik+8:08.80m
77KasachstanAlexandr Mukhin+8:11.20m
78TschechienJakub Štvrtecký+8:13.70m
79ÖsterreichPatrick Jakob+8:15.90m
80SchwedenMalte Stefansson+8:27.10m
81BulgarienDimitar Gerdzhikov+8:29.70m
82LitauenLinas Banys+8:35.70m
83JapanKosuke Ozaki+8:37.20m
84PolenŁukasz Szczurek+8:43.60m
85EstlandKristo Siimer+8:50.60m
86SlowenienKlemen Bauer+8:56.90m
87GriechenlandApostolos Angelis+9:02.60m
88BelarusRaman Yaliotnau+9:18.20m
89PolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+9:44.40m
90BelarusMaksim Varabei+10:04.80m
91LitauenMaksim Fomin+10:15.20m
92SlowakeiMatej Baloga+10:41.20m
93KanadaAdam Runnalls+11:08.80m
94PolenWojciech Skorusa+11:15.70m
95KasachstanDanil Beletskiy+11:16.90m
96LettlandRoberts Slotins+11:20.10m
97SerbienDamir Rastić+11:44.20m
98KanadaAidan Millar+11:48.60m
99UkraineAnton Dudchenko+12:20.00m
100PolenGrzegorz Guzik+12:33.70m
101BulgarienVladimir Oryashkov+13:40.80m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø1.052
2NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid1.039
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet930
4NorwegenTarjei Bø893
5NorwegenJohannes Dale843
6SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson817
7FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin812
8ItalienLukas Hofer753
9FrankreichSimon Desthieux724
10SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma713