DE | FR

National League

Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Lugano
3
0
0
3
HC Lugano
Ambri-Piotta:
Lugano:
52'
Arcobello
55'
Bürgler
60'
Bødker

Aufstellung

HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta

1
Benjamin Conz
5
Tobias Fohrler
86
Rocco Pezzullo
10
Brian Flynn
11
Johnny Kneubuehler
91
Stanislav Horanský

HC Lugano
HC Lugano

34
Niklas Schlegel
37
Elia Riva
72
Tim Heed
17
Luca Fazzini
36
Mark Arcobello
52'
89
Mikkel Bødker
60'

Reservespieler

82
Michaël Ngoy
29
Michael Fora
90
Jannik Fischer
17
Cédric Hächler
27
Zaccheo Dotti
16
Dominic Zwerger
12
Jiří Novotný
36
Matt D'Agostini
9
Dario Rohrbach
13
Marco Müller
12
Daniele Grassi
20
Elias Bianchi
26
Tommaso Goi
18
Noele Trisconi
24
Elia Mazzolini

Reservespieler

95
Thomas Wellinger
58
Romain Loeffel
22
Matteo Nodari
27
Alessandro Chiesa
32
Bernd Wolf
21
Tim Traber
96
Philipp Kurashev
10
Alessio Bertaggia
7
Daniel Carr
9
Reto Suri
16
Raphael Herburger
87
Dario Bürgler
55'
12
Dominic Lammer
23
Giovanni Morini
91
Julian Walker

Aktuelle Spiele

10.10.2020 19:45
EV Zug
EV Zug
Zug
2
1
1
0
SC Bern
SC Bern
Bern
1
1
0
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
2
0
2
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
3
1
2
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
4
1
0
3
HC Lugano
HC Lugano
Lugano
2
0
1
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
13.10.2020 19:45
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
3
0
1
2
Lausanne HC
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
1
1
0
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
15.10.2020 19:45
Genève-Servette HC
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
8
3
2
3
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
1
1
0
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Spielwoche

01.10.2020
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
1
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
2
1
1
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
0
0
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
1
2
2
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
0
1
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
2
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
02.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
6
1
4
1
Lausanne HC
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
0
0
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
1
3
1
HC Davos
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
1
0
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Lugano
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
0
3
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
1
1
EV Zug
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
1
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
1
2
2
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
0
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
09.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
0
3
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
5
2
3
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr