DE | FR

Hochfilzen II

  • 10km Sprint
    17.12.2020 14:15
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    19.12.2020 13:00
  • 15km Massenstart
    20.12.2020 12:00
  • 1
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
    Laegreid
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    31:14.90m
  • 2
    Emilien Jacquelin
    Jacquelin
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +8.50s
  • 3
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +8.90s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • 2
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • 5
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 8
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 9
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 10
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • 11
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • 12
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • 13
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 14
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 15
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • 16
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 17
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 18
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • 19
    Italien
    Didier Bionaz
  • 20
    Deutschland
    Erik Lesser
  • 21
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • 22
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • 23
    Norwegen
    Aleksander Fjeld Andersen
  • 24
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • 25
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • 26
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 27
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • 28
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • 29
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • 30
    Österreich
    David Komatz
  • 31
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • 32
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • 33
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • 34
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 35
    Ukraine
    Anton Dudchenko
  • 36
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • 37
    Russland
    Anton Babikov
  • 38
    Österreich
    Julian Eberhard
  • 39
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • 40
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
  • 41
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec
  • 42
    Österreich
    Harald Lemmerer
  • 43
    Belarus
    Maksim Varabei
  • 44
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • 45
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • 46
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • 47
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • 48
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • 49
    Schweiz
    Jeremy Finello
  • 50
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
  • 51
    Kanada
    Adam Runnalls
  • 52
    Tschechien
    Adam Václavík
  • 53
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
  • 54
    Finnland
    Tuomas Harjula
  • 55
    Estland
    Kalev Ermits
  • 56
    Japan
    Kosuke Ozaki
  • 57
    Belarus
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • 58
    Slowenien
    Klemen Bauer
  • 59
    Tschechien
    Milan Zemlicka
  • 60
    Slowakei
    Tomas Hasilla

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid31:14.90m
2FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+8.50s
3NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø+8.90s
4NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+13.00s
5SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+15.70s
6NorwegenJohannes Dale+38.60s
7NorwegenTarjei Bø+41.00s
8FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+1:08.30m
9ÖsterreichSimon Eder+1:10.00m
10SlowenienJakov Fak+1:15.90m
11FrankreichSimon Desthieux+1:24.10m
12SchweizBenjamin Weger+1:30.60m
13DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+1:34.70m
14FrankreichFabien Claude+1:36.70m
15SchwedenJesper Nelin+1:37.30m
16FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+1:37.60m
17SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+1:48.30m
18RusslandMatvey Eliseev+1:50.90m
19ItalienDidier Bionaz+1:52.10m
20DeutschlandErik Lesser+1:52.80m
21UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+1:55.30m
22RusslandAlexander Loginov+2:05.50m
23NorwegenAleksander Fjeld Andersen+2:12.10m
24DeutschlandArnd Peiffer+2:12.60m
25RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+2:13.00m
26ItalienLukas Hofer+2:17.70m
27BelarusSergey Bocharnikov+2:25.30m
28ItalienDominik Windisch+2:28.00m
29RusslandEduard Latypov+2:31.70m
30ÖsterreichDavid Komatz+2:33.90m
31KanadaChristian Gow+2:43.60m
32LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+2:44.60m
33BelarusAnton Smolski+2:51.80m
34TschechienMichal Krcmar+2:56.80m
35UkraineAnton Dudchenko+2:59.80m
36ItalienThomas Bormolini+3:07.80m
37RusslandAnton Babikov+3:10.20m
38ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+3:13.10m
39UkraineArtem Pryma+3:14.20m
40USALeif Nordgren+3:20.30m
41TschechienOndřej Moravec+3:27.10m
42ÖsterreichHarald Lemmerer+3:29.10m
43BelarusMaksim Varabei+3:36.80m
44FinnlandTero Seppälä+3:38.90m
45USASean Doherty+3:40.30m
46DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+3:59.60m
47SlowenienRok Trsan+4:06.10m
48SchwedenPeppe Femling+4:17.50m
49SchweizJeremy Finello+4:18.10m
50LitauenKarol Dombrovski+4:18.30m
51KanadaAdam Runnalls+4:33.30m
52TschechienAdam Václavík+4:38.10m
53BelgienThierry Langer+4:49.90m
54FinnlandTuomas Harjula+5:05.40m
55EstlandKalev Ermits+5:05.80m
56JapanKosuke Ozaki+5:08.20m
57BelarusRaman Yaliotnau+5:31.30m
58SlowenienKlemen Bauer+5:53.20m
59TschechienMilan Zemlicka+6:28.10m
60SlowakeiTomas Hasilla+6:52.80m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø1.052
2NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid1.039
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet930
4NorwegenTarjei Bø893
5NorwegenJohannes Dale843
6SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson817
7FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin812
8ItalienLukas Hofer753
9FrankreichSimon Desthieux724
10SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma713