DE | FR

Biathlon

Kalender Biathlon 2018/2019

WettbewerbWettbewerbRundeDatumSieger
SlowenienPokljukaPokljukaStaffel single mixed02.12.Norwegen
SlowenienPokljukaPokljukaStaffel mixed 2x6km + 2x7,5km02.12.Frankreich
SlowenienPokljukaPokljuka20km Einzel06.12.M.Fourcade
SlowenienPokljukaPokljuka15km Einzel06.12.Y.Dzhima
SlowenienPokljukaPokljuka10km Sprint07.12.J.Bø
SlowenienPokljukaPokljuka7,5km Sprint08.12.K.Mäkäräinen
SlowenienPokljukaPokljuka12,5km Verfolgung09.12.J.Bø
SlowenienPokljukaPokljuka10km Verfolgung09.12.K.Mäkäräinen
ÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzen7,5km Sprint13.12.D.Wierer
ÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzen10km Sprint14.12.J.Bø
ÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzen10km Verfolgung15.12.K.Mäkäräinen
ÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzen12.5km Verfolgung15.12.M.Fourcade
ÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzenStaffel 4x6km16.12.Italien
ÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzenStaffel 4x7,5km16.12.Schweden
TschechienNove MestoNove Mesto10km Sprint20.12.J.Bø
TschechienNove MestoNove Mesto7,5km Sprint21.12.M.O.Røiseland
TschechienNove MestoNove Mesto12,5km Verfolgung22.12.J.Bø
TschechienNove MestoNove Mesto10km Verfolgung22.12.M.O.Røiseland
TschechienNove MestoNove Mesto15km Massenstart23.12.J.Bø
TschechienNove MestoNove Mesto12,5km Massenstart23.12.A.Kuzmina
DeutschlandOberhofOberhof7,5km Sprint10.01.L.Vittozzi
DeutschlandOberhofOberhof10km Sprint11.01.A.Loginov
DeutschlandOberhofOberhof10km Verfolgung12.01.L.Vittozzi
DeutschlandOberhofOberhof12,5km Verfolgung12.01.J.Bø
DeutschlandOberhofOberhofStaffel 4x6km13.01.Russland
DeutschlandOberhofOberhofStaffel 4x7,5km13.01.Russland
DeutschlandRuhpoldingRuhpolding10km Sprint17.01.J.Bø
DeutschlandRuhpoldingRuhpolding7,5km Sprint17.01.A.Kuzmina
DeutschlandRuhpoldingRuhpoldingStaffel 4x7,5km18.01.Norwegen
DeutschlandRuhpoldingRuhpoldingStaffel 4x6km19.01.Frankreich
DeutschlandRuhpoldingRuhpolding15km Massenstart20.01.J.Bø
DeutschlandRuhpoldingRuhpolding12,5km Massenstart20.01.F.Preuß
ItalienAntholzAntholz7,5km Sprint24.01.M.Davidova
ItalienAntholzAntholz10km Sprint25.01.J.Bø
ItalienAntholzAntholz10km Verfolgung26.01.D.Wierer
ItalienAntholzAntholz12,5km Verfolgung26.01.J.Bø
ItalienAntholzAntholz12,5km Massenstart27.01.L.Dahlmeier
ItalienAntholzAntholz15km Massenstart27.01.Q.Fillon
KanadaCanmoreCanmore15km Einzel07.02.J.Bø
KanadaCanmoreCanmore12,5km Einzel07.02.T.Eckhoff
KanadaCanmoreCanmoreStaffel 4x7,5km08.02.Norwegen
KanadaCanmoreCanmoreStaffel 4x6km08.02.Deutschland
KanadaCanmoreCanmore10km Sprint10.02.ausg.
KanadaCanmoreCanmore7,5km Sprint10.02.ausg.
USASalt Lake CitySalt Lake7,5km Sprint14.02.M.O.Røiseland
USASalt Lake CitySalt Lake10km Sprint15.02.V.Christiansen
USASalt Lake CitySalt Lake10km Verfolgung16.02.D.Herrmann
USASalt Lake CitySalt Lake12,5km Verfolgung16.02.Q.Fillon
USASalt Lake CitySalt Lake CityStaffel single mixed17.02.Italien
USASalt Lake CitySalt Lake CityStaffel mixed 2x7,5km + 2x6km17.02.Frankreich
SchwedenWeltmeisterschaftWMStaffel mixed 2x6km + 2x7,5km07.03.Norwegen
SchwedenWeltmeisterschaftWM7,5km Sprint08.03.A.Kuzmina
SchwedenWeltmeisterschaftWM10km Sprint09.03.J.Bø
SchwedenWeltmeisterschaftWM10km Verfolgung10.03.D.Herrmann
SchwedenWeltmeisterschaftWM12,5km Verfolgung10.03.D.Pidruchnyi
SchwedenWeltmeisterschaftWM15km Einzel12.03.H.Öberg
SchwedenWeltmeisterschaftWM20km Einzel13.03.A.Peiffer
SchwedenWeltmeisterschaftWMStaffel single mixed14.03.Norwegen
SchwedenWeltmeisterschaftWMStaffel 4x6km16.03.Norwegen
SchwedenWeltmeisterschaftWMStaffel 4x7,5km16.03.Norwegen
SchwedenWeltmeisterschaftWM12,5km Massenstart17.03.D.Wierer
SchwedenWeltmeisterschaftWM15km Massenstart17.03.D.Windisch
NorwegenOsloOslo7,5km Sprint21.03.A.Kuzmina
NorwegenOsloOslo10km Sprint22.03.J.Bø
NorwegenOsloOslo10km Verfolgung23.03.A.Kuzmina
NorwegenOsloOslo12,5km Verfolgung23.03.J.Bø
NorwegenOsloOslo12,5km Massenstart24.03.H.Öberg
NorwegenOsloOslo15km Massenstart24.03.J.Bø

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø1.262
2RusslandAlexander Loginov854
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet843
4FrankreichSimon Desthieux831
5DeutschlandArnd Peiffer802
6NorwegenTarjei Bø724
7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll705
8ÖsterreichSimon Eder701
9ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard695
10ItalienLukas Hofer694

Weltcup Gesamt (Frauen)

#NamePunkte
1ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser177
2NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland168
3BelarusDzinara Alimbekava160
4SchwedenElvira Öberg147
5FrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet140
6TschechienMarketa Davidova134
7DeutschlandFranziska Preuß134
8DeutschlandDenise Herrmann130
9SchwedenHanna Öberg128
10BelarusHanna Sola124