DE | FR

Hochfilzen II

  • 10km Sprint
    17.12.2020 14:15
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    19.12.2020 13:00
  • 15km Massenstart
    20.12.2020 12:00
  • 1
    Arnd Peiffer
    Peiffer
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    35:53.30m
  • 2
    Martin Ponsiluoma
    Ponsiluoma
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +1.30s
  • 3
    Tarjei Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +9.30s
  • 1
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • 2
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 4
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 5
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 8
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 9
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 10
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • 11
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 12
    Norwegen
    Aleksander Fjeld Andersen
  • 13
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • 14
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 15
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • 16
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • 17
    Deutschland
    Erik Lesser
  • 18
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • 19
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 20
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • 21
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • 22
    Österreich
    David Komatz
  • 23
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • 24
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • 25
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • 26
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 27
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • 28
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 29
    Österreich
    Julian Eberhard
  • 30
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1DeutschlandArnd Peiffer35:53.30m
2SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+1.30s
3NorwegenTarjei Bø+9.30s
4DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+11.70s
5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+22.40s
6NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid+25.00s
7NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø+25.90s
8SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+29.30s
9FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+32.40s
10RusslandAlexander Loginov+32.80s
11ÖsterreichSimon Eder+37.90s
12NorwegenAleksander Fjeld Andersen+45.60s
13NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+55.20s
14ItalienLukas Hofer+55.60s
15NorwegenJohannes Dale+1:02.60m
16SlowenienJakov Fak+1:03.40m
17DeutschlandErik Lesser+1:04.40m
18SchweizBenjamin Weger+1:09.50m
19TschechienMichal Krcmar+1:23.10m
20RusslandMatvey Eliseev+1:36.80m
21RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+1:41.90m
22ÖsterreichDavid Komatz+1:48.30m
23RusslandEduard Latypov+1:49.60m
24UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+1:53.10m
25FrankreichSimon Desthieux+1:53.20m
26FrankreichFabien Claude+2:01.90m
27SchwedenJesper Nelin+2:06.40m
28FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+2:23.70m
29ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+3:24.80m
30TschechienOndřej Moravec+4:24.80m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø1.052
2NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid1.039
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet930
4NorwegenTarjei Bø893
5NorwegenJohannes Dale843
6SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson817
7FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin812
8ItalienLukas Hofer753
9FrankreichSimon Desthieux724
10SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma713