DE | FR

National League

Fribourg
2
1
1
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Fribourg:
15'
Desharnais
31'
Herren
Rapperswil:
59'
Červenka

Aufstellung

HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Fribourg-Gottéron

20
Reto Berra
5
Philippe Furrer
5
Philippe Furrer
22
Dave Sutter
25
Viktor Stålberg
25
Viktor Stålberg
51
David Desharnais
15'
73
Sandro Schmid
88
Chris DiDomenico
89
Andrei Bykov

SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers

60
Melvin Nyffeler
22
Rajan Sataric
46
Dominik Egli
10
Roman Červenka
59'
32
Kevin Clark
86
Kay Schweri

Reservespieler

3
Benjamin Chavaillaz
7
Benoit Jecker
2
Marc Abplanalp
18
Ryan Gunderson
29
Jérémie Kamerzin
72
Gaétan Jobin
27
Yannick Herren
31'
97
Nathan Marchon
73
Sandro Schmid
23
Samuel Walser
74
Jordann Bougro
88
Chris DiDomenico
46
Matthias Rossi
86
Julien Sprunger

Reservespieler

51
Noël Bader
41
Leandro Profico
13
Mauro Dufner
20
Flurin Randegger
17
Igor Jelovac
55
Daniel Vukovic
11
Fabian Maier
77
Lukas Lhotak
25
Nando Eggenberger
24
Marco Lehmann
23
Nico Dünner
72
Gian-Marco Wetter
16
Martin Ness
18
Jeremy Wick
12
Steve Moses
91
Michael Loosli

Aktuelle Spiele

10.10.2020 19:45
EV Zug
EV Zug
Zug
2
1
1
0
SC Bern
SC Bern
Bern
1
1
0
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
2
0
2
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
3
1
2
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
4
1
0
3
HC Lugano
HC Lugano
Lugano
2
0
1
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
4
1
2
1
HC Davos
HC Davos
HC Davos
3
1
1
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
13.10.2020 19:45
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
3
0
1
2
Lausanne HC
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
1
1
0
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Spielwoche

01.10.2020
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
1
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
2
1
1
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
0
0
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
1
2
2
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
0
1
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
2
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
02.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
6
1
4
1
Lausanne HC
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
0
0
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
1
3
1
HC Davos
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
1
0
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Lugano
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
0
3
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
1
1
EV Zug
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
1
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
1
2
2
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
0
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
09.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
0
3
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
5
2
3
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr