DE | FR

National League

Genève
5
1
3
1
Genève-Servette HC
HC Davos
2
1
0
1
HC Davos
Genève:
18'
Vermin
26'
Tömmernes
35'
Tömmernes
39'
Winnik
58'
Fehr
HC Davos:
19'
Meyer
50'
Guerra

Aufstellung

Genève-Servette HC
Genève-Servette HC

34
Gauthier Descloux
7
Henrik Tömmernes
26'
35'
17
Arnaud Jacquemet
9
Damien Riat
67
Linus Omark
86
Joël Vermin
18'

HC Davos
HC Davos

92
Robert Mayer
27
Magnus Nygren
90
Sven Jung
10
Andres Ambühl
70
Enzo Corvi
96
Chris Egli

Reservespieler

90
Simon Le Coultre
81
Sandis Šmons
25
Roger Karrer
22
Jonathan Mercier
47
Marco Maurer
16
Eric Fehr
58'
71
Tanner Richard
92
Eliot Berthon
26
Daniel Winnik
39'
96
Noah Rod
10
Deniss Smirnovs
48
Stéphane Patry
85
Marco Miranda
95
Tyler Moy
36
Arnaud Riat

Reservespieler

23
Samuel Guerra
50'
57
Davyd Barandun
25
Dominic Buchli
38
Oliver Heinen
75
Lukas Stoop
16
Lorenz Kienzle
17
Perttu Lindgren
98
Benjamin Baumgartner
19
Marc Aeschlimann
77
Teemu Turunen
11
Aaron Palushaj
88
Dario Meyer
19'
65
Marc Wieser
93
Yannick Frehner
36
Simon Knak

Aktuelle Spiele

10.10.2020 19:45
EV Zug
EV Zug
Zug
2
1
1
0
SC Bern
SC Bern
Bern
1
1
0
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
2
0
2
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
3
1
2
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
4
1
0
3
HC Lugano
HC Lugano
Lugano
2
0
1
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
13.10.2020 19:45
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
3
0
1
2
Lausanne HC
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
1
1
0
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
15.10.2020 19:45
Genève-Servette HC
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
8
3
2
3
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
1
1
0
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Spielwoche

01.10.2020
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
1
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
2
1
1
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
0
0
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
1
2
2
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
0
1
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
2
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
02.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
6
1
4
1
Lausanne HC
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
0
0
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
1
3
1
HC Davos
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
1
0
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Lugano
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
0
3
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
1
1
EV Zug
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
1
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
1
2
2
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
0
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
09.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
0
3
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
5
2
3
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr